03.10.2020 12:45 1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 4:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
03.10.2020 18:00 3
3 : 8 1:1, 0:2, 2:5
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
04.10.2020 12:00 2
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
9 : 1 2:1, 4:0, 3:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
04.10.2020 10:00 4
3 : 5 0:3, 1:0, 2:2
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
10.10.2020 18:35 5
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
6 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 1:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
10.10.2020 18:00 7
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
1 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 0:2
11.10.2020 10:45 6
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
9 : 3 1:1, 2:2, 6:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
11.10.2020 10:00 8
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
2 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1
22.10.2020 12:30 17
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
8 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 1:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
23.10.2020 08:00 18
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
4 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
24.10.2020 18:00 39
5 : 4 ОТ 0:3, 4:1, 0:0
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
25.10.2020 10:00 40
2 : 7 1:2, 1:3, 0:2
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
07.11.2020 16:45 111
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 0:0, 3:3, 1:2
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
08.11.2020 10:45 112
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 2:1, 0:2, 1:1
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
28.11.2020 17:00 9
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
10 : 1 5:1, 2:0, 3:0
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
29.11.2020 10:15 10
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
8 : 5 3:4, 1:1, 4:0
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
05.12.2020 17:00 51
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 7 1:3, 2:1, 0:3
06.12.2020 08:45 52
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:1, 2:2, 3:1
19.12.2020 17:15 59
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
9 : 4 4:1, 3:2, 2:1
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
20.12.2020 10:15 60
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
4 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 3:1
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
26.12.2020 16:00 137
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
1 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 0:1
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
27.12.2020 16:00 138
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
7 : 4 3:2, 2:1, 2:1
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
16.01.2021 16:45 77
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
17.01.2021 10:45 78
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
10 : 3 2:1, 4:2, 4:0
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
23.01.2021 16:45 81
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:0, 0:2, 4:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
24.01.2021 10:45 82
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:2, 1:0, 2:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
30.01.2021 16:45 89
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 0:1, 2:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
31.01.2021 13:00 90
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
4 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 2:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
06.02.2021 18:00 19
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
4 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
06.02.2021 17:00 53
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
3 : 8 0:4, 2:2, 1:2
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
07.02.2021 10:00 20
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
7 : 4 2:1, 1:1, 4:2
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
07.02.2021 11:00 54
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
3 : 7 1:3, 1:3, 1:1
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
13.02.2021 18:00 95
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
0 : 4 0:2, 0:2, 0:0
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
13.02.2021 18:30 97
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
5 : 4 2:1, 1:1, 2:2
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
13.02.2021 16:30 139
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
3 : 4 1:2, 2:1, 0:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
14.02.2021 15:45 93
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
7 : 8 Б 2:3, 0:4, 5:0
14.02.2021 13:00 96
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 6 1:1, 1:0, 0:5
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
14.02.2021 12:30 98
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
3 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
14.02.2021 13:00 140
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
1 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 0:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
15.02.2021 11:30 94
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
5 : 4 1:2, 4:0, 0:2
20.02.2021 16:30 101
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
8 : 2 2:2, 4:0, 2:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
20.02.2021 15:15 103
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
5 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 0:1, 2:2
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
20.02.2021 18:00 105
4 : 7 0:3, 2:0, 2:4
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
21.02.2021 16:00 99
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
2 : 4 1:0, 1:2, 0:2
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
21.02.2021 10:45 102
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
4 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 1:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
21.02.2021 10:30 104
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
7 : 5 2:2, 2:2, 3:1
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
21.02.2021 09:45 106
3 : 4 ОТ 2:0, 1:2, 0:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
22.02.2021 09:00 100
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
2 : 8 1:3, 1:3, 0:2
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
27.02.2021 15:15 109
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
2 : 6 0:4, 1:0, 1:2
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
27.02.2021 18:00 135
12 : 4 5:2, 3:1, 4:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
28.02.2021 10:30 110
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
3 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
28.02.2021 16:00 136
2 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 0:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
06.03.2021 17:45 45
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
9 : 5 1:1, 2:4, 6:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
06.03.2021 18:15 87
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
5 : 2 2:0, 1:2, 2:0
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
07.03.2021 12:30 46
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
8 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 2:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
07.03.2021 13:15 88
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
4 : 6 2:1, 0:2, 2:3
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
10.03.2021 16:00 49
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
4 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 0:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
11.03.2021 15:45 50
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
9 : 3 2:1, 3:1, 4:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
13.03.2021 83
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
2 : 3 0:0, 2:1, 0:2
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
13.03.2021 16:30 113
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
3 : 4 2:0, 0:3, 1:1
13.03.2021 17:45 115
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
3 : 4 1:1, 1:1, 1:2
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
13.03.2021 17:00 117
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
3 : 2 ОТ 0:1, 1:0, 1:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
14.03.2021 14:00 84
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
3 : 2 0:0, 1:0, 2:2
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
14.03.2021 09:45 114
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 5 0:1, 2:2, 0:2
14.03.2021 10:00 116
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
5 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 1:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
14.03.2021 10:00 118
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
2 : 6 1:1, 0:1, 1:4
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
20.03.2021 17:00 119
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
14 : 1 3:0, 6:1, 5:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
20.03.2021 16:45 121
3 : 8 1:4, 2:0, 0:4
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
20.03.2021 17:00 123
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
7 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 4:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
21.03.2021 09:30 120
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
