Молот 2004 Пермь

Клуб: МАУ СШОР "МОЛОТ" ПО ХОККЕЮ Г. ПЕРМИ

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Пермский край

614107, Россия, Пермь, Обвинская улица, 9

school.molot@yandex.ru

8-342-2422432

http://school-molot.ru/

СК им.В.П.Сухарева , СК "Победа" , УДС "Молот-Прикамье"

12.12.2020 15:45 83
Молот 2004 Пермь
0 : 6 0:1, 0:1, 0:4
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
13.12.2020 09:45 84
Молот 2004 Пермь
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
19.12.2020 15:45 93
7 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 3:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
20.12.2020 12:45 94
7 : 1 1:0, 3:1, 3:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
22.12.2020 17:30 153
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
23.12.2020 12:30 154
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
16.01.2021 18:10 117
Молот 2004 Пермь
0 : 6 0:4, 0:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяАндреев Александр
17.01.2021 12:15 118
Молот 2004 Пермь
0 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяАндреев Александр
30.01.2021 125
5 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 1:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
31.01.2021 11:00 126
6 : 3 0:0, 4:0, 2:3
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
06.02.2021 15:00 139
Молот 2004 Пермь
1 : 2 0:0, 1:0, 0:2
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЛесник Илья
07.02.2021 09:30 140
Молот 2004 Пермь
3 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 0:1
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяЛесник Илья
13.02.2021 15:30 21
Молот 2004 Пермь
3 : 2ОТ 1:0, 1:0, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
14.02.2021 09:45 22
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
03.03.2021 15:30 43
Молот 2004 Пермь
1 : 4 1:0, 0:3, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
04.03.2021 09:30 44
Молот 2004 Пермь
3 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГолышев Антон
06.03.2021 13:30 165
Молот 2004 Пермь
1 : 7 0:3, 0:2, 1:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
07.03.2021 10:00 166
Молот 2004 Пермь
0 : 8 0:3, 0:4, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
03.04.2021 11:45 7
5 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 3:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
04.04.2021 10:00 8
4 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 2:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
15.04.2021 13:30 59
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
16.04.2021 13:00 60
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 1 1:0, 4:1, 3:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
20.04.2021 17:45 35
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
2 : 1ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяМисюрь Сергей
21.04.2021 10:45 36
Спутник 2004 Нижний Тагил
1 : 4 0:2, 1:0, 0:2
Молот 2004 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B СудьяМисюрь Сергей
28.04.2021 196
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Матчи за 13-14 место
28.04.2021 197
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Матчи за 13-14 место
28.04.2021 198
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Матчи за 13-14 место
28.04.2021 199
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Матчи за 13-14 место