Авангард 2004 Омск

Клуб: АССОЦИАЦИЯ "ХК "АВАНГАРД"

Сезон 2019/2020. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Омская область

644010, Россия, Омск, улица Куйбышева, 132/3

8-3812-316655

https://academy.hawk.ru/

ДХЦ "Авангард" , ХА "Авангард"

07.09.2019 15:30 1
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
1 : 3 1:2, 0:0, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЕпанешников Вячеслав
08.09.2019 12:45 2
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
2 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяЕпанешников Вячеслав
14.09.2019 12:00 11
0 : 6 0:1, 0:4, 0:1
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
15.09.2019 09:30 12
0 : 4 0:0, 0:3, 0:1
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
28.09.2019 16:00 21
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
0 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
29.09.2019 16:00 22
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
05.10.2019 11:15 31
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
06.10.2019 09:45 32
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
19.10.2019 16:15 43
1 : 3 0:0, 0:2, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяГусев Сергей
20.10.2019 13:30 44
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяГусев Сергей
07.12.2019 81
4 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
08.12.2019 11:15 82
4 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
27.12.2019 18:50 101
7 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 3:0
Барыс 2004 Астана
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
28.12.2019 14:00 102
9 : 2 4:0, 2:1, 3:1
Барыс 2004 Астана
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
11.01.2020 12:15 111
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
12.01.2020 12:15 112
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
25.01.2020 15:00 91
Барыс 2004 Астана
2 : 6 1:2, 0:1, 1:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
26.01.2020 12:00 92
Барыс 2004 Астана
0 : 7 0:1, 0:4, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
01.02.2020 16:00 131
6 : 3 2:2, 2:1, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
02.02.2020 132
3 : 4 1:1, 2:2, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
22.02.2020 10:15 151
5 : 2 0:1, 3:1, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
23.02.2020 08:30 152
10 : 3 5:0, 4:2, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
28.02.2020 18:15 71
1 : 4 0:1, 0:3, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
29.02.2020 16:45 72
1 : 8 1:0, 0:5, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
07.03.2020 14:45 161
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
1 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяАндреев Александр
08.03.2020 12:50 162
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
1 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяАндреев Александр
14.03.2020 14:00 61
3 : 4ОТ 2:1, 1:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
15.03.2020 11:00 62
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений