10.10.2020 13:15 9
10 : 2 2:2, 4:0, 4:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
11.10.2020 09:45 10
11 : 1 4:0, 3:1, 4:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
14.11.2020 14:00 61
8 : 2 3:1, 0:0, 5:1
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
15.11.2020 12:45 62
8 : 2 3:0, 3:0, 2:2
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
21.11.2020 14:15 65
4 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 2:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
22.11.2020 11:45 66
5 : 4 5:0, 0:1, 0:3
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
05.12.2020 13:45 75
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
5 : 4 Б 1:2, 2:2, 1:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
06.12.2020 09:30 76
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
1 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 1:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
06.12.2020 13:45 77
4 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 3:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
07.12.2020 11:30 78
4 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 3:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
12.12.2020 13:30 91
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
1 : 8 0:2, 1:2, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
13.12.2020 10:00 92
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
2 : 13 0:3, 2:6, 0:4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
19.12.2020 16:45 105
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
19.12.2020 15:30 107
3 : 4 0:2, 0:0, 3:2
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
19.12.2020 18:00 111
Молот 2007 Пермь
2 : 6 1:1, 1:3, 0:2
20.12.2020 11:45 106
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
4 : 3 Б 1:0, 1:1, 1:2
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
20.12.2020 15:15 108
4 : 5 Б 3:1, 1:3, 0:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
20.12.2020 10:45 112
Молот 2007 Пермь
2 : 8 0:2, 0:2, 2:4
26.12.2020 17:45 121
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
1 : 2 Б 1:0, 0:0, 0:1
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
27.12.2020 12:20 122
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
4 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
09.01.2021 17:00 137
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
3 : 6 0:1, 1:4, 2:1
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
09.01.2021 16:45 139
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
09.01.2021 15:30 143
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 6 1:0, 0:3, 2:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
10.01.2021 12:15 138
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
3 : 2 3:1, 0:0, 0:1
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
10.01.2021 12:30 140
7 : 3 1:1, 3:1, 3:1
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
10.01.2021 09:45 144
Молот 2007 Пермь
1 : 4 0:3, 0:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
16.01.2021 15:30 153
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 4 ОТ 0:1, 2:2, 1:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
16.01.2021 13:30 155
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 7 1:2, 0:3, 2:2
16.01.2021 14:45 157
16.01.2021 16:45 159
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
0 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
17.01.2021 09:45 154
Молот 2007 Пермь
4 : 2 1:2, 0:0, 3:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
17.01.2021 09:45 156
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 5 ОТ 1:1, 3:2, 0:1
17.01.2021 12:45 158
17.01.2021 12:45 160
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
23.01.2021 55
2 : 3 1:1, 1:2, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
23.01.2021 16:15 163
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
1 : 7 0:3, 1:2, 0:2
24.01.2021 14:00 56
3 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 2:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
24.01.2021 10:00 164
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
2 : 14 2:3, 0:8, 0:3
24.01.2021 10:15 165
11 : 1 2:0, 6:1, 3:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
25.01.2021 11:00 166
5 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
01.02.2021 17:00 39
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:2, 2:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
02.02.2021 10:00 40
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
06.02.2021 13:45 185
2 : 3 0:0, 2:1, 0:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
06.02.2021 14:15 187
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
1 : 10 1:4, 0:3, 0:3
07.02.2021 14:00 186
0 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
07.02.2021 09:15 188
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
1 : 10 1:3, 0:7, 0:0
15.02.2021 17:30 19
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
0 : 2 0:0, 0:1, 0:1
15.02.2021 18:00 31
Молот 2007 Пермь
2 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 1:2
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
16.02.2021 10:45 20
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
3 : 9 1:4, 2:3, 0:2
16.02.2021 11:15 27
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
3 : 6 1:0, 1:3, 1:3
16.02.2021 09:45 32
Молот 2007 Пермь
1 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 0:3
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
17.02.2021 11:15 28
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
1 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 1:1
20.02.2021 16:30 201
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
0 : 15 0:6, 0:4, 0:5
20.02.2021 15:30 203
Молот 2007 Пермь
0 : 3 0:0, 0:3, 0:0
20.02.2021 12:00 205
