Факел 2004 Екатеринбург

Клуб: МБУ СШ "Факел"

Сезон

Свердловская область

г. Екатеринбург , ул. латвийская 35

fakel.hockey@mail.ru

+79827648588

https://дюсшфакел.екатеринбург.рф/

ФОК "Факел"

29.09.2018 16:30 7
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
1 : 5 1:1, 0:3, 0:1
Молот 2004 Пермь
30.09.2018 10:30 8
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 Б 2:0, 1:3, 0:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
06.10.2018 14:00 15
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 0:2, 2:0, 1:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
07.10.2018 08:30 16
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
2 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
20.10.2018 13:00 25
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 2:2, 0:0
21.10.2018 11:00 26
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 2:0
27.10.2018 14:30 37
4 : 5 3:3, 1:2, 0:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
28.10.2018 11:30 38
5 : 1 4:0, 1:1, 0:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
10.11.2018 16:42 45
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
8 : 5 2:1, 3:2, 3:2
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
11.11.2018 09:00 46
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 2:1, 0:1, 1:2
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
24.11.2018 15:30 59
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
6 : 2 3:2, 1:0, 2:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
25.11.2018 10:15 60
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 4 1:2, 0:2, 1:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
01.12.2018 16:45 63
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 6 1:2, 2:3, 0:1
Хризотил 2004 Асбест
02.12.2018 10:45 64
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
0 : 7 0:2, 0:3, 0:2
Хризотил 2004 Асбест
08.12.2018 13:15 79
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
09.12.2018 10:30 80
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:0, 1:1, 1:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
15.12.2018 17:00 83
3 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
16.12.2018 12:00 84
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
05.01.2019 15:00 97
Молот 2004 Пермь
6 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 2:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
06.01.2019 09:45 98
Молот 2004 Пермь
5 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 2:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
12.01.2019 14:00 105
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
0 : 8 0:2, 0:4, 0:2
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
13.01.2019 14:00 106
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
0 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
26.01.2019 15:00 115
1 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 0:2
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
27.01.2019 13:00 116
2 : 7 1:3, 1:2, 0:2
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
16.02.2019 16:00 133
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
3 : 2 Б 0:0, 0:1, 2:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
17.02.2019 10:45 134
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
4 : 2 4:2, 0:0, 0:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
23.02.2019 12:00 149
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 3:2, 2:1, 0:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
24.02.2019 10:30 150
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:1, 1:4, 0:1
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
02.03.2019 16:00 151
Хризотил 2004 Асбест
4 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
03.03.2019 12:45 152
Хризотил 2004 Асбест
2 : 3 Б 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
16.03.2019 15:00 169
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
0 : 5 0:1, 0:1, 0:3
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
17.03.2019 14:00 170
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
0 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
19.03.2019 12:15 127
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 0:0
20.03.2019 10:45 128
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
4 : 7 3:2, 1:5, 0:0
23.03.2019 16:30 173
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
4 : 6 3:2, 1:2, 0:2
24.03.2019 10:45 174
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 6:0, 0:1, 1:1