21.03.2021 10:00 122
3 : 9 1:3, 2:2, 0:4
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
21.03.2021 10:15 124
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 ОТ 3:1, 0:2, 2:2
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
23.03.2021 18:15 31
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 2:2
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
24.03.2021 08:15 32
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
8 : 2 4:0, 2:1, 2:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
27.03.2021 17:45 127
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
1 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 0:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
27.03.2021 16:45 129
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
6 : 4 1:0, 2:3, 3:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
27.03.2021 15:45 131
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
4 : 5 ОТ 2:2, 2:1, 0:1
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
28.03.2021 14:30 128
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
2 : 0 2:0, 0:0, 0:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
28.03.2021 08:30 130
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
2 : 3 1:2, 0:0, 1:1
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
28.03.2021 10:00 132
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
6 : 5 3:1, 2:3, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
29.03.2021 14:45 125
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
4 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 1:0
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
30.03.2021 11:15 126
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
1 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
03.04.2021 14:00 13
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
2 : 8 1:2, 0:5, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
03.04.2021 11:15 23
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
6 : 9 2:5, 1:3, 3:1
03.04.2021 16:00 71
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
8 : 2 2:1, 5:1, 1:0
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
04.04.2021 11:15 14
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
3 : 4 ОТ 1:0, 1:1, 1:2
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
04.04.2021 09:45 24
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
04.04.2021 09:00 72
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
4 : 3 3:1, 1:1, 0:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
06.04.2021 12:00 91
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
3 : 7 1:2, 1:2, 1:3
07.04.2021 16:00 63
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
4 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 3:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
07.04.2021 09:30 92
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
4 : 5 1:2, 2:1, 1:2
08.04.2021 10:15 64
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
4 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 2:0
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
10.04.2021 15:30 21
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
1 : 5 0:2, 1:1, 0:2
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
10.04.2021 17:15 69
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
10.04.2021 14:00 133
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
2 : 3 Б 0:1, 2:0, 0:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
11.04.2021 09:30 22
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
1 : 17 0:5, 0:5, 1:7
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
11.04.2021 09:45 70
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
9 : 2 2:0, 5:2, 2:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
11.04.2021 11:15 134
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
5 : 4 ОТ 1:3, 2:0, 1:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
12.04.2021 14:45 15
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
3 : 2 0:2, 1:0, 2:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
12.04.2021 14:15 65
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 3:0, 0:2, 2:1
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
13.04.2021 10:15 16
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
6 : 2 2:0, 2:0, 2:2
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
13.04.2021 10:00 66
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 9 2:5, 1:2, 0:2
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
17.04.2021 16:00 37
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
4 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 0:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
17.04.2021 17:45 143
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
5 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 1:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
18.04.2021 11:15 38
Заряд 2004 Челябинск
5 : 2 2:2, 1:0, 2:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
18.04.2021 14:45 141
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
6 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 4:1
18.04.2021 12:15 144
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
8 : 3 2:1, 3:0, 3:2
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
19.04.2021 16:30 35
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
6 : 2 3:2, 2:0, 1:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
19.04.2021 10:15 142
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
5 : 3 0:1, 3:1, 2:1
20.04.2021 09:15 36
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
4 : 3 ОТ 1:2, 0:1, 2:0
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
20.04.2021 18:30 107
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
3 : 1 3:0, 0:1, 0:0
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
21.04.2021 10:00 108
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
5 : 3 2:1, 2:2, 1:0
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
24.04.2021 16:00 57
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
1 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 0:1
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
24.04.2021 16:30 75
1 : 5 0:3, 0:1, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
24.04.2021 16:00 85
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
8 : 2 1:1, 5:0, 2:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
25.04.2021 11:30 58
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
1 : 4 0:1, 1:3, 0:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
25.04.2021 10:00 76
4 : 5 Б 2:1, 0:2, 2:1
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
25.04.2021 09:00 86
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
7 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 4:1
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
27.04.2021 17:45 55
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
8 : 5 2:1, 1:2, 5:2
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
28.04.2021 17:45 56
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
5 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 2:2
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
28.04.2021 67
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
29.04.2021 68
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
01.05.2021 17:00 73
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
7 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 3:0
01.05.2021 17:15 79
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
0 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
02.05.2021 12:00 74
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
9 : 4 2:2, 2:1, 5:1
02.05.2021 09:00 80
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 7 0:1, 2:1, 0:5
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
04.05.2021 16:15 25
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
5 : 2 0:2, 1:0, 4:0
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
05.05.2021 10:15 26
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 5 0:1, 1:2, 1:2
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
05.05.2021 16:30 33
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
1 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 0:1
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
06.05.2021 10:00 34
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
0 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 0:3
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
08.05.2021 18:00 41
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
3 : 2 Б 1:0, 0:2, 1:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
09.05.2021 10:15 42
Ангел Сибири 2004 Тобольск
5 : 4 ОТ 2:0, 1:2, 1:2
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
10.05.2021 15:30 11
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
11.05.2021 09:45 12
Факел 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 1:1, 2:2, 0:1
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
11.05.2021 18:30 47
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
3 : 6 1:2, 1:3, 1:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
12.05.2021 10:15 48
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
5 : 6 ОТ 2:2, 2:2, 1:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
18.05.2021 27
18.05.2021 28
18.05.2021 43
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
18.05.2021 44
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
18.05.2021 61
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
18.05.2021 62
Энергия 2004 Рефтинский
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
20.05.2021 29
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск
21.05.2021 30
Орлан 2004 Стерлитамак
Белые Медведи 2004 Челябинск