18.09.2021 12:15 7 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 112
Металлург Магнитогорск
7 : 4 0:1, 4:1, 3:2
18.09.2021 17:30 9 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
17 : 1 7:1, 4:0, 6:0
Заряд Челябинск
18.09.2021 14:00 11 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 90
Белые Медведи Челябинск
3 : 9 0:6, 0:2, 3:1
Трактор Челябинск
19.09.2021 11:45 8 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 88
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 3:1
19.09.2021 13:45 10 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 100
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
21 : 1 8:1, 9:0, 4:0
Заряд Челябинск
19.09.2021 10:00 12 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Белые Медведи Челябинск
1 : 8 0:2, 0:6, 1:0
Трактор Челябинск
09.10.2021 12:45 17 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 75
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
6 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 2:0
09.10.2021 17:00 19 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 3 ОТ 2:0, 0:3, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
09.10.2021 15:15 21 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 89
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
10.10.2021 09:45 18 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
4 : 2 2:1, 1:1, 1:0
10.10.2021 12:45 20 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 2:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.10.2021 11:15 22 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 56
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 7 0:4, 0:2, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
23.10.2021 14:45 33 Уфа-Арена Уфа
9 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 3:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
23.10.2021 10:15 35 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 10 0:2, 0:4, 1:4
23.10.2021 15:00 39 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
6 : 1 4:1, 1:0, 1:0
Трактор Челябинск
24.10.2021 10:15 34 Уфа-Арена Уфа
6 : 2 1:0, 4:0, 1:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
24.10.2021 10:15 36 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 50
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 4 1:2, 1:0, 1:2
24.10.2021 13:15 40 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
5 : 3 0:1, 3:1, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
06.11.2021 14:30 49 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 2:0
06.11.2021 14:30 51 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 14
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 13 0:5, 0:4, 0:4
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
06.11.2021 14:15 53 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
07.11.2021 11:30 50 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Трактор Челябинск
11 : 3 2:1, 4:0, 5:2
07.11.2021 10:00 52 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 52
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 10 0:0, 1:4, 1:6
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
07.11.2021 54 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
2 : 8 0:2, 1:4, 1:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
13.11.2021 18:00 55 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Белые Медведи Челябинск
7 : 2 2:2, 3:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
14.11.2021 18:00 56 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск
Белые Медведи Челябинск
8 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
20.11.2021 14:45 65 Уфа-Арена Уфа
9 : 0 4:0, 4:0, 1:0
20.11.2021 16:15 67 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 75
Белые Медведи Челябинск
4 : 3 1:1, 1:0, 2:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
20.11.2021 14:20 69 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 14 0:4, 1:4, 0:6
Трактор Челябинск

СудьяВахрамеев Егор
20.11.2021 12:30 71 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 52
Металлург Магнитогорск
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
21.11.2021 10:15 66 Уфа-Арена Уфа
5 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 0:0
21.11.2021 14:45 68 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Белые Медведи Челябинск
13 : 2 2:0, 5:1, 6:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
21.11.2021 14:30 70 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 8 2:1, 0:5, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск

СудьяВахрамеев Егор
21.11.2021 09:45 72 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 53
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 7 0:2, 1:3, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
04.12.2021 12:15 83 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 55
Металлург Магнитогорск
7 : 2 0:0, 3:0, 4:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
04.12.2021 17:00 85 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
5 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 1:0
05.12.2021 09:15 84 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 52
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 2 3:1, 1:1, 1:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
05.12.2021 10:30 86 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12 : 1 4:0, 2:1, 6:0
18.12.2021 14:00 97 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 72
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 10 0:3, 1:1, 0:6
18.12.2021 14:15 99 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 24
3 : 8 2:3, 0:3, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
18.12.2021 13:00 101 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Белые Медведи Челябинск
2 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 1:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 12:45 103 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 16 0:4, 1:8, 0:4
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.12.2021 10:00 98 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 64
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 11 0:3, 0:5, 0:3
19.12.2021 10:15 100 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 55
0 : 10 0:2, 0:4, 0:4
Трактор Челябинск
19.12.2021 17:15 102 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 80
Белые Медведи Челябинск
2 : 9 1:2, 1:5, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
19.12.2021 12:45 104 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 17 0:4, 0:6, 0:7
Металлург Магнитогорск
25.12.2021 16:45 1 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 56
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
3 : 8 0:2, 0:2, 3:4
25.12.2021 12:30 81 ГДС Уфа Уфа
7 : 4 2:0, 2:2, 3:2
Заряд Челябинск
26.12.2021 12:30 2 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 49
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 5 0:0, 1:3, 1:2
26.12.2021 10:15 82 ГДС Уфа Уфа
6 : 1 4:0, 0:0, 2:1
Заряд Челябинск
15.01.2022 14:45 115 Уфа-Арена Уфа
13 : 3 6:0, 1:3, 6:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
15.01.2022 16:15 117 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Трактор Челябинск
8 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 5:0
15.01.2022 17:00 119 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 2 3:1, 2:0, 2:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
15.01.2022 13:45 121 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 66
Металлург Магнитогорск
9 : 4 2:1, 5:2, 2:1
Заряд Челябинск
16.01.2022 15:15 116 Уфа-Арена Уфа
13 : 2 7:1, 3:0, 3:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
16.01.2022 12:45 118 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 69
Трактор Челябинск
13 : 3 4:0, 2:2, 7:1
16.01.2022 09:30 120 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
11 : 0 5:0, 1:0, 5:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