1 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
21.02.2021 12:15 202
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
0 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 0:3
21.02.2021 12:15 204
Молот 2007 Пермь
0 : 3 0:3, 0:0, 0:0
21.02.2021 10:15 206
2 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
27.02.2021 15:30 53
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
1 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 0:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
27.02.2021 11:20 141
27.02.2021 17:00 209
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
2 : 3 1:0, 0:3, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
28.02.2021 11:45 54
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
2 : 5 1:3, 1:1, 0:1
Молот 2007 Пермь
28.02.2021 10:15 142
28.02.2021 10:00 210
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
2 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
06.03.2021 10:00 217
6 : 4 2:0, 2:2, 2:2
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
06.03.2021 14:30 219
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
2 : 8 1:3, 1:3, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
06.03.2021 17:00 221
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
5 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 2:1
Молот 2007 Пермь
СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
06.03.2021 14:15 223
2 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2
07.03.2021 10:15 218
4 : 3 1:1, 3:1, 0:1
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
07.03.2021 14:45 220
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
0 : 4 0:2, 0:0, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
07.03.2021 10:45 222
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
6 : 5 2:2, 2:1, 2:2
Молот 2007 Пермь
СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
07.03.2021 12:45 224
2 : 6 0:2, 2:2, 0:2
12.03.2021 13:45 29
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
13.03.2021 10:45 30
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 0:1
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
СудьяНиколенко Дмитрий
13.03.2021 13:30 41
14.03.2021 10:15 42
15.03.2021 14:15 81
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
3 : 2 Б 0:2, 2:0, 0:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
16.03.2021 10:00 82
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
3 : 2 1:0, 0:0, 2:2
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
19.03.2021 13:30 169
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0
20.03.2021 10:15 170
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
21.03.2021 15:30 51
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
0 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2
22.03.2021 10:00 52
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
3 : 8 0:2, 1:5, 2:1
22.03.2021 14:15 79
23.03.2021 10:15 80
27.03.2021 16:45 95
10 : 1 3:0, 5:1, 2:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
27.03.2021 17:00 189
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
4 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 0:0
28.03.2021 12:30 96
9 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 1:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
28.03.2021 09:45 190
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
2 : 7 1:2, 0:3, 1:2
03.04.2021 14:15 123
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
7 : 4 3:0, 1:1, 3:3
03.04.2021 14:15 125
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
03.04.2021 15:15 127
4 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
04.04.2021 10:10 124
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
4 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 0:1
04.04.2021 12:30 126
2 : 3 1:0, 1:1, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
04.04.2021 10:00 128
7 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 2:1
Молот 2007 Пермь
08.04.2021 13:00 13
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 1 1:0, 3:1, 1:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
09.04.2021 11:45 14
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 1:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
10.04.2021 14:15 11
8 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 3:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
10.04.2021 15:15 15
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
0 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0
11.04.2021 10:15 12
2 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
11.04.2021 09:15 16
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
2 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0
12.04.2021 13:00 191
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
12 : 1 4:1, 4:0, 4:0
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
13.04.2021 18:00 93
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 8 1:0, 1:4, 1:4
13.04.2021 11:45 192
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 4 2:0, 2:0, 4:4
Хризотил 2007 Асбест
14.04.2021 12:15 94
Молот 2007 Пермь
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 0:1, 2:0
17.04.2021 12:00 109
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 0:2
17.04.2021 15:30 167
Молот 2007 Пермь
0 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
18.04.2021 12:00 110
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 2:1, 0:0
18.04.2021 09:45 168
Молот 2007 Пермь
5 : 3 3:2, 0:0, 2:1
Спутник 2007 Нижний Тагил
23.04.2021 14:45 33
4 : 0 3:0, 0:0, 1:0
24.04.2021 12:30 34
3 : 2 1:0, 1:0, 1:2
24.04.2021 12:00 43
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 2 1:0, 4:2, 0:0
Молот 2007 Пермь
25.04.2021 14:15 44
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 3 1:3, 2:0, 1:0
Молот 2007 Пермь