14.09.2019 14:00 9
Ямал 2006 Салехард
5 : 6 ОТ 4:1, 1:1, 0:3
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
14.09.2019 15:15 13
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
17 : 0 8:0, 2:0, 7:0
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
14.09.2019 15:15 15
14.09.2019 17:30 17
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
15.09.2019 12:50 10
Ямал 2006 Салехард
8 : 1 3:0, 2:1, 3:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
15.09.2019 12:00 14
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
22 : 4 5:0, 11:2, 6:2
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
15.09.2019 11:10 16
15.09.2019 12:30 18
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
17.09.2019 18:45 35
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
11 : 1 4:1, 4:0, 3:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
18.09.2019 10:00 36
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
5 : 2 0:1, 3:0, 2:1
Ямал 2006 Салехард
20.09.2019 14:00 21
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
5 : 6 ОТ 1:1, 4:1, 0:3
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
СудьяИвин Александр
21.09.2019 09:00 22
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
3 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 1:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
СудьяИвин Александр
21.09.2019 18:00 33
СудьяШемякин Илья
21.09.2019 15:30 37
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
1 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 0:1
22.09.2019 11:00 34
СудьяШемякин Илья
22.09.2019 13:45 38
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
3 : 7 0:0, 1:4, 2:3
28.09.2019 14:00 41
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
4 : 13 1:4, 1:5, 2:4
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
28.09.2019 17:15 43
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 ОТ 1:0, 0:2, 2:1
29.09.2019 10:00 42
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
5 : 8 1:0, 4:4, 0:4
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
29.09.2019 09:20 44
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 4:0, 0:0, 2:2
30.09.2019 15:00 161
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
1 : 18 1:5, 0:6, 0:7
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
01.10.2019 10:00 162
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
4 : 14 1:6, 2:2, 1:6
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
05.10.2019 17:10 55
1 : 2 1:0, 0:0, 0:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
05.10.2019 14:00 59
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
1 : 9 0:4, 0:2, 1:3
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
05.10.2019 17:00 61
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
05.10.2019 15:15 63
1 : 2 1:2, 0:0, 0:0
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
06.10.2019 12:10 56
5 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 2:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
06.10.2019 14:00 57
Ямал 2006 Салехард
10 : 5 5:1, 5:3, 0:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
СудьяИвин Александр
06.10.2019 12:15 60
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
1 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 1:3
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
06.10.2019 10:00 62
6 : 5 2:2, 3:1, 1:2
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
06.10.2019 10:15 64
0 : 7 0:1, 0:4, 0:2
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
07.10.2019 09:00 58
Ямал 2006 Салехард
9 : 1 1:1, 4:0, 4:0
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
СудьяИвин Александр
09.10.2019 17:11 267
Ямал 2006 Салехард
2 : 11 1:5, 1:4, 0:2
10.10.2019 10:09 268
Ямал 2006 Салехард
1 : 4 0:0, 0:3, 1:1
12.10.2019 14:15 77
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
2 : 7 0:4, 0:3, 2:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
12.10.2019 11:30 79
3 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 1:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
12.10.2019 16:30 81
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
6 : 3 0:2, 4:1, 2:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
12.10.2019 12:45 83
13.10.2019 12:40 78
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
1 : 3 0:2, 1:0, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
13.10.2019 08:30 80
9 : 4 1:2, 3:1, 5:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
13.10.2019 13:20 82
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
8 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 2:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
13.10.2019 08:15 84
14.10.2019 15:15 85
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
12 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 7:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
15.10.2019 10:45 86
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
10 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 4:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
19.10.2019 16:30 89
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
10 : 0 1:0, 6:0, 3:0
19.10.2019 17:00 91
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
7 : 3 0:0, 2:1, 5:2
Ямал 2006 Салехард
СудьяИвин Александр
20.10.2019 09:30 90
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
9 : 3 1:2, 2:1, 6:0
20.10.2019 10:00 92
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
5 : 2 2:2, 1:0, 2:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
СудьяИвин Александр
22.10.2019 09:15 245
Ямал 2006 Салехард
7 : 9 2:4, 1:2, 4:3
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
23.10.2019 09:15 246
Ямал 2006 Салехард
5 : 6 1:3, 2:3, 2:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
26.10.2019 15:15 105
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
12 : 2 5:0, 4:0, 3:2
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
26.10.2019 17:00 107
3 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 2:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
26.10.2019 17:15 111
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
4 : 5 3:0, 1:4, 0:1
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
26.10.2019 16:00 113
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