16.01.2022 11:45 122 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 68
Металлург Магнитогорск
11 : 1 4:1, 3:0, 4:0
Заряд Челябинск
27.01.2022 11:15 129 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 67
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 12 0:2, 0:6, 1:4
Трактор Челябинск
28.01.2022 11:15 130 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 67
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 16 0:2, 0:6, 1:8
Трактор Челябинск
29.01.2022 10:45 131 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
4 : 5 ОТ 3:1, 0:2, 1:1
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
29.01.2022 16:15 133 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 55
Белые Медведи Челябинск
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.01.2022 14:30 135 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 9 1:3, 1:4, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 10:45 132 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 9 0:3, 1:3, 2:3
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
30.01.2022 13:00 134 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Белые Медведи Челябинск
3 : 9 0:2, 1:3, 2:4
Металлург Магнитогорск
30.01.2022 10:15 136 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 66
3 : 8 0:3, 0:4, 3:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12.02.2022 14:45 145 Уфа-Арена Уфа
4 : 3 3:0, 0:0, 1:3
Трактор Челябинск
12.02.2022 14:45 149 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0
12.02.2022 12:50 151 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 30
Заряд Челябинск
5 : 8 0:3, 0:3, 5:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
13.02.2022 14:30 146 Уфа-Арена Уфа
4 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 2:0
Трактор Челябинск
13.02.2022 12:45 150 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
10 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 5:0
13.02.2022 12:50 152 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
4 : 3 Б 2:1, 0:1, 1:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
19.02.2022 17:15 147 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16 : 0 7:0, 3:0, 6:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
20.02.2022 14:30 148 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
26.02.2022 17:00 161 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 25
Белые Медведи Челябинск
4 : 5 1:1, 2:3, 1:1
26.02.2022 14:15 163 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
6 : 5 0:3, 2:1, 4:1
Заряд Челябинск
26.02.2022 14:00 165 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 72
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 9 0:6, 0:3, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.02.2022 14:15 167 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 90
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 5 Б 2:1, 0:2, 2:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
27.02.2022 13:45 162 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Белые Медведи Челябинск
2 : 6 0:0, 1:3, 1:3
27.02.2022 10:15 164 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 1 1:0, 2:0, 2:1
Заряд Челябинск
27.02.2022 10:00 166 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 55
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 13 0:2, 0:3, 1:8
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.02.2022 12:30 168 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 4 1:2, 1:2, 0:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
10.03.2022 13:15 177 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
7 : 4 4:0, 2:2, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
11.03.2022 13:45 178 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
6 : 3 3:1, 2:1, 1:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
12.03.2022 12:15 179 Уфа-Арена Уфа 120
4 : 6 2:3, 1:2, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 16:35 181 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 145
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 7 ОТ 2:1, 1:2, 3:3
Трактор Челябинск
12.03.2022 13:00 183 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 55
Белые Медведи Челябинск
3 : 4 0:0, 1:1, 2:3
13.03.2022 12:45 180 Уфа-Арена Уфа 67
4 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 1:2, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 14:15 182 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 154
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 7 2:1, 1:3, 1:3
Трактор Челябинск
13.03.2022 17:00 184 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 55
Белые Медведи Челябинск
6 : 2 3:0, 3:2, 0:0
19.03.2022 17:30 87 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 55
Трактор Челябинск
7 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 3:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
20.03.2022 10:15 88 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Трактор Челябинск
12 : 1 4:0, 4:1, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
26.03.2022 14:15 23 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 7 0:4, 0:1, 3:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
26.03.2022 11:15 37 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 88
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 1 3:0, 0:1, 5:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
СудьяФатихов Вадим
27.03.2022 09:15 24 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 7 1:2, 1:3, 2:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
27.03.2022 09:15 38 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 73
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 2 3:0, 1:2, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
СудьяФатихов Вадим
02.04.2022 14:15 193 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 80
0 : 7 0:4, 0:1, 0:2
02.04.2022 14:15 195 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 80
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 7 0:1, 0:4, 0:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
02.04.2022 13:00 197 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
11 : 2 3:1, 3:0, 5:1
Заряд Челябинск
02.04.2022 14:15 199 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 35
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
3 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
03.04.2022 10:15 194 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 6 2:1, 2:2, 0:3
03.04.2022 10:00 196 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 63
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 5 1:2, 0:0, 1:3
Белые Медведи Челябинск
03.04.2022 10:15 198 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 49
Трактор Челябинск
13 : 0 4:0, 2:0, 7:0
Заряд Челябинск
03.04.2022 09:30 200 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 2:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2022 12:15 209 Уфа-Арена Уфа 89
3 : 2 Б 0:0, 1:0, 1:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2022 13:30 211 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 21 0:5, 0:6, 0:10
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 15:30 213 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 95
Трактор Челябинск
14 : 1 6:1, 5:0, 3:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
16.04.2022 14:15 215 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 5 2:1, 0:3, 1:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
17.04.2022 10:15 210 Уфа-Арена Уфа 91
2 : 4 1:0, 1:3, 0:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
17.04.2022 13:30 212 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 14 0:3, 1:6, 0:5
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 12:30 214 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 80
Трактор Челябинск
7 : 5 5:1, 1:2, 1:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
17.04.2022 11:45 216 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
8 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск