Трактор 2007 Челябинск

Клуб: МБУ СШОР "ТРАКТОР" г. ЧЕЛЯБИНСКА

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Челябинская область

454007, Россия, Челябинск, улица Савина, 1

school-traktor@mail.ru

8-351-7751679

https://www.s-traktor.ru/

ЛДС "Трактор" , ЛА "Трактор"

28.11.2020 12:00 49
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
9 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 5:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
29.11.2020 11:45 50
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
05.12.2020 11:15 71
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
2 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 2:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
06.12.2020 10:15 72
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
3 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
26.12.2020 16:30 115
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
2 : 5 1:2, 1:2, 0:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяМихеев Сергей
27.12.2020 12:45 116
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
1 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 0:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяМихеев Сергей
16.01.2021 11:45 149
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
2 : 3ОТ 0:1, 1:0, 1:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
17.01.2021 10:15 150
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 1:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
23.01.2021 11:45 179
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
7 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 2:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяАндреев Евгений
24.01.2021 10:00 180
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
9 : 1 4:1, 2:0, 3:0
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяАндреев Евгений
30.01.2021 14:15 171
2 : 13 2:5, 0:4, 0:4
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВеско Станислав
31.01.2021 10:15 172
1 : 8 1:3, 0:2, 0:3
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВеско Станислав
27.02.2021 11:30 207
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 2 3:1, 0:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
28.02.2021 12:30 208
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
2 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяХалитов Данил
06.03.2021 16:00 21
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 6 2:1, 1:3, 1:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
07.03.2021 10:00 22
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 0:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяЗимирев Игорь
13.03.2021 12:45 99
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
9 : 1 5:1, 2:0, 2:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВихорев Николай
14.03.2021 15:00 100
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
6 : 1 3:0, 0:0, 3:1
Метеор-Сигнал 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВихорев Николай
20.03.2021 12:00 17
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
11 : 1 5:0, 4:1, 2:0
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
21.03.2021 10:15 18
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
6 : 1 4:0, 1:0, 1:1
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяВахитов Булат
03.04.2021 12:00 133
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
1 : 11 0:4, 1:4, 0:3
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяБитюков Максим
04.04.2021 10:00 134
Рубин 2007 Тюмень
0 : 8 0:3, 0:2, 0:3
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяБитюков Максим
10.04.2021 13:40 85
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
1 : 8 0:1, 1:2, 0:5
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяСадыков Данияр
11.04.2021 14:00 86
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
3 : 5 2:2, 1:0, 0:3
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа A СудьяСадыков Данияр
04.05.2021 16:15 199
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
3 : 4Б 0:0, 1:3, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяСальников Арсений
05.05.2021 16:00 202
7 : 4 4:1, 0:1, 3:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяСтанковский Александр
06.05.2021 16:00 205
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
1 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяВахрамеев Егор
08.05.2021 16:00 208
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
11 : 2 5:0, 2:0, 4:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяВахрамеев Егор
09.05.2021 11:00 209
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
2 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Финал СудьяВахитов Булат