31.08.2022 17:45 3 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
0 : 3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
01.09.2022 13:30 4 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 4 ОТ 1:0, 0:0, 2:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.09.2022 12:45 5 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
03.09.2022 17:45 7 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
03.09.2022 13:45 9 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 55
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 0:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.09.2022 12:32 6 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 6 0:3, 0:1, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
04.09.2022 10:15 8 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 70
04.09.2022 11:45 10 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 70
Металлург Магнитогорск
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
10.09.2022 15:15 13 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 87
2 : 8 0:1, 0:4, 2:3
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.09.2022 16:00 15 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 90
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 1:0
10.09.2022 13:30 17 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 55
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12 : 1 3:1, 7:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
10.09.2022 16:45 19 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
9 : 2 3:0, 3:1, 3:1
11.09.2022 09:15 14 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 48
1 : 8 0:3, 1:3, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.09.2022 13:15 16 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 89
Трактор Челябинск
0 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2
11.09.2022 12:45 18 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 53
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 2 1:0, 3:2, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
11.09.2022 12:45 20 ХА "Авангард" Омск 30
Авангард Омск
6 : 2 1:0, 4:1, 1:1
15.09.2022 15:30 1 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
7 : 2 2:0, 3:0, 2:2
Олимпиец Сургут
16.09.2022 10:15 2 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
5 : 2 2:1, 1:1, 2:0
Олимпиец Сургут
23.09.2022 17:30 29 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
10 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 6:1
24.09.2022 16:45 21 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
6 : 7 ОТ 2:2, 3:3, 1:1
Олимпиец Сургут
24.09.2022 12:50 23 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 8 1:3, 1:2, 1:3
Авангард Омск
24.09.2022 15:00 25 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 50
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 4 1:0, 2:2, 0:2
24.09.2022 15:00 27 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 80
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 3 1:2, 1:0, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
24.09.2022 11:20 30 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 2 3:0, 3:2, 1:0
25.09.2022 12:45 22 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 3 2:0, 0:0, 2:3
Олимпиец Сургут
25.09.2022 12:45 24 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 50
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 0:2
Авангард Омск
25.09.2022 15:00 26 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 67
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 3 2:0, 1:1, 3:2
25.09.2022 13:15 28 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 64
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
01.10.2022 14:30 31 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
9 : 1 3:1, 3:0, 3:0
02.10.2022 11:45 32 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
11 : 1 4:0, 6:0, 1:1
08.10.2022 14:30 33 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 120
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 4 ОТ 1:0, 1:3, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
08.10.2022 11:51 35 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 40
9 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 4:1
Олимпиец Сургут
08.10.2022 16:25 37 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 86
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 0:0
Заряд Челябинск
08.10.2022 13:00 39 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 95
0 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 0:1
Авангард Омск
09.10.2022 11:30 34 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 93
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.10.2022 09:00 36 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 35
6 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 2:1
Олимпиец Сургут
09.10.2022 12:45 38 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 59
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
09.10.2022 09:15 40 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 56
1 : 5 0:3, 0:0, 1:2
Авангард Омск
15.10.2022 13:15 41 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
4 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 0:0
15.10.2022 14:45 45 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 110
Трактор Челябинск
0 : 8 0:4, 0:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15.10.2022 14:30 47 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 33
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.10.2022 16:45 49 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 5 3:2, 0:1, 0:2
Заряд Челябинск
16.10.2022 10:15 42 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
6 : 2 2:0, 2:0, 2:2
16.10.2022 12:30 46 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 67
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16.10.2022 13:30 48 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 40
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.10.2022 15:30 50 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 88
8 : 7 Б 4:2, 3:2, 0:3
Заряд Челябинск
21.10.2022 17:00 43 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут 100
Олимпиец Сургут
3 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1
22.10.2022 09:30 44 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут 50
Олимпиец Сургут
2 : 1 0:0, 1:1, 1:0
27.10.2022 12:15 55 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 37
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1
Авангард Омск
28.10.2022 11:15 56 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 22
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 2:1
Авангард Омск
29.10.2022 12:55 51 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 4 0:2, 1:0, 1:2
Олимпиец Сургут
29.10.2022 16:45 53 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
9 : 1 4:0, 2:1, 3:0
29.10.2022 14:30 57 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
4 : 5 1:2, 1:1, 2:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.10.2022 16:15 59 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 78
2 : 11 1:1, 1:2, 0:8
Трактор Челябинск
30.10.2022 12:50 52 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 4 0:0, 2:4, 1:0
