Молот 2008 Пермь

Клуб: МАУ СШОР "МОЛОТ" ПО ХОККЕЮ Г. ПЕРМИ

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Пермский край

614107, Россия, Пермь, Обвинская улица, 9

school.molot@yandex.ru

8-342-2422432

http://school-molot.ru/

СК им.В.П.Сухарева , СК "Победа" , УДС "Молот-Прикамье"

05.12.2020 12:45 91
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяУгрюмов Максим
06.12.2020 11:00 92
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
9 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 5:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяУгрюмов Максим
19.12.2020 15:30 109
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
20.12.2020 08:15 110
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 7 0:0, 1:5, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
26.12.2020 14:00 131
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 9 1:2, 0:3, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНосенко Илья
27.12.2020 14:00 132
Молот 2008 Пермь
0 : 14 0:4, 0:4, 0:6
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНосенко Илья
30.01.2021 15:45 165
8 : 2 4:0, 2:0, 2:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
31.01.2021 12:15 166
13 : 2 6:0, 3:0, 4:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
06.02.2021 12:15 175
2 : 5 1:2, 1:3, 0:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
07.02.2021 11:15 176
3 : 4ОТ 2:1, 0:1, 1:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
13.02.2021 18:15 183
Молот 2008 Пермь
0 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
14.02.2021 12:15 184
Молот 2008 Пермь
3 : 4ОТ 3:1, 0:2, 0:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
27.02.2021 16:45 205
5 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 2:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяВихорев Николай
28.02.2021 12:45 206
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяВихорев Николай
06.03.2021 16:00 213
Молот 2008 Пермь
3 : 4ОТ 1:3, 1:0, 1:0
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
07.03.2021 12:30 214
Молот 2008 Пермь
4 : 6 1:4, 1:0, 2:2
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
13.03.2021 16:00 221
Молот 2008 Пермь
7 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 3:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
14.03.2021 10:00 222
Молот 2008 Пермь
4 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
28.03.2021 14:45 31
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
9 : 2 3:0, 6:0, 0:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяТюменцев Антон
29.03.2021 10:45 32
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 3 3:0, 1:1, 2:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяТюменцев Антон
05.04.2021 17:45 47
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
3 : 7 0:4, 1:1, 2:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяФедотов Егор
06.04.2021 10:15 48
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 0:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяФедотов Егор
10.04.2021 18:00 77
Молот 2008 Пермь
2 : 6 1:4, 0:0, 1:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
11.04.2021 12:15 78
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 5 0:0, 0:3, 1:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
17.04.2021 14:00 13
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяОгильба Игорь
18.04.2021 09:45 14
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
3 : 5 1:1, 2:1, 0:3
Молот 2008 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяОгильба Игорь
24.04.2021 16:00 61
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 7 1:3, 0:1, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНеустроев Егор
25.04.2021 12:30 62
Молот 2008 Пермь
2 : 5 0:0, 2:2, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа B СудьяНеустроев Егор
19.05.2021 10:15 1
3 : 5 3:1, 0:1, 0:3
Молот 2008 Пермь
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа 2 СудьяМаксимовский Роман
20.05.2021 10:15 3
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
2 : 3 0:1, 1:0, 1:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа 2 СудьяМаксимовский Роман
21.05.2021 10:15 5
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 10 0:3, 0:3, 1:4
Металлург ВП 2008 Верхняя Пышма
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа 2 СудьяМаксимовский Роман