Молот 2007 Пермь

Клуб: МАУ СШОР "МОЛОТ" ПО ХОККЕЮ Г. ПЕРМИ

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Пермский край

614107, Россия, Пермь, Обвинская улица, 9

school.molot@yandex.ru

8-342-2422432

http://school-molot.ru/

СК им.В.П.Сухарева , СК "Победа" , УДС "Молот-Прикамье"

05.12.2020 13:45 75
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
5 : 4Б 1:2, 2:2, 1:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяЗайцев Кирилл
06.12.2020 09:30 76
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
1 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 1:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяЗайцев Кирилл
19.12.2020 18:00 111
Молот 2007 Пермь
2 : 6 1:1, 1:3, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
20.12.2020 10:45 112
Молот 2007 Пермь
2 : 8 0:2, 0:2, 2:4
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
09.01.2021 15:30 143
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 6 1:0, 0:3, 2:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
10.01.2021 09:45 144
Молот 2007 Пермь
1 : 4 0:3, 0:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
16.01.2021 15:30 153
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 4ОТ 0:1, 2:2, 1:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяАндреев Александр
17.01.2021 09:45 154
Молот 2007 Пермь
4 : 2 1:2, 0:0, 3:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяАндреев Александр
06.02.2021 13:45 185
2 : 3 0:0, 2:1, 0:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
07.02.2021 14:00 186
0 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
15.02.2021 18:00 31
Молот 2007 Пермь
2 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 1:2
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
16.02.2021 09:45 32
Молот 2007 Пермь
1 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 0:3
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяМелихов Роман
20.02.2021 15:30 203
Молот 2007 Пермь
0 : 3 0:0, 0:3, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяОрлов Дмитрий
21.02.2021 12:15 204
Молот 2007 Пермь
0 : 3 0:3, 0:0, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяОрлов Дмитрий
27.02.2021 15:30 53
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
1 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 0:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяСпирин Виктор
28.02.2021 11:45 54
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
2 : 5 1:3, 1:1, 0:1
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяСпирин Виктор
06.03.2021 17:00 221
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
5 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 2:1
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
07.03.2021 10:45 222
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
6 : 5 2:2, 2:1, 2:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
03.04.2021 15:15 127
4 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
04.04.2021 10:00 128
7 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 2:1
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
10.04.2021 14:15 11
8 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 3:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
11.04.2021 10:15 12
2 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяГайсин Рамиль
13.04.2021 18:00 93
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 8 1:0, 1:4, 1:4
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
14.04.2021 12:15 94
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 2Б 0:1, 0:1, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
17.04.2021 15:30 167
Молот 2007 Пермь
0 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяИванов Никита
18.04.2021 09:45 168
Молот 2007 Пермь
5 : 3 3:2, 0:0, 2:1
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяИванов Никита
24.04.2021 12:00 43
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 2 1:0, 4:2, 0:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяАндреев Евгений
25.04.2021 14:15 44
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 3 1:3, 2:0, 1:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа B СудьяАндреев Евгений
19.05.2021 12:00 1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
4 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 1:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа 1 СудьяМельников Андрей
20.05.2021 14:40 5
Молот 2007 Пермь
13 : 2 4:1, 6:0, 3:1
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа 1 СудьяМельников Андрей
21.05.2021 09:00 4
6 : 7 0:2, 4:4, 2:1
Молот 2007 Пермь
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 14 лет (2007). Группа 1 СудьяМельников Андрей