17.09.2022 17:00 1 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
21 : 7 13:3, 3:2, 5:2
Горняк Сибай
17.09.2022 14:15 3 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
7 : 9 1:3, 0:4, 6:2
Горняк Учалы
18.09.2022 10:10 2 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
18.09.2022 13:15 4 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
7 : 6 3:2, 2:4, 2:0
Горняк Учалы
01.10.2022 17:00 5 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 123
Горняк Сибай
5 : 6 0:2, 3:2, 2:2
Юниор Троицк
01.10.2022 11:30 7 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 90
02.10.2022 11:00 6 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 122
Горняк Сибай
7 : 13 1:5, 3:2, 3:6
Юниор Троицк
02.10.2022 10:00 8 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 95
08.10.2022 16:15 11 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
0 : 16 0:4, 0:10, 0:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
09.10.2022 10:15 12 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
3 : 17 0:8, 1:6, 2:3
Белые Медведи Челябинск
15.10.2022 14:15 15 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 41
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
9 : 3 1:3, 3:0, 5:0
Горняк Учалы
16.10.2022 10:00 16 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 50
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
6 : 2 5:0, 0:1, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
22.10.2022 13:15 17 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 85
Белые Медведи Челябинск
6 : 3 2:0, 0:2, 4:1
23.10.2022 10:00 18 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 81
Белые Медведи Челябинск
10 : 3 4:1, 5:1, 1:1
29.10.2022 16:45 19 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
8 : 1 3:0, 4:0, 1:1
Юниор Троицк
29.10.2022 17:00 21 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 153
Горняк Сибай
3 : 8 2:2, 1:1, 0:5
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
30.10.2022 11:45 20 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
2 : 7 1:1, 0:4, 1:2
Юниор Троицк
30.10.2022 11:00 22 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 134
Горняк Сибай
4 : 11 0:2, 3:6, 1:3
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
04.11.2022 16:15 9 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
4 : 9 2:1, 1:2, 1:6
05.11.2022 10:15 10 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 26
Горняк Учалы
6 : 5 4:1, 1:3, 1:1
12.11.2022 16:15 25 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
2 : 9 1:4, 0:3, 1:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
13.11.2022 10:20 26 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 35
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
0 : 5 0:3, 0:0, 0:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
26.11.2022 14:15 29 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
0 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
27.11.2022 10:15 30 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
1 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
03.12.2022 16:45 31 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
11 : 3 5:3, 3:0, 3:0
Горняк Сибай
03.12.2022 14:30 33 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
15 : 3 0:2, 7:1, 8:0
Юниор Троицк
04.12.2022 10:45 32 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
3 : 5 0:1, 2:1, 1:3
Горняк Сибай
04.12.2022 09:15 34 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
4 : 3 ОТ 2:2, 0:0, 1:1
Юниор Троицк
10.12.2022 16:45 13 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 102
14 : 3 7:0, 4:0, 3:3
Горняк Сибай
10.12.2022 11:30 35 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 86
Белые Медведи Челябинск
11 : 3 1:1, 4:1, 6:1
Горняк Учалы
11.12.2022 12:45 14 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 58
8 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 3:0
Горняк Сибай
11.12.2022 10:15 36 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 20
Белые Медведи Челябинск
21 : 3 5:0, 11:3, 5:0
Горняк Учалы
17.12.2022 14:15 37 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 69
6 : 5 3:4, 1:1, 2:0
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.12.2022 11:45 38 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 75
8 : 5 2:1, 1:4, 5:0
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
24.12.2022 17:00 39 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 152
Горняк Сибай
4 : 8 2:2, 1:3, 1:3
Белые Медведи Челябинск
24.12.2022 16:45 41 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
25.12.2022 09:30 40 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 122
Горняк Сибай
4 : 14 0:4, 1:4, 3:6
Белые Медведи Челябинск
25.12.2022 09:45 42 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
4 : 8 0:3, 3:4, 1:1
14.01.2023 15:15 27 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
2 : 13 2:7, 0:4, 0:2
14.01.2023 10:15 43 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 74
Белые Медведи Челябинск
12 : 2 5:0, 6:0, 1:2
Горняк Сибай
14.01.2023 16:45 45 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
15.01.2023 11:00 28 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
5 : 9 2:0, 0:4, 3:5
15.01.2023 10:15 44 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 69
Белые Медведи Челябинск
14 : 2 2:0, 8:1, 4:1
Горняк Сибай
15.01.2023 12:45 46 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
21.01.2023 16:45 47 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 45
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
0 : 6 0:1, 0:1, 0:4
22.01.2023 10:00 48 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 45
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
0 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 0:1
28.01.2023 14:15 49 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
4 : 17 1:9, 1:4, 2:4
Белые Медведи Челябинск
29.01.2023 12:45 50 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 34
Горняк Учалы
1 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 1:3
Белые Медведи Челябинск
04.02.2023 17:00 51 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 145
Горняк Сибай
7 : 8 3:1, 2:6, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
04.02.2023 14:15 53 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
5 : 4 2:1, 0:1, 3:2
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
05.02.2023 11:30 52 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 155
Горняк Сибай
8 : 7 Б 2:2, 3:2, 2:3
Горняк Учалы
05.02.2023 10:15 54 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
4 : 6 1:2, 1:3, 2:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.02.2023 55
18.02.2023 57
19.02.2023 56
19.02.2023 58
04.03.2023 61
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2023 62
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.03.2023 63
18.03.2023 65
18.03.2023 67
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Сибай
19.03.2023 64
19.03.2023 66
19.03.2023 68
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Сибай
25.03.2023 69
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
25.03.2023 71
25.03.2023 73
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
26.03.2023 70
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
26.03.2023 72
26.03.2023 74
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
08.04.2023 75
08.04.2023 77
Юниор Троицк
Горняк Сибай
09.04.2023 76
09.04.2023 78
Юниор Троицк
Горняк Сибай
15.04.2023 81
15.04.2023 83
Горняк Учалы
Юниор Троицк
16.04.2023 82
16.04.2023 84
Горняк Учалы
Юниор Троицк