03.09.2022 15:15 3 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 95
5 : 7 1:4, 2:1, 2:2
Горняк Учалы
03.09.2022 16:15 5 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 100
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
5 : 4 Б 1:1, 1:2, 2:1
Коркино Коркино
03.09.2022 15:15 7 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 9 1:4, 3:3, 1:2
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
04.09.2022 09:15 4 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 70
5 : 4 ОТ 1:2, 1:1, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
04.09.2022 15:00 6 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 100
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
8 : 9 ОТ 2:3, 3:3, 3:2
Коркино Коркино
04.09.2022 12:15 8 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 2:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
07.09.2022 14:00 1 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 9 1:2, 1:3, 2:4
Ямал Салехард
08.09.2022 10:15 2 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 3 Б 1:2, 2:1, 0:0
Ямал Салехард
17.09.2022 14:00 11 Ледовый дворец Салехард 100
Ямал Салехард
4 : 1 0:1, 1:0, 3:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
17.09.2022 14:15 13 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
6 : 5 ОТ 2:2, 2:1, 1:2
Спутник Нижний Тагил
17.09.2022 17:30 15 ФОК "Олимпийский" Первомайский 63
Коркино Коркино
2 : 6 2:1, 0:2, 0:3
Хризотил Асбест
18.09.2022 10:00 12 Ледовый дворец Салехард 50
Ямал Салехард
4 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 2:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
18.09.2022 12:45 14 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
1 : 6 0:1, 0:4, 1:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
18.09.2022 13:00 16 ФОК "Олимпийский" Первомайский 60
Коркино Коркино
2 : 9 1:6, 1:1, 0:2
Хризотил Асбест
24.09.2022 16:45 17 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 66
Горняк Учалы
10 : 6 5:0, 2:5, 3:1
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
24.09.2022 16:45 21 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 0:1, 2:2
Коркино Коркино
25.09.2022 12:45 18 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 77
Горняк Учалы
10 : 1 3:0, 2:1, 5:0
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
25.09.2022 10:15 22 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 1:0
Коркино Коркино
30.09.2022 15:15 25 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
3 : 4 1:0, 2:3, 0:1
01.10.2022 17:30 23 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 65
1 : 6 1:5, 0:1, 0:0
Ямал Салехард
01.10.2022 11:45 26 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
4 : 6 2:0, 1:3, 1:3
01.10.2022 17:15 29 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 85
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
4 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 2:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
02.10.2022 17:45 24 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 85
3 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 2:0
Ямал Салехард
02.10.2022 10:15 30 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 40
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
6 : 2 2:0, 3:0, 1:2
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
06.10.2022 10:45 27 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 6 0:0, 2:4, 0:2
Горняк Учалы
07.10.2022 11:00 28 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 6 0:2, 2:1, 1:3
Горняк Учалы
10.10.2022 12:45 31 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 45
5 : 4 ОТ 1:2, 3:1, 0:1
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
11.10.2022 09:15 32 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 44
9 : 2 4:0, 2:0, 3:2
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
15.10.2022 17:15 35 ФОК "Олимпийский" Первомайский 95
Коркино Коркино
3 : 6 2:2, 1:2, 0:2
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
15.10.2022 16:45 37 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
11 : 1 4:0, 3:1, 4:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил
16.10.2022 11:15 36 ФОК "Олимпийский" Первомайский 50
Коркино Коркино
3 : 4 ОТ 2:3, 0:0, 1:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
16.10.2022 10:15 38 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 55
Горняк Учалы
4 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 3:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил
21.10.2022 16:45 99 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 55
Горняк Учалы
5 : 3 3:1, 1:0, 1:2
22.10.2022 16:45 41 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 70
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1
22.10.2022 10:15 100 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
7 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 5:1
23.10.2022 10:15 42 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 6 ОТ 0:1, 1:1, 4:3
29.10.2022 17:30 45 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 0:2, 2:1
29.10.2022 18:00 47 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 255
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
6 : 4 0:0, 4:2, 2:2
Горняк Учалы
29.10.2022 16:30 49 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 25
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
5 : 3 1:0, 2:3, 2:0
Коркино Коркино
30.10.2022 09:00 46 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 2 ОТ 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
30.10.2022 16:30 48 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 230
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
4 : 6 2:2, 0:1, 2:3
Горняк Учалы
30.10.2022 10:00 50 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
7 : 3 1:0, 3:2, 3:1
Коркино Коркино
05.11.2022 14:15 43 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 100
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
1 : 11 0:5, 1:2, 0:4
Ямал Салехард
06.11.2022 10:15 44 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 100
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
1 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 0:3
Ямал Салехард
10.11.2022 17:00 53 Ледовый дворец Салехард 100
Ямал Салехард
9 : 1 6:0, 1:0, 2:1
Коркино Коркино
11.11.2022 11:00 54 Ледовый дворец Салехард 50
Ямал Салехард
13 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 9:0
Коркино Коркино
12.11.2022 16:45 55 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 96
Горняк Учалы
9 : 4 2:2, 4:1, 3:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
12.11.2022 14:15 59 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
3 : 13 1:5, 0:4, 2:4
Хризотил Асбест
13.11.2022 12:00 56 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 99
Горняк Учалы
12 : 2 4:0, 3:1, 5:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
13.11.2022 10:15 60 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
1 : 10 0:5, 1:3, 0:2
Хризотил Асбест
19.11.2022 14:15 75 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 142
3 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 1:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
20.11.2022 08:30 76 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
5 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 3:1, 0:2
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
23.11.2022 10:45 61 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 7 1:2, 1:1, 0:4
Ямал Салехард
24.11.2022 10:45 62 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 4 0:0, 2:1, 1:3
Ямал Салехард
26.11.2022 17:15 63 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 80
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
4 : 2 0:1, 3:1, 1:0
26.11.2022 13:30 67 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
4 : 8 1:4, 1:2, 2:2
27.11.2022 16:15 64 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 60
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
3 : 4 ОТ 0:0, 1:3, 2:0
27.11.2022 12:45 68 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
3 : 6 1:2, 1:3, 1:1
03.12.2022 17:00 33 Ледовый дворец Салехард 200
Ямал Салехард
14 : 1 2:1, 4:0, 8:0
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
04.12.2022 11:00 34 Ледовый дворец Салехард 50
Ямал Салехард
11 : 1 0:0, 7:0, 4:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
10.12.2022 71 Ледовый дворец Салехард
Ямал Салехард
Горняк Учалы
11.12.2022 72 Ледовый дворец Салехард
Ямал Салехард
Горняк Учалы
21.12.2022 65
Коркино Коркино
Горняк Учалы
22.12.2022 66
Коркино Коркино
Горняк Учалы
24.12.2022 85
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
25.12.2022 86
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
07.01.2023 93
Коркино Коркино
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
07.01.2023 95
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил Асбест
07.01.2023 97
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
08.01.2023 94
Коркино Коркино
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
08.01.2023 96
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил Асбест
08.01.2023 98
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
10.01.2023 91
11.01.2023 92
14.01.2023 101
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
15.01.2023 102
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
21.01.2023 103
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Ямал Салехард
21.01.2023 105
Хризотил Асбест
Коркино Коркино
21.01.2023 107
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Горняк Учалы
22.01.2023 104
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Ямал Салехард
22.01.2023 106
Хризотил Асбест
Коркино Коркино
22.01.2023 108
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Горняк Учалы
28.01.2023 113
28.01.2023 115
Горняк Учалы
Хризотил Асбест
28.01.2023 117
Коркино Коркино
Спутник Нижний Тагил
29.01.2023 114
29.01.2023 116
Горняк Учалы
Хризотил Асбест
29.01.2023 118
Коркино Коркино
Спутник Нижний Тагил
04.02.2023 89
04.02.2023 119
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
04.02.2023 121
05.02.2023 90
05.02.2023 120
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
05.02.2023 122
11.02.2023 123
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Ямал Салехард
11.02.2023 125
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Коркино Коркино
11.02.2023 127
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Горняк Учалы
11.02.2023 129
12.02.2023 124
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Ямал Салехард
12.02.2023 126
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Коркино Коркино
12.02.2023 128
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Горняк Учалы
12.02.2023 130
18.02.2023 9
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
19.02.2023 10
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
25.02.2023 131
Ямал Салехард
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
25.02.2023 133
25.02.2023 135
Спутник Нижний Тагил
25.02.2023 137
Коркино Коркино
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
26.02.2023 132
Ямал Салехард
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
26.02.2023 134
26.02.2023 136
Спутник Нижний Тагил
26.02.2023 138
Коркино Коркино
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
04.03.2023 51
Спутник Нижний Тагил
04.03.2023 139
Горняк Учалы
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
05.03.2023 52
Спутник Нижний Тагил
05.03.2023 140
Горняк Учалы
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
11.03.2023 141
Коркино Коркино
Ямал Салехард
11.03.2023 143
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Учалы
11.03.2023 145
11.03.2023 147
Хризотил Асбест
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
11.03.2023 149
Спутник Нижний Тагил
12.03.2023 142
Коркино Коркино
Ямал Салехард
12.03.2023 144
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Учалы
12.03.2023 146
12.03.2023 148
Хризотил Асбест
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
12.03.2023 150
Спутник Нижний Тагил
18.03.2023 151
Ямал Салехард
Хризотил Асбест
18.03.2023 153
Горняк Учалы
Коркино Коркино
18.03.2023 155
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
19.03.2023 152
Ямал Салехард
Хризотил Асбест
19.03.2023 154
Горняк Учалы
Коркино Коркино
19.03.2023 156
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
25.03.2023 157
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Спутник Нижний Тагил
25.03.2023 159
25.03.2023 161
Горняк Учалы
Ямал Салехард
26.03.2023 158
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Спутник Нижний Тагил
26.03.2023 160
26.03.2023 162
Горняк Учалы
Ямал Салехард
01.04.2023 77
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
01.04.2023 163
01.04.2023 165
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
01.04.2023 167
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Хризотил Асбест
02.04.2023 78
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
02.04.2023 164
02.04.2023 166
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
02.04.2023 168
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Хризотил Асбест
08.04.2023 83
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Хризотил Асбест
08.04.2023 111
Ямал Салехард
09.04.2023 84
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Хризотил Асбест
09.04.2023 112
Ямал Салехард
15.04.2023 171
Ямал Салехард
Спутник Нижний Тагил
15.04.2023 173
Хризотил Асбест
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
15.04.2023 175
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
15.04.2023 177
15.04.2023 179
16.04.2023 172
Ямал Салехард
Спутник Нижний Тагил
16.04.2023 174
Хризотил Асбест
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
16.04.2023 176
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
16.04.2023 178
16.04.2023 180
69
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
70
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
79
Хризотил Асбест
Спутник Нижний Тагил
80
Хризотил Асбест
Спутник Нижний Тагил
81
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ямал Салехард
82
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ямал Салехард