10.10.2020 16:30 5
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
2 : 12 0:3, 1:6, 1:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
11.10.2020 10:00 6
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
1 : 11 0:5, 1:4, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
17.10.2020 16:30 11
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
1 : 9 0:3, 1:4, 0:2
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
18.10.2020 10:00 12
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
5 : 10 1:2, 2:3, 2:5
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
12.12.2020 16:00 69
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
0 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
13.12.2020 12:40 70
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 5 0:2, 2:2, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
19.12.2020 14:15 83
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
1 : 16 1:7, 0:5, 0:4
19.12.2020 12:45 85
19.12.2020 13:30 87
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
20.12.2020 09:15 84
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
3 : 6 1:1, 1:1, 1:4
20.12.2020 12:30 86
20.12.2020 08:45 88
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
26.12.2020 16:45 95
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
1 : 12 1:3, 0:3, 0:6
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
26.12.2020 10:00 101
Молот 2006 Пермь
3 : 4 1:2, 1:0, 1:2
27.12.2020 10:00 96
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
3 : 7 3:3, 0:3, 0:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
27.12.2020 09:30 102
Молот 2006 Пермь
0 : 7 0:2, 0:1, 0:4
11.01.2021 12:45 109
5 : 2 1:0, 4:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
12.01.2021 11:00 110
2 : 3 Б 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
14.01.2021 16:15 113
4 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 2:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
15.01.2021 13:15 114
4 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 1:2
Молот 2006 Пермь
16.01.2021 16:00 121
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
6 : 2 0:0, 6:1, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
17.01.2021 12:15 122
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
8 : 3 5:0, 2:3, 1:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
23.01.2021 15:30 133
Молот 2006 Пермь
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
23.01.2021 139
24.01.2021 09:45 134
Молот 2006 Пермь
6 : 4 3:2, 3:0, 0:2
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
24.01.2021 11:00 140
30.01.2021 13:30 151
11 : 1 4:0, 3:1, 4:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
30.01.2021 18:00 153
Молот 2006 Пермь
7 : 1 3:1, 3:0, 1:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
30.01.2021 15:15 155
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 1 0:1, 4:0, 1:0
31.01.2021 10:15 152
15 : 1 4:1, 3:0, 8:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
31.01.2021 12:00 154
Молот 2006 Пермь
5 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 2:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
31.01.2021 11:45 156
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 ОТ 1:0, 1:2, 0:0
02.02.2021 11:15 41
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
1 : 10 0:3, 1:2, 0:5
03.02.2021 11:00 42
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
0 : 17 0:7, 0:5, 0:5
04.02.2021 13:00 159
3 : 2 Б 0:0, 1:0, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
05.02.2021 13:15 160
4 : 5 ОТ 2:1, 0:2, 2:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
06.02.2021 11:45 7
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
2 : 10 0:4, 1:2, 1:4
Молот 2006 Пермь
07.02.2021 11:45 8
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
0 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2
Молот 2006 Пермь
08.02.2021 16:15 73
10 : 1 3:0, 4:1, 3:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
09.02.2021 11:15 74
15 : 5 3:1, 6:1, 6:3
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
13.02.2021 15:10 173
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
1 : 9 1:0, 0:7, 0:2
13.02.2021 15:00 175
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 11 1:1, 2:5, 0:5
14.02.2021 09:15 174
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
0 : 9 0:3, 0:2, 0:4
14.02.2021 10:00 176
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 5 ОТ 1:1, 1:2, 2:1
20.02.2021 16:30 57
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
2 : 3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
21.02.2021 09:00 58
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
8 : 5 4:1, 1:4, 3:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
27.02.2021 15:00 187
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
5 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 5:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
27.02.2021 14:00 189
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 2:1, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
27.02.2021 10:15 193
28.02.2021 09:30 188
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
5 : 4 2:2, 3:1, 0:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
28.02.2021 10:15 190
5 : 2 3:1, 1:0, 1:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
28.02.2021 10:15 194
06.03.2021 15:30 201
5 : 1 1:1, 4:0, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
06.03.2021 16:45 203
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
0 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
