Хризотил 2006 Асбест

Клуб: ГАУ СО СШ "ХРИЗОТИЛ"

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Свердловская область

624260, Россия, Свердловская область, Асбест, улица Королева, 28

asb-hockey@yandex.ru

8-343-6523971

https://school.asb-hockey.ru/

СК "Хризотил"

17.10.2020 16:30 11
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
1 : 9 0:3, 1:4, 0:2
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяМельников Андрей
18.10.2020 10:00 12
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
5 : 10 1:2, 2:3, 2:5
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяМельников Андрей
12.12.2020 16:00 69
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
0 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяНеустроев Егор
13.12.2020 12:40 70
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 5 0:2, 2:2, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяНеустроев Егор
26.12.2020 16:45 95
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
1 : 12 1:3, 0:3, 0:6
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяМисюрь Сергей
27.12.2020 10:00 96
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
3 : 7 3:3, 0:3, 0:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяМисюрь Сергей
16.01.2021 16:00 121
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
6 : 2 0:0, 6:1, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяНеустроев Егор
17.01.2021 12:15 122
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
8 : 3 5:0, 2:3, 1:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяНеустроев Егор
23.01.2021 15:30 133
Молот 2006 Пермь
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяНосенко Илья
24.01.2021 09:45 134
Молот 2006 Пермь
6 : 4 3:2, 3:0, 0:2
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяНосенко Илья
27.02.2021 15:00 187
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
5 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 5:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяФедотов Егор
28.02.2021 09:30 188
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
5 : 4 2:2, 3:1, 0:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяФедотов Егор
06.03.2021 15:30 201
5 : 1 1:1, 4:0, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
07.03.2021 13:00 202
7 : 3 3:1, 2:1, 2:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
13.03.2021 13:00 29
1 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
14.03.2021 09:45 30
10 : 2 2:1, 7:1, 1:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
17.03.2021 14:00 149
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
1 : 7 1:3, 0:2, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
18.03.2021 14:15 150
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
5 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
20.03.2021 13:45 47
7 : 2 3:1, 3:0, 1:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяОтмахов Александр
21.03.2021 14:00 48
5 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 1:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяОтмахов Александр
24.03.2021 13:30 169
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
25.03.2021 10:00 170
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 2:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
01.04.2021 14:00 21
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 3ОТ 0:0, 1:1, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяИванов Василий
02.04.2021 10:00 22
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяИванов Василий
06.04.2021 11:15 217
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
1 : 8 1:2, 0:3, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
07.04.2021 09:45 218
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
1 : 7 0:4, 1:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
17.04.2021 16:00 55
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
6 : 2 3:1, 0:1, 3:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
18.04.2021 12:00 56
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 1ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа B СудьяЧигинцев Александр
14.05.2021 13:45 2
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
7 : 2 3:1, 3:0, 1:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа 1 СудьяСтанковский Александр
15.05.2021 13:00 4
Факел 2006 Екатеринбург
2 : 15 1:5, 0:5, 1:5
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа 1 СудьяСтанковский Александр
16.05.2021 10:15 5
Горняк 2006 Учалы
4 : 5Б 1:1, 2:2, 1:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
Переходный турнир. Юноши до 15 лет (2006). Группа 1 СудьяСтанковский Александр