СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург

Клуб: МБУ СШ "Юность"

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Свердловская область

г. Екатеринбург, ул. Куйбышева, 32А, стр. 2

unost-hockey@inbox.ru

8-343-2571053

https://юность.екатеринбург.рф/otdeleniya/hokkey

Дацюк-Арена

12.12.2020 13:00 83
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
0 : 0 6:2, 5:0, 5:0
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяСадыков Данияр
13.12.2020 10:45 84
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
14 : 3 7:0, 4:1, 3:2
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяСадыков Данияр
19.12.2020 13:15 99
1 : 26 1:15, 0:3, 0:8
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяБондарь Денис
20.12.2020 09:15 100
2 : 30 1:11, 0:14, 1:5
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяБондарь Денис
26.12.2020 16:15 113
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
26 : 1 9:1, 9:0, 8:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяФедотов Егор
27.12.2020 09:45 114
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
19 : 0 5:0, 6:0, 8:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяФедотов Егор
11.01.2021 16:30 133
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
1 : 21 0:5, 0:8, 1:8
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЧигинцев Александр
12.01.2021 10:00 134
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
0 : 17 0:5, 0:9, 0:3
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЧигинцев Александр
23.01.2021 16:30 153
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
10 : 2 2:1, 3:1, 5:0
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяАзанов Евгений
24.01.2021 12:15 154
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
9 : 1 7:0, 1:1, 1:0
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяАзанов Евгений
30.01.2021 15:57 17
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
14 : 0 7:0, 5:0, 2:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Вячеслав
31.01.2021 11:30 18
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
25 : 2 10:2, 8:0, 7:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Вячеслав
06.02.2021 13:45 51
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Вячеслав
07.02.2021 09:30 52
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
13 : 4 4:2, 5:2, 4:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Вячеслав
13.02.2021 13:15 181
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
5 : 22 2:9, 2:9, 1:4
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
14.02.2021 13:15 182
Заряд 2008 Челябинск
2 : 7 0:4, 1:1, 1:2
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
20.02.2021 16:00 187
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
20 : 0 7:0, 4:0, 9:0
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяМочалов Евгений
21.02.2021 11:30 188
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
14 : 0 4:0, 8:0, 2:0
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяМочалов Евгений
27.02.2021 16:45 201
2 : 10 0:3, 1:4, 1:3
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
28.02.2021 10:15 202
1 : 12 0:3, 1:4, 0:5
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
06.03.2021 13:30 1
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:0, 2:1, 0:2
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
07.03.2021 12:30 2
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
4 : 3ОТ 2:0, 1:0, 0:3
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
13.03.2021 15:15 217
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
2 : 4 1:0, 1:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
14.03.2021 12:30 218
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
5 : 2 2:1, 3:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
20.03.2021 13:45 35
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
1 : 11 0:5, 1:3, 0:3
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
21.03.2021 08:45 36
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
3 : 8 1:0, 1:5, 1:3
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
27.03.2021 12:45 67
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
0 : 7 0:3, 0:3, 0:1
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВахрамеев Егор
28.03.2021 09:30 68
Белые Медведи 2008 Челябинск
0 : 9 0:1, 0:4, 0:4
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Группа A СудьяВахрамеев Егор
02.05.2021 16:45 227
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Финал СудьяЛесник Илья
03.05.2021 16:30 230
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
9 : 1 5:1, 1:0, 3:0
Металлург Мг 2008 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Финал СудьяЛесник Илья
04.05.2021 14:15 231
2 : 15 1:5, 1:3, 0:7
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Финал СудьяЗимирев Игорь
06.05.2021 16:45 236
Трактор 2008 Челябинск
3 : 8 0:2, 0:4, 3:2
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Финал СудьяНеустроев Егор
07.05.2021 16:45 239
Югра-ЮКИОР 2008 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 4 1:1, 1:1, 0:2
СКА-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 13 лет (2008). Финал СудьяНеустроев Егор