06.03.2021 15:00 205
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
1 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2
Молот 2006 Пермь
06.03.2021 12:45 207
2 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 1:0
07.03.2021 13:00 202
7 : 3 3:1, 2:1, 2:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
07.03.2021 09:15 204
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
4 : 5 Б 0:0, 3:3, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
07.03.2021 11:00 206
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
0 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2
Молот 2006 Пермь
07.03.2021 10:15 208
4 : 6 1:1, 1:3, 2:2
09.03.2021 15:30 43
3 : 4 Б 0:0, 1:2, 2:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
10.03.2021 15:15 44
2 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
13.03.2021 13:00 29
1 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
13.03.2021 13:30 219
Молот 2006 Пермь
0 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0
13.03.2021 16:15 223
5 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
14.03.2021 09:45 30
10 : 2 2:1, 7:1, 1:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
14.03.2021 12:30 220
Молот 2006 Пермь
2 : 9 0:4, 0:3, 2:2
14.03.2021 13:00 224
8 : 1 1:1, 5:0, 2:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
15.03.2021 12:30 221
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
10 : 1 4:0, 3:0, 3:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
16.03.2021 12:15 222
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
12 : 0 4:0, 4:0, 4:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
17.03.2021 14:00 149
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
1 : 7 1:3, 0:2, 0:2
18.03.2021 14:15 150
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
5 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 2:1
20.03.2021 13:45 47
7 : 2 3:1, 3:0, 1:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
20.03.2021 10:15 137
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
10 : 2 2:0, 5:1, 3:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
20.03.2021 15:15 171
3 : 2 1:0, 1:1, 1:1
Молот 2006 Пермь
21.03.2021 14:00 48
5 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 1:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
21.03.2021 13:00 135
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 2 2:2, 1:0, 1:0
21.03.2021 14:15 138
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 1:0, 1:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
21.03.2021 15:45 172
0 : 1 Б 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
22.03.2021 10:15 136
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 2:1, 0:0
23.03.2021 12:45 31
3 : 2 2:1, 0:0, 1:1
Молот 2006 Пермь
24.03.2021 10:00 32
4 : 1 0:1, 1:0, 3:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
24.03.2021 13:30 169
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
25.03.2021 10:00 170
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 2:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
27.03.2021 16:15 61
Молот 2006 Пермь
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
27.03.2021 14:15 71
10 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 4:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
27.03.2021 13:30 99
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 1:0
28.03.2021 12:30 62
Молот 2006 Пермь
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 2:1, 0:1
28.03.2021 10:00 72
8 : 1 3:1, 2:0, 3:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
28.03.2021 08:15 100
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 5 1:1, 3:2, 0:2
30.03.2021 11:15 49
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 1 3:1, 1:0, 4:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
31.03.2021 10:15 50
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
01.04.2021 14:00 21
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 1:1, 1:1
02.04.2021 10:00 22
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 1:1
03.04.2021 16:55 13
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
0 : 2 0:0, 0:1, 0:1
03.04.2021 18:00 23
Молот 2006 Пермь
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
03.04.2021 16:45 25
4 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 2:1
04.04.2021 14:15 14
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
3 : 5 2:1, 1:1, 0:3
04.04.2021 12:15 24
Молот 2006 Пермь
4 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
04.04.2021 15:00 26
2 : 5 1:1, 1:1, 0:3
06.04.2021 11:15 217
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
1 : 8 1:2, 0:3, 0:3
07.04.2021 191
Молот 2006 Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
07.04.2021 09:45 218
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
1 : 7 0:4, 1:1, 0:2
08.04.2021 192
Молот 2006 Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
10.04.2021 15:00 123
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 11 2:3, 0:2, 1:6
11.04.2021 11:00 124
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
2 : 10 1:1, 0:7, 1:2
17.04.2021 16:00 55
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
6 : 2 3:1, 0:1, 3:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
17.04.2021 11:15 97
7 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 2:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
18.04.2021 12:00 56
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
18.04.2021 10:15 98
7 : 2 3:2, 1:0, 3:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск