Салават Юлаев 2004 Уфа

Клуб: АНО "ХК "САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ"

Сезон 2019/2020. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Республика Башкортостан

450083, Россия, Республика Башкортостан, Уфа, улица Рихарда Зорге, 41

i7797@mail.ru

8-347-2230492

http://www.hcsalavat.ru

ГДС Уфа , Уфа-Арена

07.09.2019 13:30 7
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
08.09.2019 12:30 8
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
14.09.2019 12:45 15
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
8 : 5 3:2, 2:1, 3:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяАнашин Олег
15.09.2019 10:00 16
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
4 : 2 0:0, 1:0, 3:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяАнашин Олег
28.09.2019 13:30 25
4 : 6 0:1, 1:3, 3:2
Барыс 2004 Астана
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКирюшкин Илья
29.09.2019 12:30 26
2 : 3Б 1:1, 0:1, 1:0
Барыс 2004 Астана
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКирюшкин Илья
05.10.2019 14:15 37
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
0 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
06.10.2019 10:00 38
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
1 : 4 0:0, 0:3, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
19.10.2019 13:30 45
0 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЛесник Илья
20.10.2019 12:30 46
0 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЛесник Илья
26.10.2019 13:45 59
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
27.10.2019 10:15 60
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
09.11.2019 16:30 73
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
3 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
10.11.2019 15:15 74
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
5 : 2 1:1, 3:0, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
07.12.2019 16:30 83
2 : 4 1:1, 1:1, 0:2
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
08.12.2019 12:30 84
2 : 4 0:1, 1:0, 1:3
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
21.12.2019 16:45 99
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяАнисимов Дмитрий
22.12.2019 10:15 100
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяАнисимов Дмитрий
27.12.2019 11:00 109
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяСлободенюков Олег
28.12.2019 10:00 110
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяСлободенюков Олег
11.01.2020 12:15 111
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
12.01.2020 12:15 112
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
18.01.2020 13:30 129
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
19.01.2020 12:30 130
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
01.02.2020 15:15 133
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
10 : 2 4:0, 4:1, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяСемечков Василий
02.02.2020 11:45 134
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяСемечков Василий
08.02.2020 16:00 147
2 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 1:1
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКирюшкин Илья
09.02.2020 14:00 148
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКирюшкин Илья
22.02.2020 16:30 155
Барыс 2004 Астана
1 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЕвтихеев Антон
23.02.2020 15:30 156
Барыс 2004 Астана
2 : 1Б 1:1, 0:0, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЕвтихеев Антон
07.03.2020 13:30 165
4 : 3Б 0:1, 2:0, 1:2
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
08.03.2020 11:45 166
1 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 0:2
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
14.03.2020 14:00 61
3 : 4ОТ 2:1, 1:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
15.03.2020 11:00 62
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений