11.09.2021 18:45 1 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 45
Горняк Учалы
20 : 1 6:0, 5:1, 9:0
Энергия Рефтинский
12.09.2021 11:45 2 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
23 : 0 7:0, 8:0, 8:0
Энергия Рефтинский
18.09.2021 14:15 3 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
5 : 2 1:2, 3:0, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяСоболев Вячеслав
18.09.2021 14:15 5 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 56
18.09.2021 17:15 9 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 70
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
12 : 3 4:0, 5:2, 3:1
Зауралье Курган
19.09.2021 11:15 4 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
5 : 4 2:0, 1:2, 2:2
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяСоболев Вячеслав
19.09.2021 10:00 6 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 59
19.09.2021 13:00 10 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10 : 2 3:1, 5:1, 2:0
Зауралье Курган
02.10.2021 16:30 19 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 70
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 8 0:2, 1:2, 0:4
Зауралье Курган
02.10.2021 14:15 23 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
5 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 2:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
02.10.2021 18:15 25 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
8 : 3 2:1, 5:1, 1:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
03.10.2021 10:00 20 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 7 1:3, 0:2, 0:2
Зауралье Курган
03.10.2021 10:15 24 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
2 : 5 1:2, 1:3, 0:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
03.10.2021 13:00 26 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
10 : 2 5:0, 2:2, 3:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
09.10.2021 13:15 21 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
3 : 6 2:0, 1:4, 0:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
09.10.2021 16:45 27 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
5 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 2:1
Факел Екатеринбург
10.10.2021 10:15 22 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
8 : 4 2:0, 5:2, 1:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10.10.2021 10:45 28 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 32
Горняк Учалы
1 : 7 1:1, 0:1, 0:5
Факел Екатеринбург
16.10.2021 14:00 37 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
22 : 0 12:0, 2:0, 8:0
Энергия Рефтинский
16.10.2021 16:45 39 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 112
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 7 0:2, 1:2, 0:3
Горняк Учалы
16.10.2021 14:30 43 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
7 : 2 2:2, 3:0, 2:0
16.10.2021 18:30 45 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Зауралье Курган
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:0, 0:1
Юниор Троицк
17.10.2021 13:30 38 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
28 : 0 8:0, 10:0, 10:0
Энергия Рефтинский
17.10.2021 12:30 40 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 52
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 6 0:4, 0:2, 0:0
Горняк Учалы
17.10.2021 09:30 44 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6 : 5 ОТ 1:1, 2:0, 2:4
17.10.2021 10:15 46 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Зауралье Курган
4 : 2 2:1, 1:1, 1:0
Юниор Троицк
23.10.2021 16:00 55 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
5 : 19 1:3, 1:8, 3:8
Юниор Троицк
23.10.2021 16:45 57 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
Зауралье Курган
23.10.2021 14:15 59 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 3 1:0, 2:0, 1:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
23.10.2021 16:45 61 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 133
Горняк Учалы
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
23.10.2021 16:30 63 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
8 : 2 4:1, 3:1, 1:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
24.10.2021 10:00 56 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
4 : 17 2:4, 2:4, 0:9
Юниор Троицк
24.10.2021 10:15 58 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
6 : 5 ОТ 0:1, 3:3, 2:1
Зауралье Курган
24.10.2021 14:15 60 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
24.10.2021 09:15 62 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 54
Горняк Учалы
2 : 3 0:1, 2:1, 0:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
24.10.2021 10:30 64 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
10 : 3 4:1, 4:0, 2:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
30.10.2021 16:45 245 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
8 : 2 0:1, 3:0, 5:1
Юниор Троицк
31.10.2021 11:45 246 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
4 : 5 0:0, 2:2, 2:3
Юниор Троицк
06.11.2021 16:45 73 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 23
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
13 : 1 4:0, 4:1, 5:0
Энергия Рефтинский
06.11.2021 12:00 75 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
4 : 2 2:0, 0:1, 2:1
Факел Екатеринбург
СудьяФатихов Вадим
06.11.2021 14:45 77 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 3 0:1, 1:0, 0:2
Горняк Учалы
06.11.2021 10:15 81 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
4 : 1 3:1, 0:0, 1:0
07.11.2021 12:30 74 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
10 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 5:0
Энергия Рефтинский
07.11.2021 08:45 76 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 2:0
Факел Екатеринбург
СудьяФатихов Вадим
07.11.2021 12:15 78 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:3, 1:2, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
07.11.2021 08:45 82 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
2 : 4 0:0, 2:0, 0:4
13.11.2021 15:00 91 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 13 0:4, 1:5, 2:4
13.11.2021 93
Кедр Новоуральск
Юниор Троицк
13.11.2021 16:45 95 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 45
Горняк Учалы
1 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 1:0, 0:1
Зауралье Курган
13.11.2021 14:00 99 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 42
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
3 : 8 1:3, 0:4, 2:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
14.11.2021 09:00 92 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 18 0:7, 0:5, 0:6
14.11.2021 94
Кедр Новоуральск
Юниор Троицк
14.11.2021 11:45 96 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
5 : 4 Б 2:1, 1:2, 1:1
Зауралье Курган
14.11.2021 09:45 100 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 51
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 3 1:1, 1:2, 0:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
20.11.2021 17:30 7 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 120
Орлан Стерлитамак
8 : 4 3:3, 1:0, 4:1
Юниор Троицк
20.11.2021 16:30 97 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 11:45 8 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 75
Орлан Стерлитамак
5 : 2 3:1, 1:0, 1:1
Юниор Троицк
21.11.2021 12:15 98 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:2, 2:0, 0:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
27.11.2021 12:00 109 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 136
Орлан Стерлитамак
21 : 5 7:1, 7:2, 7:2
Энергия Рефтинский
27.11.2021 17:30 111 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
27.11.2021 18:00 113 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 110
Зауралье Курган
2 : 4 1:0, 0:3, 1:1
Факел Екатеринбург
27.11.2021 14:15 117 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
7 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 3:0
Кедр Новоуральск
28.11.2021 08:00 110 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 78
Орлан Стерлитамак
17 : 2 5:0, 4:1, 8:1
Энергия Рефтинский
28.11.2021 13:00 112 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
12 : 5 2:2, 3:2, 7:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
28.11.2021 12:00 114 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 115
Зауралье Курган
1 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 1:1
Факел Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 10:15 118 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
4 : 3 ОТ 2:0, 1:2, 0:1
Кедр Новоуральск
11.12.2021 15:00 127 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1
Кедр Новоуральск
11.12.2021 16:30 131 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
8 : 2 2:0, 4:1, 2:1
Юниор Троицк
11.12.2021 14:30 133 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 52
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
6 : 2 2:0, 4:1, 0:1
Зауралье Курган
12.12.2021 12:45 128 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 18 1:5, 0:9, 0:4
Кедр Новоуральск
12.12.2021 09:45 132 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
9 : 2 0:1, 3:1, 6:0
Юниор Троицк
12.12.2021 10:00 134 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 103
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
5 : 3 2:0, 2:3, 1:0
Зауралье Курган
18.12.2021 16:45 129 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
7 : 2 0:1, 4:0, 3:1
19.12.2021 10:15 130 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 32
Горняк Учалы
7 : 4 2:2, 3:1, 2:1
20.12.2021 11:00 135 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 56
Орлан Стерлитамак
7 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 5:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.12.2021 10:00 136 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 32
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 0:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
25.12.2021 15:30 149 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
9 : 2 1:2, 4:0, 4:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
25.12.2021 14:15 151 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
4 : 5 2:1, 1:3, 1:1
Факел Екатеринбург
25.12.2021 16:45 153 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 1:2
Горняк Учалы
26.12.2021 10:15 150 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
7 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 5:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
26.12.2021 09:15 152 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
4 : 7 1:1, 1:5, 2:1
Факел Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 11:30 154 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 7 1:5, 1:2, 0:0
Горняк Учалы
08.01.2022 14:15 163 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 80
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 15 0:3, 1:6, 0:6
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
08.01.2022 16:45 167 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 111
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
7 : 6 ОТ 3:2, 2:3, 1:1
Юниор Троицк
08.01.2022 15:00 169 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
6 : 4 4:1, 2:1, 0:2
08.01.2022 16:45 171 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 65
Горняк Учалы
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
09.01.2022 13:15 164 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 19 1:5, 0:7, 0:7
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 12:30 168 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 98
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
8 : 4 1:1, 3:3, 4:0
Юниор Троицк
09.01.2022 10:00 170 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:2, 0:1, 2:0
09.01.2022 11:45 172 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
6 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 3:0
Кедр Новоуральск
15.01.2022 18:00 181 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр Новоуральск
19 : 1 5:0, 10:0, 4:1
Энергия Рефтинский
15.01.2022 14:45 183 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
2 : 3 Б 1:0, 0:1, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
15.01.2022 18:00 187 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 150
Зауралье Курган
