СШОР им. С.Макарова 2008 Челябинск

Клуб: МБУ СШОР ИМ. С.МАКАРОВА Г.ЧЕЛЯБИНСКА

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Челябинская область

454000, Россия, Челябинск, Свердловский проспект, 51

hsh-s.makarova@mail.ru

8-351-2636389

https://hsh-smakarova.edusite.ru/

ЛДС "Юность"

28.11.2020 16:45 71
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
3 : 5 2:0, 1:3, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЧигинцев Александр
29.11.2020 12:15 72
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
0 : 8 0:3, 0:1, 0:4
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЧигинцев Александр
05.12.2020 20:00 85
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
0 : 3 0:2, 0:1, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяМаксимовский Роман
06.12.2020 12:00 86
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
2 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяМаксимовский Роман
26.12.2020 12:45 41
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
5 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 3:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВеско Станислав
27.12.2020 12:00 42
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
4 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВеско Станислав
05.01.2021 14:15 125
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяНеустроев Егор
06.01.2021 10:15 126
4 : 5ОТ 2:2, 1:1, 1:1
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяНеустроев Егор
11.01.2021 16:45 141
6 : 3 2:0, 2:2, 2:1
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВарва Евгений
12.01.2021 14:45 142
5 : 3 0:0, 2:0, 3:3
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВарва Евгений
18.01.2021 17:15 151
2 : 4 1:2, 0:0, 1:2
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяНесветаев Илья
19.01.2021 16:45 152
6 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 2:0
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяНесветаев Илья
25.01.2021 16:00 161
1 : 2Б 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЧигинцев Александр
26.01.2021 16:45 162
1 : 5 0:0, 1:4, 0:1
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЧигинцев Александр
30.01.2021 13:45 163
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
31.01.2021 12:45 164
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
3 : 2ОТ 0:1, 0:0, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
06.02.2021 13:45 51
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Вячеслав
07.02.2021 09:30 52
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
13 : 4 4:2, 5:2, 4:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Вячеслав
13.02.2021 13:15 3
3 : 13 0:6, 2:4, 1:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВарва Евгений
14.02.2021 10:15 4
1 : 19 0:4, 0:9, 1:6
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВарва Евгений
22.02.2021 189
12 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяКордюков Николай
23.02.2021 10:15 190
6 : 1 1:0, 3:0, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяКордюков Николай
27.02.2021 16:45 201
2 : 10 0:3, 1:4, 1:3
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
28.02.2021 10:15 202
1 : 12 0:3, 1:4, 0:5
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
06.03.2021 14:15 207
5 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяКурзаков Александр
07.03.2021 14:00 208
10 : 3 1:0, 5:2, 4:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяКурзаков Александр
20.03.2021 14:30 23
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
2 : 1ОТ 1:1, 0:0, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Никита
21.03.2021 14:00 24
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
4 : 3 3:1, 1:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Никита
01.05.2021 16:45 245
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
02.05.2021 10:15 246
5 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 2:1
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
05.05.2021 15:15 247
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:1, 1:5, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяЗимирев Игорь
06.05.2021 09:30 248
Факел 2008 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 1:2, 0:1, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Матчи за 9-10 место СудьяЗимирев Игорь