СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург

Клуб: МБУ СШ "Юность"

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Свердловская область

г. Екатеринбург, ул. Куйбышева, 32А, стр. 2

unost-hockey@inbox.ru

8-343-2571053

https://юность.екатеринбург.рф/otdeleniya/hokkey

Дацюк-Арена

05.12.2020 14:30 69
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
8 : 2 3:0, 2:0, 3:2
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
06.12.2020 09:45 70
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
13 : 1 4:0, 4:1, 5:0
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
12.12.2020 15:35 83
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
7 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяСадыков Данияр
13.12.2020 08:15 84
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 3:0, 1:2, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяСадыков Данияр
09.01.2021 13:45 129
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
9 : 5 2:1, 3:3, 4:1
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
10.01.2021 11:30 130
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
7 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 1:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
16.01.2021 13:45 145
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
6 : 5 2:2, 2:1, 2:2
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
17.01.2021 12:15 146
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
3 : 8 1:2, 1:4, 1:2
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
23.01.2021 14:15 161
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 2:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяАзанов Евгений
24.01.2021 09:45 162
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 3:0
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяАзанов Евгений
30.01.2021 11:15 67
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
4 : 2 0:0, 3:0, 1:2
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
31.01.2021 10:15 68
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
5 : 1 4:0, 1:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
27.02.2021 11:30 207
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 2 3:1, 0:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
28.02.2021 12:30 208
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
2 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
06.03.2021 16:00 21
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 6 2:1, 1:3, 1:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
07.03.2021 10:00 22
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 0:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
13.03.2021 10:45 1
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
2 : 8 2:1, 0:4, 0:3
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяКосарезов Константин
14.03.2021 09:45 2
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
1 : 11 0:4, 1:3, 0:4
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяКосарезов Константин
22.03.2021 15:30 59
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
1 : 9 0:5, 0:3, 1:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
23.03.2021 10:00 60
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
2 : 8 1:2, 1:3, 0:3
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
27.03.2021 15:15 195
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
11 : 0 5:0, 4:0, 2:0
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
28.03.2021 11:00 196
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
8 : 1 4:0, 2:0, 2:1
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяИванов Василий
17.04.2021 16:45 177
0 : 10 0:6, 0:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахрамеев Егор
18.04.2021 12:45 178
2 : 5 1:0, 1:2, 0:3
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахрамеев Егор
04.05.2021 13:40 198
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 2:0, 1:2, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяВахрамеев Егор
05.05.2021 13:30 201
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 1:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяСальников Арсений
06.05.2021 16:00 205
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
1 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяВахрамеев Егор
08.05.2021 11:00 206
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 3ОТ 0:0, 1:1, 2:2
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяВахитов Булат
09.05.2021 08:30 211
4 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяВахитов Булат