Олимпиец 2003 Сургут

Клуб: МАУ "Ледовый Дворец спорта"

ID команды: 67

Сезон

Ханты-Мансийский АО

Тюменская область, ХМАО-Югра, г.Сургут, Югорский тракт, 40

mbulds@mail.ru

8(3462) 950-795

http://lds-surgut.ru

Ледовый Дворец спорта

28.11.2020 16:15 9
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
8 : 3 3:0, 3:1, 2:2
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
29.11.2020 10:00 10
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
6 : 4 2:2, 2:2, 2:0
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
19.12.2020 16:30 109
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
2 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 0:2
Коркино 2003 Коркино
20.12.2020 10:00 110
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
Коркино 2003 Коркино
26.12.2020 16:45 117
Коркино 2003 Коркино
8 : 2 1:1, 4:0, 3:1
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
27.12.2020 16:45 118
Коркино 2003 Коркино
5 : 3 1:1, 1:0, 3:2
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
09.01.2021 131
Ямал 2003 Салехард
6 : 3 3:0, 2:2, 1:1
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
10.01.2021 12:15 132
Ямал 2003 Салехард
4 : 3 1:1, 3:1, 0:1
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
23.01.2021 17:00 147
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
3 : 6 1:3, 0:2, 2:1
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
24.01.2021 10:45 148
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
11 : 2 0:0, 8:1, 3:1
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
07.02.2021 14:15 163
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
4 : 5 2:2, 1:1, 1:2
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
08.02.2021 10:45 164
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
4 : 3 3:2, 1:1, 0:0
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
20.02.2021 17:00 187
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
2 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 1:2
Горняк 2003 Учалы
21.02.2021 10:00 188
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
5 : 6 ОТ 1:2, 1:2, 3:1
Горняк 2003 Учалы
27.02.2021 16:00 195
28.02.2021 11:30 196
06.03.2021 11:15 47
Горняк 2003 Учалы
11 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 4:0
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
07.03.2021 11:15 48
Горняк 2003 Учалы
11 : 1 5:0, 1:1, 5:0
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
15.03.2021 17:00 97
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
4 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 1:2
Ямал 2003 Салехард
16.03.2021 98
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
2 : 3 0:1, 2:1, 0:1
Ямал 2003 Салехард
20.03.2021 17:00 219
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
7 : 8 3:4, 3:4, 1:0
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
21.03.2021 12:45 220
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
6 : 12 2:4, 1:5, 3:3
Хризотил 2003 Асбест
06.04.2021 15:30 69
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
4 : 6 1:2, 3:4, 0:0
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
07.04.2021 10:00 70
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
2 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 1:0
Спутник 2003 Нижний Тагил
13.04.2021 17:00 33
14.04.2021 10:00 34
17.04.2021 13:15 81
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
11 : 3 3:0, 4:1, 4:2
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут
18.04.2021 11:15 82
Рубин 2003 Тюмень
10 : 1 5:0, 4:1, 1:0
Олимпиец 2003 Сургут