2 : 1 Б 1:0, 0:0, 0:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
15.01.2022 15:00 189 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
16.01.2022 14:15 18250
Кедр Новоуральск
16 : 1 7:0, 5:0, 4:1
Энергия Рефтинский
16.01.2022 12:50 184 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
4 : 7 0:2, 2:1, 2:4
Горняк Учалы
16.01.2022 12:00 188 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 120
Зауралье Курган
4 : 2 1:0, 2:0, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
16.01.2022 09:30 190 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 7 0:3, 0:1, 1:3
Орлан Стерлитамак
22.01.2022 17:00 79 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 120
Зауралье Курган
1 : 8 0:4, 1:2, 0:2
Кедр Новоуральск
22.01.2022 16:15 115 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
2 : 10 1:8, 1:2, 0:0
Горняк Учалы
23.01.2022 12:00 80 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
0 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 0:1
Кедр Новоуральск
23.01.2022 10:15 116 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
7 : 11 1:2, 1:4, 5:5
Горняк Учалы
29.01.2022 16:00 207 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел Екатеринбург
15 : 0 5:0, 5:0, 5:0
Зауралье Курган
29.01.2022 17:00 211 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 4 0:2, 1:2, 1:0
30.01.2022 10:45 208 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0
Зауралье Курган
30.01.2022 13:00 212 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 2:1
05.02.2022 12:00 221 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 90
Зауралье Курган
1 : 10 0:3, 1:4, 0:3
Горняк Учалы
06.02.2022 09:00 222 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 80
Зауралье Курган
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
19.02.2022 16:00 237 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 6 0:1, 1:0, 1:5
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.02.2022 14:00 239 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
5 : 6 1:4, 2:2, 2:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
19.02.2022 14:20 241 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 35
Горняк Учалы
4 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 2:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
19.02.2022 13:45 243 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
3 : 2 Б 0:2, 1:0, 1:0
Зауралье Курган
20.02.2022 09:25 238 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 14 0:5, 2:6, 1:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
20.02.2022 09:30 240 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
6 : 3 2:1, 3:1, 1:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
20.02.2022 14:50 242 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 22
Горняк Учалы
4 : 3 1:0, 2:2, 1:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
20.02.2022 11:25 244 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
3 : 4 Б 0:0, 1:3, 2:0
Зауралье Курган
26.02.2022 15:00 41 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 82
Орлан Стерлитамак
9 : 4 3:1, 2:0, 4:3
Кедр Новоуральск
26.02.2022 15:15 145 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
20 : 0 7:0, 7:0, 6:0
Энергия Рефтинский
СудьяТаскин Евгений
26.02.2022 17:00 185 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
5 : 2 3:1, 1:1, 1:0
Факел Екатеринбург
27.02.2022 11:30 42 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 85
Орлан Стерлитамак
4 : 3 2:1, 0:2, 2:0
Кедр Новоуральск
27.02.2022 13:55 146 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
25 : 0 10:0, 8:0, 7:0
Энергия Рефтинский
СудьяТаскин Евгений
27.02.2022 15:00 186 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 9 2:4, 0:0, 2:5
Факел Екатеринбург
05.03.2022 13:00 257 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 110
СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
05.03.2022 14:15 259 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 5 1:2, 2:1, 1:2
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяТаскин Евгений
05.03.2022 13:00 261 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 109
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 5 1:1, 1:1, 0:3
Горняк Учалы
05.03.2022 14:15 263 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 55
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 3 0:3, 0:0, 1:0
Факел Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 09:00 258 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 90
Зауралье Курган
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 2:1
СудьяМавропуло Дмитрий
06.03.2022 14:15 260 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 60
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 1:2
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяТаскин Евгений
06.03.2022 13:00 262 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 177
Орлан Стерлитамак
7 : 6 1:2, 5:3, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
06.03.2022 10:00 264 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 57
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 7 1:3, 0:2, 0:2
Факел Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 15:30 271 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 19 0:5, 0:10, 0:4
Факел Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 16:45 273 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
8 : 3 3:0, 3:1, 2:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
12.03.2022 10:45 275 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 1:2, 2:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
12.03.2022 14:15 277 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
4 : 2 3:0, 0:1, 1:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 17:15 279 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
5 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 1:1, 1:2
Зауралье Курган
13.03.2022 12:15 272 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 20
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 25 0:10, 0:8, 0:7
Факел Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 11:45 274 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 55
Горняк Учалы
8 : 4 3:0, 0:0, 5:4
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
13.03.2022 10:00 276 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр Новоуральск
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
Орлан Стерлитамак
13.03.2022 10:15 278 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
9 : 4 4:1, 2:1, 3:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 09:15 280 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
5 : 6 Б 0:1, 1:2, 4:2
Зауралье Курган
18.03.2022 14:00 165 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 71
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 1 0:0, 1:1, 1:0
Зауралье Курган
19.03.2022 12:30 166 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 185
Орлан Стерлитамак
5 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 3:0
Зауралье Курган
19.03.2022 16:45 217 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
30 : 0 6:0, 15:0, 9:0
Энергия Рефтинский
19.03.2022 14:15 295 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 91
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
5 : 3 3:2, 1:1, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
20.03.2022 12:45 218 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
19 : 1 7:1, 9:0, 3:0
Энергия Рефтинский
20.03.2022 10:00 296 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 68
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
3 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 2:1
Кедр Новоуральск
21.03.2022 12:45 147 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 90
Зауралье Курган
2 : 4 1:0, 1:4, 0:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
22.03.2022 08:00 148 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 45
Зауралье Курган
1 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 0:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
26.03.2022 17:45 289 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 120
Зауралье Курган
9 : 2 5:0, 4:0, 0:2
Энергия Рефтинский
26.03.2022 17:30 291 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 5 2:2, 2:2, 0:1
Юниор Троицк
26.03.2022 11:30 293 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 128
Орлан Стерлитамак
6 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 2:0
26.03.2022 16:45 297 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:1, 4:0, 1:3
Горняк Учалы
27.03.2022 11:45 290 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 110
Зауралье Курган
8 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 3:0
Энергия Рефтинский
27.03.2022 12:30 292 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 80
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 2:1
Юниор Троицк
27.03.2022 14:30 294 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 270
Орлан Стерлитамак
6 : 5 Б 1:2, 1:2, 3:1
27.03.2022 10:30 298 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
5 : 4 0:2, 3:2, 2:0
Горняк Учалы
30.03.2022 16:45 205 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 3 0:2, 0:1, 0:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
31.03.2022 10:45 206 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 45
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 0:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
02.04.2022 16:30 203 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 22 0:4, 0:8, 0:10
Орлан Стерлитамак
03.04.2022 10:00 204 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 30
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 21 0:7, 0:8, 0:6
Орлан Стерлитамак
06.04.2022 15:30 209 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
14 : 4 2:0, 4:2, 8:2
Юниор Троицк
07.04.2022 11:15 210 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 15
Горняк Учалы
10 : 5 4:0, 3:3, 3:2
Юниор Троицк
09.04.2022 16:00 307 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 45
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 17 0:6, 0:6, 1:5
Горняк Учалы
09.04.2022 14:45 309 КСК Новоуральск 130
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 9 0:3, 1:2, 0:4
Факел Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 14:15 313 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 7 1:2, 2:2, 1:3
Орлан Стерлитамак
09.04.2022 17:00 315 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
2 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10.04.2022 10:00 308 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 20
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 19 0:4, 1:10, 0:5
Горняк Учалы
10.04.2022 12:45 310 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 8 0:1, 1:4, 0:3
Факел Екатеринбург
10.04.2022 12:00 311 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
1 : 2 ОТ 1:0, 0:1, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
10.04.2022 09:15 314 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 12 1:3, 1:4, 2:5
Орлан Стерлитамак
10.04.2022 11:45 316 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 95
Зауралье Курган
4 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11.04.2022 12:15 312 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 10
12.04.2022 12:30 225 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 85
Орлан Стерлитамак
7 : 5 2:3, 4:0, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
13.04.2022 12:30 226 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 75
Орлан Стерлитамак
8 : 4 3:1, 3:1, 2:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
16.04.2022 17:00 235 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
23 : 0 8:0, 8:0, 7:0
Энергия Рефтинский
17.04.2022 10:15 236 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
19 : 4 4:1, 5:1, 10:2
Энергия Рефтинский
23.04.2022 12:15 223 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
7 : 8 ОТ 0:2, 2:2, 5:3
Факел Екатеринбург
24.04.2022 14:30 224 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 5 0:2, 4:1, 0:2
Факел Екатеринбург
02.05.2022 12:45 219 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
1 : 5 0:0, 0:3, 1:2
Кедр Новоуральск
03.05.2022 10:15 220 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
1 : 8 0:1, 1:5, 0:2
Кедр Новоуральск