Авангард 2005 Омск

Клуб: АССОЦИАЦИЯ "ХК "АВАНГАРД"

Сезон 2019/2020. Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО

Омская область

644010, Россия, Омск, улица Куйбышева, 132/3

8-3812-316655

https://academy.hawk.ru/

ДХЦ "Авангард" , ХА "Авангард"

07.09.2019 11:15 1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
08.09.2019 11:15 2
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
22.09.2019 12:15 15
4 : 5ОТ 2:3, 2:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
23.09.2019 11:00 16
3 : 2Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
05.10.2019 16:15 31
3 : 2ОТ 0:2, 1:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р.
06.10.2019 16:15 32
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р.
11.10.2019 16:15 33
2 : 4 1:3, 1:0, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р.
12.10.2019 16:15 34
3 : 2Б 0:2, 1:0, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р.
18.10.2019 10:00 41
Металлург Мг 2005 Магнитогорск
3 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р.
19.10.2019 16:15 42
Металлург Мг 2005 Магнитогорск
2 : 3Б 1:1, 1:0, 0:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р.
30.11.2019 15:15 67
7 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 3:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2005 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
01.12.2019 11:45 68
4 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2005 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
07.12.2019 14:00 77
Метеор-Сигнал 2005 Челябинск
1 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 1:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМаликов Дмитрий
08.12.2019 10:15 78
Метеор-Сигнал 2005 Челябинск
2 : 5 0:1, 2:1, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМаликов Дмитрий
14.12.2019 13:45 85
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
0 : 6 0:2, 0:1, 0:3
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяАзанов Евгений
15.12.2019 10:45 86
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
4 : 8 1:5, 0:2, 3:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяАзанов Евгений
22.12.2019 16:15 91
7 : 1 4:0, 1:1, 2:0
Барыс 2005 Астана
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
23.12.2019 11:30 92
8 : 3 2:1, 2:2, 4:0
Барыс 2005 Астана
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяНесветаев Илья
27.12.2019 16:15 101
4 : 2 0:1, 2:1, 2:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
28.12.2019 11:15 102
6 : 2 2:0, 0:1, 4:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
06.01.2020 16:00 105
Трактор 2005 Челябинск
3 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяГайсин Рамиль
07.01.2020 12:00 106
Трактор 2005 Челябинск
4 : 2 1:0, 1:1, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяГайсин Рамиль
11.01.2020 11:00 111
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
12.01.2020 10:00 112
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяКрасильников Артём
18.01.2020 18:30 117
5 : 4Б 1:0, 2:2, 1:2
Трактор 2005 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
19.01.2020 16:00 118
0 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 0:0
Трактор 2005 Челябинск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
08.02.2020 12:15 137
10 : 1 3:0, 5:1, 2:0
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяЛесник Илья
09.02.2020 12:15 138
12 : 2 4:0, 2:2, 6:0
Спутник 2005 Нижний Тагил
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяЛесник Илья
15.02.2020 12:45 143
Барыс 2005 Астана
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяОрлов Дмитрий
16.02.2020 10:45 144
Барыс 2005 Астана
3 : 8 1:2, 2:1, 0:5
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяОрлов Дмитрий
22.02.2020 11:45 153
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
0 : 5 0:3, 0:2, 0:0
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
23.02.2020 11:45 154
Югра-ЮКИОР 2005 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 2:1
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяУгрюмов Максим
29.02.2020 13:45 163
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
01.03.2020 15:30 164
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
07.03.2020 13:30 171
2 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0
Металлург Мг 2005 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений
08.03.2020 09:15 172
3 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 0:1
Металлург Мг 2005 Магнитогорск
Группа "Сильнейшие". 2005 г.р. СудьяМочалов Евгений