Олимпиец Сургут
30.10.2022 12:45 54 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
9 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 4:1
30.10.2022 09:45 58 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 4 1:1, 4:2, 2:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
30.10.2022 11:00 60 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
2 : 11 2:5, 0:2, 0:4
Трактор Челябинск
12.11.2022 11:45 63 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 33
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 2:1
12.11.2022 13:45 65 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
0 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12.11.2022 12:30 67 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0
12.11.2022 14:15 69 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
13.11.2022 09:00 64 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 25
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 3:1
13.11.2022 10:45 66 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
5 : 3 3:0, 2:2, 0:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
13.11.2022 12:15 68 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 1:0
13.11.2022 10:15 70 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 9 0:4, 0:3, 2:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.12.2022 71
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.12.2022 73
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
10.12.2022 14:00 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.12.2022 79
Заряд Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
11.12.2022 72
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.12.2022 74
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
11.12.2022 11:30 78
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.12.2022 80
Заряд Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
24.12.2022 81
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
24.12.2022 17:00 83 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
24.12.2022 85
Заряд Челябинск
24.12.2022 87
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
25.12.2022 82
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
25.12.2022 12:15 84 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
25.12.2022 86
Заряд Челябинск
25.12.2022 88
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
07.01.2023 95
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
07.01.2023 15:15 99 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
08.01.2023 96
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
08.01.2023 12:45 100 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
14.01.2023 16:15 101 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Олимпиец Сургут
14.01.2023 103
Металлург Магнитогорск
14.01.2023 105
Трактор Челябинск
14.01.2023 107
Заряд Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
14.01.2023 109
15.01.2023 09:00 102 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Олимпиец Сургут
15.01.2023 104
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.01.2023 106
Трактор Челябинск
15.01.2023 108
Заряд Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.01.2023 110
21.01.2023 91
Олимпиец Сургут
Авангард Омск
21.01.2023 111
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
22.01.2023 92
Олимпиец Сургут
Авангард Омск
22.01.2023 112
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
28.01.2023 113
28.01.2023 115
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
28.01.2023 117
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
28.01.2023 119
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 114
29.01.2023 116
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
29.01.2023 118
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.01.2023 120
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 133
05.02.2023 134
11.02.2023 121
11.02.2023 123 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
11.02.2023 125
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.02.2023 127
Заряд Челябинск
11.02.2023 129
12.02.2023 122
12.02.2023 124 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
12.02.2023 126
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.02.2023 128
Заряд Челябинск
12.02.2023 130
25.02.2023 131
Олимпиец Сургут
Заряд Челябинск
25.02.2023 135
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
25.02.2023 137
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 139
26.02.2023 132
Олимпиец Сургут
Заряд Челябинск
26.02.2023 136
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.02.2023 138
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.02.2023 140
04.03.2023 93
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
05.03.2023 94
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.03.2023 141
Трактор Челябинск
Олимпиец Сургут
11.03.2023 143
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.03.2023 145 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Авангард Омск
11.03.2023 147
Заряд Челябинск
11.03.2023 149
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.03.2023 142
Трактор Челябинск
Олимпиец Сургут
12.03.2023 144
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.03.2023 146 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Авангард Омск
12.03.2023 148
Заряд Челябинск
12.03.2023 150
Металлург Магнитогорск
18.03.2023 151
18.03.2023 153
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
18.03.2023 155
18.03.2023 157
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18.03.2023 159
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
19.03.2023 152
19.03.2023 154
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.03.2023 156
19.03.2023 158
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
19.03.2023 160
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
25.03.2023 11
Олимпиец Сургут
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.03.2023 12
Олимпиец Сургут
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
01.04.2023 161
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
01.04.2023 163
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
01.04.2023 165
01.04.2023 167
Металлург Магнитогорск
01.04.2023 169 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Заряд Челябинск
02.04.2023 162
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
02.04.2023 164
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
02.04.2023 166
02.04.2023 168
Металлург Магнитогорск
02.04.2023 170 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Заряд Челябинск
15.04.2023 171
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.04.2023 173
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15.04.2023 175
Заряд Челябинск
15.04.2023 177
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.04.2023 179
Трактор Челябинск
16.04.2023 172
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2023 174
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16.04.2023 176
Заряд Челябинск
16.04.2023 178
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.04.2023 180
Трактор Челябинск
61
Олимпиец Сургут
Трактор Челябинск
62
Олимпиец Сургут
Трактор Челябинск