Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак

Клуб: МАУ "СШ №3" Г.СТЕРЛИТАМАК РБ

Сезон 2017/2018. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Республика Башкортостан

453103, Россия, Республика Башкортостан, Стерлитамак, ул. Коммунистическая, 101

orlanstr2014@mail.ru

http://www.hc-orlan.ru/

ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена"

30.09.2017 18:00 3
1 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяГусев Сергей
01.10.2017 10:00 4
1 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 1:2
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяГусев Сергей
07.10.2017 11:30 7
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
3 : 5 1:2, 1:2, 1:1
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяКиселев Владислав
08.10.2017 10:30 8
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
4 : 2 2:1, 1:0, 1:1
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяКиселев Владислав
20.10.2017 12:15 18
Барыс 2004 Астана
13 : 1 2:0, 9:0, 2:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяСавенко Илья
21.10.2017 10:15 17
Барыс 2004 Астана
7 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 4:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяСавенко Илья
18.11.2017 11:45 27
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
0 : 7 0:2, 0:2, 0:3
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
19.11.2017 10:30 28
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
2 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 1:1
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
02.12.2017 13:00 31
2 : 4 1:1, 1:2, 0:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяМаликов Дмитрий
03.12.2017 10:00 32
4 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 3:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяМаликов Дмитрий
16.12.2017 14:30 39
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
1 : 7 1:2, 0:3, 0:2
Торос 2004 Нефтекамск
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
17.12.2017 10:30 40
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
0 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 0:0
Торос 2004 Нефтекамск
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
07.01.2018 17:45 47
1 : 3 0:2, 1:1, 0:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяЦепаев Игорь
08.01.2018 10:15 48
6 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 3:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяЦепаев Игорь
20.01.2018 13:00 51
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
0 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
21.01.2018 10:45 52
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
4 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
03.02.2018 11:45 59
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
0 : 8 0:3, 0:2, 0:3
Барыс 2004 Астана
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяЩёголев Антон
04.02.2018 10:45 60
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
2 : 14 0:6, 2:3, 0:5
Барыс 2004 Астана
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяЩёголев Антон
22.02.2018 11:00 67
7 : 3 4:2, 2:0, 1:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
23.02.2018 10:00 68
10 : 4 2:1, 4:2, 4:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
03.03.2018 12:00 73
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
6 : 3 1:0, 1:1, 4:2
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяСтепучёв Александр
04.03.2018 10:45 74
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
2 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяСтепучёв Александр
15.03.2018 16:00 81
Торос 2004 Нефтекамск
7 : 3 2:1, 3:1, 2:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур
16.03.2018 12:30 82
Торос 2004 Нефтекамск
4 : 5 1:0, 1:1, 2:4
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Вторая группа. 2004 г.р. Подгруппа A СудьяХажиев Ильнур