Факел 2008 Екатеринбург

Клуб: МБУ СШ "Факел"

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Свердловская область

г. Екатеринбург , ул. латвийская 35

fakel.hockey@mail.ru

+79827648588

https://дюсшфакел.екатеринбург.рф/

ФОК "Факел"

21.11.2020 13:15 59
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:1, 1:3, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяФедотов Егор
22.11.2020 10:30 60
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:3, 0:4, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяФедотов Егор
05.12.2020 12:45 91
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяУгрюмов Максим
06.12.2020 11:00 92
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
9 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 5:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяУгрюмов Максим
19.12.2020 18:00 103
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 7 0:1, 1:0, 1:6
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяОтмахов Александр
20.12.2020 10:30 104
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 4 1:0, 0:1, 1:3
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНеустроев Егор
11.01.2021 12:00 137
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 6ОТ 1:1, 1:3, 3:1
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНосенко Илья
12.01.2021 11:45 138
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 1:1
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНосенко Илья
23.01.2021 16:45 159
2 : 1ОТ 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
24.01.2021 14:15 160
5 : 3 3:2, 1:0, 1:1
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
05.02.2021 16:00 33
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
11 : 1 2:0, 4:0, 5:1
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
06.02.2021 08:30 34
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 1:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
13.02.2021 18:15 183
Молот 2008 Пермь
0 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
14.02.2021 12:15 184
Молот 2008 Пермь
3 : 4ОТ 3:1, 0:2, 0:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
20.02.2021 13:30 193
5 : 2 0:1, 2:1, 3:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
21.02.2021 13:00 194
8 : 3 3:0, 3:1, 2:2
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
27.02.2021 14:30 9
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 2:2, 1:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяОрлов Дмитрий
28.02.2021 13:15 10
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 4 1:2, 2:2, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяОрлов Дмитрий
06.03.2021 12:45 211
6 : 4 0:2, 2:2, 4:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
07.03.2021 15:45 212
3 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
20.03.2021 14:15 43
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 1:1, 4:1, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
21.03.2021 14:00 44
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
0 : 5 0:1, 0:1, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
03.04.2021 14:15 75
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 4 0:3, 1:1, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяВеско Станислав
04.04.2021 10:45 76
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:5, 0:3, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяВеско Станислав
10.04.2021 17:00 25
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
7 : 3 1:2, 4:1, 2:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
11.04.2021 26
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
1 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 0:2
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
17.04.2021 12:00 117
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:2, 3:0, 2:2
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
18.04.2021 14:00 118
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 1:1, 4:0, 0:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
01.05.2021 16:45 245
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
02.05.2021 10:15 246
5 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 2:1
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
05.05.2021 15:15 247
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:1, 1:5, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяЗимирев Игорь
06.05.2021 09:30 248
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 1:2, 0:1, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяЗимирев Игорь