Авангард 2005 Омск

Клуб: АССОЦИАЦИЯ "ХК "АВАНГАРД"

Сезон 2020/2021. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Омская область

644010, Россия, Омск, улица Куйбышева, 132/3

8-3812-316655

https://academy.hawk.ru/

ДХЦ "Авангард" , ХА "Авангард"

31.10.2020 15:15 33
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
01.11.2020 10:15 34
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяКозыра Сергей
12.12.2020 18:00 73
СКА-Юность 2005 Екатеринбург
1 : 9 0:2, 1:3, 0:4
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
13.12.2020 13:15 74
СКА-Юность 2005 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 0:3, 1:1, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяМихеев Сергей
26.12.2020 11:15 93
4 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
27.12.2020 10:00 94
5 : 2 3:0, 2:0, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяБитюков Максим
09.01.2021 14:15 137
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
10.01.2021 11:15 138
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяБожко Денис
30.01.2021 14:15 129
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
0 : 10 0:2, 0:5, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
31.01.2021 12:00 130
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
1 : 7 0:1, 0:3, 1:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяЗимирев Игорь
13.02.2021 14:45 101
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяАнашин Олег
14.02.2021 09:15 102
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяАнашин Олег
13.03.2021 14:15 155
3 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяСпирин Виктор
14.03.2021 12:45 156
3 : 5 0:3, 3:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяСпирин Виктор
20.03.2021 12:30 61
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяВихорев Николай
21.03.2021 13:00 62
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяВихорев Николай
24.03.2021 11:15 115
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
25.03.2021 11:15 116
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяСадыков Данияр
27.03.2021 15:30 83
10 : 1 5:0, 3:0, 2:1
СКА-Юность 2005 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяЛесник Илья
28.03.2021 12:30 84
4 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность 2005 Екатеринбург
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяЛесник Илья
03.04.2021 17:45 45
10 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 6:0
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
04.04.2021 12:30 46
19 : 0 2:0, 6:0, 11:0
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяКосарезов Константин
17.04.2021 16:15 23
2 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
18.04.2021 13:00 24
4 : 2 3:0, 1:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Группа B СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
24.04.2021 12:00 169
0 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Финал СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
25.04.2021 12:00 172
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Финал СудьяЧигинцев Александр
26.04.2021 12:00 175
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Финал СудьяМирошниченко Арсений
28.04.2021 12:00 178
Металлург Мг 2005 Магнитогорск
1 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Финал СудьяХалитов Данил
29.04.2021 17:30 183
Трактор 2005 Челябинск
2 : 3ОТ 1:1, 1:0, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 16 лет (2005). Финал СудьяЛитвинов Евгений