Авангард 2004 Омск

Клуб: АССОЦИАЦИЯ "ХК "АВАНГАРД"

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Омская область

644010, Россия, Омск, улица Куйбышева, 132/3

8-3812-316655

https://academy.hawk.ru/

ДХЦ "Авангард" , ХА "Авангард"

17.10.2020 13:15 23
7 : 2 1:0, 4:1, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
18.10.2020 12:45 24
7 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
24.10.2020 14:00 33
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
25.10.2020 13:15 34
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
28.11.2020 12:45 65
4 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
29.11.2020 10:15 66
2 : 4 1:0, 1:3, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
12.12.2020 15:45 83
Молот 2004 Пермь
0 : 6 0:1, 0:1, 0:4
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
13.12.2020 09:45 84
Молот 2004 Пермь
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
19.12.2020 15:45 93
7 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 3:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
20.12.2020 12:45 94
7 : 1 1:0, 3:1, 3:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
16.01.2021 13:15 137
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
17.01.2021 13:15 138
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
30.01.2021 11:45 127
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
2 : 8 1:3, 1:4, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
31.01.2021 09:15 128
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
0 : 6 0:4, 0:0, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
20.02.2021 16:30 155
3 : 5 0:3, 1:1, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
21.02.2021 12:30 156
2 : 3 1:2, 0:1, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
06.03.2021 15:15 45
9 : 2 3:1, 1:1, 5:0
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
07.03.2021 09:45 46
11 : 1 2:0, 7:1, 2:0
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
15.03.2021 12:30 51
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяКордюков Николай
16.03.2021 09:45 52
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяКордюков Николай
21.03.2021 18:30 103
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3ОТ 0:0, 1:2, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяСпирин Виктор
22.03.2021 13:30 104
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 2ОТ 0:0, 1:0, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяСпирин Виктор
27.03.2021 13:00 115
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЛесник Илья
28.03.2021 10:00 116
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЛесник Илья
25.04.2021 12:15 169
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Финал СудьяМисюрь Сергей
26.04.2021 12:15 172
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 7 0:1, 0:3, 1:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Финал СудьяУгрюмов Максим
27.04.2021 12:15 175
7 : 1 3:0, 1:1, 3:0
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Финал СудьяМисюрь Сергей
29.04.2021 12:15 178
3 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Финал СудьяМисюрь Сергей
30.04.2021 10:00 181
4 : 3 0:2, 2:0, 2:1
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Финал СудьяМисюрь Сергей