Коркино 2003 Коркино

Клуб: МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР

ID команды: 818

Сезон

Челябинская область

456541 Челябинская область, Коркинский район, рабочий посёлок Первомайский, улица Мира, дом 2

shoollxokk@mail.ru

8-35152-49306

https://www.korkinohockey.com/

ФОК "Олимпийский"

10.10.2020 16:45 19
Коркино 2003 Коркино
5 : 7 1:1, 1:4, 3:2
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
11.10.2020 08:30 20
Коркино 2003 Коркино
7 : 2 0:0, 3:2, 4:0
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
07.11.2020 16:30 129
Коркино 2003 Коркино
1 : 9 0:1, 1:4, 0:4
Горняк 2003 Учалы
08.11.2020 10:30 130
Коркино 2003 Коркино
4 : 3 ОТ 1:1, 1:2, 1:0
Горняк 2003 Учалы
14.11.2020 16:30 59
Коркино 2003 Коркино
7 : 5 1:1, 3:3, 3:1
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
15.11.2020 11:30 60
Коркино 2003 Коркино
7 : 6 ОТ 0:3, 4:3, 2:0
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
07.12.2020 17:15 85
Коркино 2003 Коркино
2 : 11 0:3, 1:2, 1:6
08.12.2020 10:45 86
Коркино 2003 Коркино
2 : 5 1:2, 1:2, 0:1
12.12.2020 14:45 95
Горняк 2003 Учалы
4 : 2 2:1, 0:1, 2:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино
13.12.2020 11:45 96
Горняк 2003 Учалы
4 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 1:1
Коркино 2003 Коркино
19.12.2020 16:30 109
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
2 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 0:2
Коркино 2003 Коркино
20.12.2020 10:00 110
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино
26.12.2020 16:45 117
Коркино 2003 Коркино
8 : 2 1:1, 4:0, 3:1
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
27.12.2020 16:45 118
Коркино 2003 Коркино
5 : 3 1:1, 1:0, 3:2
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
31.01.2021 14:15 11
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 2:1
Коркино 2003 Коркино
01.02.2021 10:45 12
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
4 : 3 2:2, 1:1, 1:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино
06.02.2021 15:00 165
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
9 : 3 2:2, 5:1, 2:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино
07.02.2021 09:45 166
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
7 : 2 0:2, 4:0, 3:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино
27.02.2021 16:15 199
Коркино 2003 Коркино
2 : 4 1:0, 0:4, 1:0
Ямал 2003 Салехард
28.02.2021 12:45 200
Коркино 2003 Коркино
1 : 6 0:1, 1:2, 0:3
Ямал 2003 Салехард
14.03.2021 19:15 151
12 : 2 2:1, 3:0, 7:1
Коркино 2003 Коркино
15.03.2021 13:15 152
5 : 7 2:2, 2:3, 1:2
Коркино 2003 Коркино
20.03.2021 16:45 221
Коркино 2003 Коркино
6 : 7 2:1, 1:0, 3:6
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
21.03.2021 10:00 222
Коркино 2003 Коркино
2 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 1:0
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
27.03.2021 19:15 201
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
11 : 5 1:0, 5:1, 5:4
Коркино 2003 Коркино
28.03.2021 13:00 202
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
8 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 3:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино
03.04.2021 18:15 35
Ямал 2003 Салехард
7 : 4 1:0, 5:1, 1:3
Коркино 2003 Коркино
04.04.2021 12:15 36
Ямал 2003 Салехард
4 : 2 4:0, 0:2, 0:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино