24.10.2020 18:15 11
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 10 0:3, 1:4, 1:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
25.10.2020 10:45 12
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 10 1:3, 0:4, 1:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
14.11.2020 17:00 45
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
1 : 9 0:4, 0:4, 1:1
15.11.2020 10:00 46
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
2 : 13 1:5, 1:2, 0:6
21.11.2020 13:15 59
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:1, 1:3, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
21.11.2020 15:30 63
11 : 1 3:1, 4:0, 4:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
22.11.2020 10:30 60
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:3, 0:4, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
22.11.2020 12:45 64
16 : 0 1:0, 11:0, 4:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
28.11.2020 14:15 79
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
0 : 14 0:3, 0:7, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
29.11.2020 10:00 80
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
1 : 9 1:1, 0:4, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
04.12.2020 18:00 97
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
6 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 3:1
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
05.12.2020 12:45 91
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
05.12.2020 11:15 98
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
4 : 3 2:0, 1:0, 1:3
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
06.12.2020 11:00 92
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
9 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 5:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
06.12.2020 11:15 93
2 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 2:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
07.12.2020 09:00 94
3 : 4 1:2, 2:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
19.12.2020 18:00 103
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 7 0:1, 1:0, 1:6
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
19.12.2020 15:30 109
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 0:2
20.12.2020 10:30 104
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 4 1:0, 0:1, 1:3
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
20.12.2020 08:15 110
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 7 0:0, 1:5, 0:2
26.12.2020 14:00 131
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 9 1:2, 0:3, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
27.12.2020 14:00 132
Молот 2008 Пермь
0 : 14 0:4, 0:4, 0:6
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
07.01.2021 14:00 127
6 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 3:1
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
08.01.2021 14:00 128
11 : 5 3:3, 0:2, 8:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
11.01.2021 12:00 137
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 ОТ 1:1, 1:3, 3:1
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
12.01.2021 11:45 138
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 1:1
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
16.01.2021 12:00 147
17.01.2021 10:00 148
23.01.2021 16:45 159
2 : 1 ОТ 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
24.01.2021 14:15 160
5 : 3 3:2, 1:0, 1:1
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
30.01.2021 16:30 149
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 1:2
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
30.01.2021 15:45 165
8 : 2 4:0, 2:0, 2:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
31.01.2021 10:00 150
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
4 : 8 0:4, 1:3, 3:1
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
31.01.2021 12:15 166
13 : 2 6:0, 3:0, 4:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
05.02.2021 16:00 33
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
11 : 1 2:0, 4:0, 5:1
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
06.02.2021 08:30 34
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 1:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
06.02.2021 17:00 65
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
5 : 9 3:1, 0:4, 2:4
06.02.2021 12:15 175
2 : 5 1:2, 1:3, 0:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
06.02.2021 16:30 177
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 13 0:4, 2:3, 0:6
07.02.2021 10:00 66
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
2 : 8 0:4, 0:1, 2:3
07.02.2021 11:15 176
3 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 0:1, 1:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
07.02.2021 10:00 178
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
0 : 13 0:7, 0:3, 0:3
13.02.2021 17:30 169
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
15 : 1 7:1, 6:0, 2:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
13.02.2021 18:15 183
Молот 2008 Пермь
0 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
13.02.2021 10:15 185
16 : 0 7:0, 2:0, 7:0
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
14.02.2021 14:30 170
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
16 : 0 5:0, 5:0, 6:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
14.02.2021 12:15 184
Молот 2008 Пермь
3 : 4 ОТ 3:1, 0:2, 0:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
14.02.2021 10:15 186
10 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 2:0
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
20.02.2021 13:30 193
5 : 2 0:1, 2:1, 3:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
21.02.2021 13:00 194
8 : 3 3:0, 3:1, 2:2
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
26.02.2021 13:30 203
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 4 ОТ 0:0, 2:1, 2:3
27.02.2021 14:30 9
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 2:2, 1:1, 0:2
27.02.2021 10:00 204
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 3 0:1, 4:0, 0:2
27.02.2021 16:45 205
5 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 2:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
28.02.2021 13:15 10
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 4 1:2, 2:2, 2:0
28.02.2021 12:45 206
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Молот 2008 Пермь
02.03.2021 17:45 81
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
0 : 8 0:2, 0:5, 0:1
03.03.2021 10:00 82
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
3 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 3:2
06.03.2021 12:45 211
6 : 4 0:2, 2:2, 4:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
06.03.2021 16:00 213
Молот 2008 Пермь
3 : 4 ОТ 1:3, 1:0, 1:0
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
06.03.2021 11:45 215
0 : 6 0:0, 0:4, 0:2
07.03.2021 15:45 212
3 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
07.03.2021 12:30 214
Молот 2008 Пермь
4 : 6 1:4, 1:0, 2:2
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
07.03.2021 15:15 216
3 : 2 ОТ 1:2, 0:0, 1:0
13.03.2021 16:45 179
7 : 2 0:0, 6:1, 1:1
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
13.03.2021 16:00 221
Молот 2008 Пермь
7 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 3:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
14.03.2021 15:30 180
7 : 3 1:1, 1:0, 5:2
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
14.03.2021 10:00 222
Молот 2008 Пермь
4 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
15.03.2021 09:45 223
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
16.03.2021 09:30 224
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 3:0
20.03.2021 14:15 43
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 1:1, 4:1, 2:0
21.03.2021 14:00 44
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
0 : 5 0:1, 0:1, 0:3
21.03.2021 10:15 49
1 : 11 1:2, 0:6, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
22.03.2021 11:30 50
2 : 11 1:4, 1:3, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
23.03.2021 14:15 27
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
0 : 10 0:3, 0:3, 0:4
24.03.2021 11:00 28
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 11 1:2, 1:6, 0:3
27.03.2021 12:30 105
5 : 6 ОТ 4:2, 1:1, 0:2
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
28.03.2021 14:45 31
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
9 : 2 3:0, 6:0, 0:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
28.03.2021 10:30 106
5 : 2 3:2, 2:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
29.03.2021 10:45 32
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 3 3:0, 1:1, 2:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
30.03.2021 12:30 95
31.03.2021 10:45 96
03.04.2021 14:15 75
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 4 0:3, 1:1, 0:0
03.04.2021 11:45 121
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
04.04.2021 10:45 76
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:5, 0:3, 0:1
04.04.2021 10:15 122
1 : 7 1:3, 0:0, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
05.04.2021 17:45 47
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
3 : 7 0:4, 1:1, 2:2
Молот 2008 Пермь
05.04.2021 17:00 119
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
2 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 0:2
06.04.2021 10:15 48
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
2 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 0:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
06.04.2021 12:30 120
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
1 : 8 0:1, 0:2, 1:5
10.04.2021 17:00 25
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
7 : 3 1:2, 4:1, 2:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
10.04.2021 12:30 29
10.04.2021 18:00 77
Молот 2008 Пермь
2 : 6 1:4, 0:0, 1:2
11.04.2021 26
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
1 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 0:2
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
11.04.2021 10:00 30
11.04.2021 12:15 78
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 5 0:0, 0:3, 1:2
17.04.2021 14:00 13
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Молот 2008 Пермь
17.04.2021 09:15 107
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 2:0
17.04.2021 12:00 117
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:2, 3:0, 2:2
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
17.04.2021 12:15 129
18.04.2021 09:45 14
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
3 : 5 1:1, 2:1, 0:3
Молот 2008 Пермь
18.04.2021 09:15 108
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 1 0:0, 4:1, 2:0
18.04.2021 14:00 118
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 1:1, 4:0, 0:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
18.04.2021 10:00 130
23.04.2021 12:15 15
5 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 0:0
24.04.2021 10:00 16
9 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 5:0
24.04.2021 16:00 61
Молот 2008 Пермь
1 : 7 1:3, 0:1, 0:3
25.04.2021 12:30 62
Молот 2008 Пермь
2 : 5 0:0, 2:2, 0:3
25.04.2021 09:15 195
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
10 : 3 4:0, 0:2, 6:1
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
26.04.2021 10:15 196
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
16 : 1 4:1, 8:0, 4:0
Олимпиец 2008 Сургут
29.04.2021 10:00 197
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск
30.04.2021 10:00 198
8 : 1 0:0, 5:0, 3:1
Кедр 2008 Новоуральск