13 : 5 6:2, 3:1, 4:2
26.10.2019 17:00 115
5 : 6 Б 1:1, 3:1, 1:3
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
СудьяИвин Александр
27.10.2019 12:30 106
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
15 : 0 6:0, 5:0, 4:0
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
27.10.2019 12:00 108
6 : 3 2:0, 2:1, 2:2
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
27.10.2019 07:30 112
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
2 : 7 1:3, 1:3, 0:1
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
27.10.2019 09:30 114
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
8 : 2 1:1, 5:1, 2:0
27.10.2019 10:00 116
3 : 2 ОТ 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
СудьяИвин Александр
30.10.2019 17:30 119
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
5 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 1:1
31.10.2019 17:45 120
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
6 : 3 2:1, 3:1, 1:1
01.11.2019 15:40 129
02.11.2019 15:15 130
02.11.2019 11:15 131
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 3:1, 1:2, 2:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
02.11.2019 18:00 133
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
02.11.2019 17:00 135
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
6 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 1:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
02.11.2019 16:00 137
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
0 : 11 0:2, 0:3, 0:6
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
02.11.2019 16:30 139
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
9 : 7 3:3, 4:2, 2:2
03.11.2019 10:00 132
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 3:2, 1:3, 1:1
Ямал 2006 Салехард
03.11.2019 12:30 134
2 : 4 1:0, 0:1, 1:3
03.11.2019 13:30 136
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
5 : 2 0:0, 2:2, 3:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
03.11.2019 10:30 138
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
1 : 13 1:5, 0:2, 0:6
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
03.11.2019 12:15 140
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
9 : 2 3:0, 3:1, 3:1
05.11.2019 10:15 159
Ямал 2006 Салехард
4 : 3 ОТ 1:2, 0:0, 2:1
06.11.2019 10:15 160
Ямал 2006 Салехард
8 : 3 4:2, 4:0, 0:1
09.11.2019 13:45 153
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
7 : 2 4:1, 2:0, 1:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
09.11.2019 15:30 155
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
3 : 2 1:2, 1:0, 1:0
09.11.2019 17:00 157
7 : 5 2:0, 2:3, 3:2
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
09.11.2019 17:00 163
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
СудьяИвин Александр
10.11.2019 10:45 154
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 5 Б 3:2, 0:2, 1:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
10.11.2019 10:00 156
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
0 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 0:1
10.11.2019 12:00 158
6 : 4 4:1, 2:1, 0:2
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
10.11.2019 10:00 164
11 : 5 5:2, 4:2, 2:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
СудьяИвин Александр
14.11.2019 17:00 165
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
5 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 1:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
СудьяИвин Александр
15.11.2019 10:00 166
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
СудьяИвин Александр
16.11.2019 12:45 175
16.11.2019 16:00 177
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 3:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
16.11.2019 18:00 179
1 : 9 0:3, 0:5, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
17.11.2019 12:45 178
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
7 : 3 3:0, 3:2, 1:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
17.11.2019 12:30 180
3 : 4 Б 0:1, 3:2, 0:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
18.11.2019 17:45 263
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
10 : 8 2:4, 3:2, 5:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
19.11.2019 09:45 264
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
8 : 5 3:1, 1:2, 4:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
23.11.2019 17:00 193
7 : 1 4:1, 2:0, 1:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
23.11.2019 18:00 195
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
4 : 8 1:1, 1:5, 2:2
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
23.11.2019 13:30 197
23.11.2019 14:00 199
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
0 : 10 0:4, 0:3, 0:3
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
23.11.2019 14:00 201
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1
23.11.2019 17:00 203
9 : 5 3:4, 1:0, 5:1
Ямал 2006 Салехард
СудьяИвин Александр
24.11.2019 10:15 194
11 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 5:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
24.11.2019 10:00 196
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
2 : 5 1:4, 1:1, 0:0
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
24.11.2019 13:30 198
24.11.2019 08:30 200
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
2 : 10 1:5, 0:4, 1:1
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
24.11.2019 10:00 202
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
8 : 5 2:1, 4:0, 2:4
24.11.2019 10:00 204
6 : 4 0:2, 3:2, 3:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
СудьяИвин Александр
26.11.2019 17:00 205
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
1 : 2 ОТ 0:1, 1:0, 0:0
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
26.11.2019 17:00 433
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
2 : 6 2:3, 0:1, 0:2
Ямал 2006 Салехард
27.11.2019 10:00 206
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 4 1:3, 1:0, 0:1
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
27.11.2019 09:00 434
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
2 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 1:2
Ямал 2006 Салехард
30.11.2019 13:45 207
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
14 : 2 4:0, 8:1, 2:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
01.12.2019 09:30 208
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
6 : 2 1:1, 5:1, 0:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
07.12.2019 12:45 219
07.12.2019 14:45 221
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
8 : 2 4:1, 2:0, 2:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
07.12.2019 18:00 223
1 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 0:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
08.12.2019 10:15 220
08.12.2019 12:45 222
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
11 : 3 5:0, 4:2, 2:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
08.12.2019 10:00 224
1 : 7 0:1, 1:4, 0:2
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
13.12.2019 19:00 243
6 : 7 ОТ 3:3, 1:2, 2:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
14.12.2019 15:30 237
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
2 : 6 2:4, 0:1, 0:1
14.12.2019 16:15 239
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 2:0
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
14.12.2019 14:45 241
14.12.2019 13:30 244
6 : 7 ОТ 3:3, 2:2, 1:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
14.12.2019 17:00 247
4 : 3 Б 2:2, 1:1, 0:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
СудьяИвин Александр
15.12.2019 09:30 238
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
15.12.2019 12:00 240
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 5 ОТ 1:3, 1:0, 2:1
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
15.12.2019 12:45 242
15.12.2019 10:00 248
4 : 3 1:2, 1:0, 2:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
СудьяИвин Александр
21.12.2019 15:45 259
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
0 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
21.12.2019 12:45 261
6 : 5 3:0, 1:3, 2:2
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
21.12.2019 17:00 265
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
1 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
21.12.2019 15:00 269
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 2:1, 0:2
22.12.2019 10:15 260
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 3:2, 2:3, 0:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
22.12.2019 10:15 262
7 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 3:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
22.12.2019 15:45 266
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
5 : 3 2:0, 3:2, 0:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
22.12.2019 12:30 270
24.12.2019 14:45 109
Ямал 2006 Салехард
25.12.2019 10:00 110
Ямал 2006 Салехард
1 : 9 1:3, 0:5, 0:1
25.12.2019 17:00 273
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
2 : 4 0:2, 2:1, 0:1
26.12.2019 10:00 274
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
0 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 0:1
27.12.2019 14:00 173
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
12 : 2 5:2, 4:0, 3:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
27.12.2019 13:00 275
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 9 0:1, 0:6, 3:2
28.12.2019 11:30 174
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
16 : 1 7:0, 5:1, 4:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
28.12.2019 10:00 276
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
0 : 4 0:1, 0:3, 0:0
05.01.2020 17:00 293
СудьяИвин Александр
06.01.2020 16:30 285
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
9 : 5 2:2, 2:2, 5:1
06.01.2020 11:00 289
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
1 : 3 0:3, 1:0, 0:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
06.01.2020 10:00 294
СудьяИвин Александр
07.01.2020 11:30 286
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
6 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 2:1
07.01.2020 10:00 290
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
5 : 3 1:3, 3:0, 1:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
11.01.2020 13:15 309
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 2:1, 0:2, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
11.01.2020 12:45 311
11.01.2020 17:00 313
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 1 Б 1:0, 0:1, 0:0
12.01.2020 10:15 310
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
8 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 4:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
12.01.2020 10:15 312
12.01.2020 10:00 314
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
4 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 2:0
18.01.2020 16:00 19
18.01.2020 13:30 287
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
6 : 7 Б 2:1, 2:2, 2:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
18.01.2020 18:15 319
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
3 : 6 1:1, 0:1, 2:4
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
18.01.2020 18:00 321
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
3 : 5 2:3, 1:1, 0:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
19.01.2020 10:00 20
2 : 3 Б 2:0, 0:0, 0:2
19.01.2020 11:30 288
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 5 2:2, 0:1, 1:2
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
19.01.2020 12:30 320
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
1 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 1:1
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
19.01.2020 08:00 322
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
0 : 4 0:0, 0:3, 0:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
25.01.2020 17:00 333
25.01.2020 17:00 335
5 : 2 1:0, 3:2, 1:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
25.01.2020 13:30 337
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0
26.01.2020 10:00 334
26.01.2020 10:00 336
5 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 3:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
26.01.2020 10:30 338
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
6 : 3 2:1, 4:0, 0:2
01.02.2020 17:00 349
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 4 1:1, 1:3, 0:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
01.02.2020 15:00 351
5 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 1:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
01.02.2020 12:45 353
5 : 6 2:2, 0:4, 3:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
02.02.2020 10:00 350
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
3 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
02.02.2020 10:00 352
4 : 3 Б 1:0, 2:0, 0:3
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
02.02.2020 15:20 354
5 : 6 1:2, 1:3, 3:1
Ямал 2006 Салехард
04.02.2020 11:45 369
Ямал 2006 Салехард
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
05.02.2020 10:00 370
Ямал 2006 Салехард
1 : 10 0:7, 0:3, 1:0
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
08.02.2020 16:00 359
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0
08.02.2020 15:30 361
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
0 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 0:2
СудьяИвин Александр
09.02.2020 12:45 360
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
09.02.2020 10:45 362
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
0 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 0:1
СудьяИвин Александр
12.02.2020 14:00 477
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
0 : 12 0:6, 0:2, 0:4
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
13.02.2020 14:00 478
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
4 : 8 4:4, 0:3, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
15.02.2020 12:00 367
15.02.2020 17:00 377
2 : 6 2:4, 0:0, 0:2
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
СудьяИвин Александр
16.02.2020 10:00 368
16.02.2020 10:00 378
6 : 11 4:2, 2:3, 0:6
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
СудьяИвин Александр
22.02.2020 16:30 389
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 2:0
22.02.2020 17:00 391
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 2:1
22.02.2020 15:00 393
6 : 2 1:0, 4:1, 1:1
Ямал 2006 Салехард
22.02.2020 12:45 395
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
12 : 4 7:1, 1:2, 4:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
22.02.2020 17:00 397
6 : 7 ОТ 2:3, 3:0, 1:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
23.02.2020 10:00 390
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 5 1:1, 2:3, 1:1
23.02.2020 10:00 392
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
3 : 4 2:1, 0:2, 1:1
23.02.2020 10:00 394
8 : 3 1:0, 3:2, 4:1
Ямал 2006 Салехард
23.02.2020 08:00 396
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
12 : 1 6:0, 4:0, 2:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
23.02.2020 10:15 398
4 : 8 2:5, 1:2, 1:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
26.02.2020 09:30 315
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
1 : 5 0:4, 1:0, 0:1
Ямал 2006 Салехард
27.02.2020 09:30 316
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 8 1:3, 1:1, 1:4
Ямал 2006 Салехард
29.02.2020 15:00 11
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 5 0:2, 1:3, 2:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
29.02.2020 17:00 371
3 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 3:0
29.02.2020 14:00 401
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
2 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 1:2
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
СудьяИвин Александр
29.02.2020 11:15 413
Ямал 2006 Салехард
1 : 4 0:3, 0:0, 1:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
01.03.2020 09:30 12
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 6 1:4, 0:2, 2:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
01.03.2020 10:30 372
3 : 0 2:0, 0:0, 1:0
01.03.2020 08:00 402
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
1 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 1:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
СудьяИвин Александр
01.03.2020 08:15 414
Ямал 2006 Салехард
3 : 7 1:4, 1:1, 1:2
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
07.03.2020 11:15 409
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
3 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 1:2, 1:0
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
07.03.2020 15:15 411
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
0 : 6 0:3, 0:2, 0:1
07.03.2020 18:10 415
4 : 3 2:2, 1:0, 1:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
07.03.2020 12:45 417
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
2 : 8 2:2, 0:4, 0:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
08.03.2020 12:30 410
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
6 : 1 4:0, 1:0, 1:1
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
08.03.2020 09:30 412
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
2 : 7 0:1, 0:3, 2:3
08.03.2020 10:30 416
9 : 3 4:0, 2:2, 3:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
08.03.2020 10:00 418
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
1 : 9 1:2, 0:5, 0:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
08.03.2020 10:00 420
СудьяИвин Александр
09.03.2020 17:00 291
4 : 2 1:2, 2:0, 1:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
10.03.2020 10:30 292
6 : 4 1:2, 3:2, 2:0
Ямал 2006 Салехард
10.03.2020 17:15 479
11.03.2020 10:45 480
13.03.2020 17:30 375
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
8 : 2 5:0, 1:1, 2:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
14.03.2020 13:30 376
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
10 : 1 3:0, 6:0, 1:1
Филин 2006 Нижневартовск
14.03.2020 16:45 435
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
6 : 0 4:0, 1:0, 1:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
14.03.2020 15:45 439
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
8 : 3 5:1, 2:2, 1:0
14.03.2020 12:45 441
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
1 : 7 1:1, 0:4, 0:2
15.03.2020 12:45 436
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
4 : 3 ОТ 2:1, 1:1, 0:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
15.03.2020 10:00 440
Автомобилист 2006 Екатеринбург
7 : 5 2:3, 4:1, 1:1
15.03.2020 10:00 442
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
3 : 6 2:0, 1:2, 0:4
16.03.2020 18:30 431
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 2:2
17.03.2020 11:00 432
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 1 0:1, 1:0, 2:0