Авангард 2004 Омск

Клуб: АССОЦИАЦИЯ "ХК "АВАНГАРД"

Сезон 2018/2019. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Омская область

644010, Россия, Омск, улица Куйбышева, 132/3

8-3812-316655

https://academy.hawk.ru/

ДХЦ "Авангард" , ХА "Авангард"

08.09.2018 14:15 7
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяТельнов Михаил
09.09.2018 11:15 8
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяТельнов Михаил
15.09.2018 13:15 11
6 : 0 4:0, 2:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2004 Сургут
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяСемечков Василий
16.09.2018 10:45 12
13 : 1 4:0, 2:1, 7:0
Олимпиец 2004 Сургут
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяСемечков Василий
22.09.2018 15:15 23
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 1 3:0, 2:0, 0:1
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМельников Андрей
23.09.2018 11:45 24
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 5 0:2, 2:1, 0:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМельников Андрей
06.10.2018 14:15 32
2 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 2:1
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р.
07.10.2018 17:00 36
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
8 : 2 5:0, 2:0, 1:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяКузьмин Егор
13.10.2018 14:15 38
2 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 1:1
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяКузьмин Егор
14.10.2018 17:00 42
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
3 : 4 1:0, 1:2, 1:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяКузьмин Егор
19.10.2018 16:00 44
2 : 3 1:1, 1:2, 0:0
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяСюрдяев Михаил
21.10.2018 10:15 47
4 : 3Б 2:0, 1:0, 0:3
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяКузьмин Егор
03.12.2018 19:30 63
Барыс 2004 Астана
3 : 6 0:2, 1:1, 2:3
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяВарва Евгений
04.12.2018 15:45 64
Барыс 2004 Астана
2 : 3 1:0, 1:1, 0:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяВарва Евгений
09.12.2018 17:45 81
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяПершуков Георгий
10.12.2018 12:30 82
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяПершуков Георгий
15.12.2018 17:30 83
8 : 2 1:2, 3:0, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяТюменцев Антон
16.12.2018 12:30 84
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяТюменцев Антон
21.12.2018 17:00 91
Олимпиец 2004 Сургут
2 : 4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяБорякин Константин
22.12.2018 14:00 92
Олимпиец 2004 Сургут
1 : 7 1:2, 0:1, 0:4
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяБорякин Константин
05.01.2019 101
3 : 4 1:1, 1:1, 1:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяНосенко Илья
06.01.2019 12:45 102
3 : 2Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяНосенко Илья
12.01.2019 13:00 111
1 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 1:3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМельников Андрей
13.01.2019 11:15 112
4 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМельников Андрей
19.01.2019 15:30 119
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
0 : 1Б 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяЕпанешников Вячеслав
20.01.2019 12:45 120
Метеор-Сигнал 2004 Челябинск
2 : 5 1:0, 1:3, 0:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяЕпанешников Вячеслав
02.02.2019 11:15 133
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяТупикин Илья
03.02.2019 11:00 134
1 : 4 1:1, 0:1, 0:2
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяТупикин Илья
23.02.2019 13:00 151
3 : 2ОТ 0:0, 2:1, 0:1
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяГайсин Рамиль
24.02.2019 11:15 152
5 : 3 0:0, 3:0, 2:3
Трактор 2004 Челябинск
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяГайсин Рамиль
09.03.2019 16:15 169
1 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 1:1
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
10.03.2019 12:45 170
2 : 5 1:2, 1:0, 0:3
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
15.03.2019 13:45 145
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМоисеев Даниил
16.03.2019 15:25 146
Металлург Мг 2004 Магнитогорск
3 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяМоисеев Даниил
23.03.2019 12:30 171
4 : 3 3:2, 1:1, 0:0
Барыс 2004 Астана
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяАндреев Евгений
24.03.2019 09:15 172
5 : 3 2:0, 1:1, 2:2
Барыс 2004 Астана
Группа Сильнейшие. 2004 г.р. СудьяАндреев Евгений