22.09.2018 14:30 1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
6 : 5 2:1, 1:0, 3:4
22.09.2018 15:45 3
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
0 : 12 0:4, 0:5, 0:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
22.09.2018 15:30 5
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
2 : 6 0:2, 2:3, 0:1
22.09.2018 14:30 7
Горняк 2006 Учалы
13 : 0 6:0, 3:0, 4:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
23.09.2018 10:15 2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
6 : 4 2:0, 1:3, 3:1
23.09.2018 10:15 4
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
0 : 4 0:0, 0:3, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
23.09.2018 12:15 6
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 6 1:2, 2:2, 0:2
23.09.2018 10:00 8
Горняк 2006 Учалы
8 : 2 2:0, 4:2, 2:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
29.09.2018 17:00 9
1 : 7 0:0, 1:4, 0:3
Горняк 2006 Учалы
29.09.2018 15:15 11
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
11 : 1 5:1, 4:0, 2:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
29.09.2018 18:00 13
3 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
29.09.2018 14:15 15
30.09.2018 12:30 10
4 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 2:1
Горняк 2006 Учалы
30.09.2018 10:45 12
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
6 : 3 1:1, 4:0, 1:2
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
30.09.2018 10:00 14
3 : 5 1:0, 1:2, 1:3
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
30.09.2018 10:15 16
13.10.2018 13:15 17
13.10.2018 16:15 19
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 4 1:0, 2:3, 0:1
13.10.2018 15:15 21
Горняк 2006 Учалы
2 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 1:2
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
13.10.2018 17:15 23
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
0 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 0:1
14.10.2018 10:15 18
14.10.2018 08:45 20
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 4 2:2, 1:1, 0:1
14.10.2018 10:30 22
Горняк 2006 Учалы
6 : 7 4:2, 1:4, 1:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
14.10.2018 12:45 24
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
1 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 1:1
20.10.2018 14:45 25
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
9 : 0 4:0, 2:0, 3:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
20.10.2018 18:00 27
3 : 5 2:1, 1:2, 0:2
Горняк 2006 Учалы
20.10.2018 12:45 29
20.10.2018 15:45 31
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
10 : 0 4:0, 4:0, 2:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
21.10.2018 12:45 26
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
7 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 3:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
21.10.2018 10:00 28
0 : 9 0:2, 0:3, 0:4
Горняк 2006 Учалы
21.10.2018 10:15 30
21.10.2018 12:45 32
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
7 : 4 1:3, 5:0, 1:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
03.11.2018 16:15 33
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 10 0:2, 2:5, 1:3
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
03.11.2018 14:30 35
04.11.2018 10:15 34
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
4 : 9 0:4, 4:4, 0:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
04.11.2018 09:00 36
10.11.2018 18:00 41
5 : 7 3:1, 2:2, 0:4
10.11.2018 14:30 43
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 0:1, 1:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
10.11.2018 16:00 45
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 1:1
Горняк 2006 Учалы
10.11.2018 13:15 47
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
2 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 0:2
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
11.11.2018 11:30 42
2 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 1:2
11.11.2018 10:15 44
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
11.11.2018 10:15 46
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
2 : 8 1:2, 1:3, 0:3
Горняк 2006 Учалы
11.11.2018 12:45 48
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
4 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 3:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
17.11.2018 17:15 53
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
2 : 5 0:4, 1:0, 1:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
18.11.2018 10:45 54
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
2 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
24.11.2018 15:30 51
Горняк 2006 Учалы
6 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 1:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
24.11.2018 17:00 55
25.11.2018 11:45 52
Горняк 2006 Учалы
13 : 2 3:0, 7:1, 3:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
25.11.2018 12:15 56
01.12.2018 14:30 57
2 : 6 0:2, 2:1, 0:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
01.12.2018 16:15 59
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
5 : 3 1:0, 1:3, 3:0
01.12.2018 15:45 61
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
0 : 1 Б 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
01.12.2018 10:45 63
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
1 : 9 0:4, 1:2, 0:3
Горняк 2006 Учалы
02.12.2018 10:15 58
4 : 10 2:3, 1:3, 1:4
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
02.12.2018 10:15 60
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 4 1:3, 0:1, 2:0
02.12.2018 10:15 62
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
3 : 4 2:1, 1:1, 0:2
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
02.12.2018 10:15 64
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
1 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 1:3
Горняк 2006 Учалы
08.12.2018 13:45 65
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 3:0, 1:1, 0:1
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
09.12.2018 09:45 66
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
4 : 1 1:0, 3:1, 0:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
15.12.2018 12:45 67
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
5 : 2 3:0, 1:0, 1:2
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
15.12.2018 17:00 69
6 : 5 3:1, 1:2, 2:2
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
15.12.2018 18:00 71
16.12.2018 10:00 68
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
16.12.2018 12:15 70
8 : 3 3:0, 3:1, 2:2
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
16.12.2018 10:00 72
22.12.2018 15:00 73
1 : 7 1:1, 0:2, 0:4
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
22.12.2018 15:30 75
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
8 : 3 4:2, 3:0, 1:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
22.12.2018 14:30 77
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
0 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0
Горняк 2006 Учалы
22.12.2018 14:15 79
12 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 6:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
23.12.2018 10:00 74
4 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 0:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
23.12.2018 10:00 76
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
9 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 5:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
23.12.2018 10:15 78
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
1 : 12 0:5, 1:5, 0:2
Горняк 2006 Учалы
23.12.2018 12:15 80
8 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 6:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
28.12.2018 16:30 49
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
6 : 4 0:2, 4:0, 2:2
29.12.2018 10:00 50
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
06.01.2019 12:30 81
Горняк 2006 Учалы
3 : 4 1:2, 1:2, 1:0
06.01.2019 13:45 85
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
6 : 5 Б 2:2, 3:1, 0:2
06.01.2019 16:00 87
07.01.2019 12:30 82
Горняк 2006 Учалы
3 : 2 ОТ 1:1, 0:0, 1:1
07.01.2019 10:00 86
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
1 : 4 0:3, 1:1, 0:0
07.01.2019 11:15 88
12.01.2019 14:30 89
12.01.2019 12:30 93
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
1 : 4 0:2, 0:0, 1:2
Горняк 2006 Учалы
12.01.2019 17:00 95
6 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 1:1
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
13.01.2019 12:45 90
13.01.2019 09:45 94
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 1:0
Горняк 2006 Учалы
13.01.2019 12:15 96
6 : 0 3:0, 0:0, 3:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
19.01.2019 14:00 97
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
3 : 6 0:3, 3:1, 0:2
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
19.01.2019 12:15 99
Горняк 2006 Учалы
12 : 0 5:0, 4:0, 3:0
19.01.2019 16:00 101
19.01.2019 13:15 103
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
5 : 8 2:2, 0:4, 3:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
20.01.2019 11:30 98
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
1 : 9 0:1, 0:5, 1:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
20.01.2019 08:15 100
Горняк 2006 Учалы
10 : 2 5:0, 2:1, 3:1
20.01.2019 09:00 102
20.01.2019 10:15 104
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
3 : 8 1:4, 1:2, 1:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
23.01.2019 17:30 39
5 : 6 Б 2:0, 3:4, 0:1
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
24.01.2019 10:30 40
2 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 1:2
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
26.01.2019 17:00 37
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
4 : 2 2:0, 2:0, 0:2
26.01.2019 16:00 83
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
4 : 10 1:2, 3:3, 0:5
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
27.01.2019 10:15 38
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
27.01.2019 10:00 84
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
2 : 5 1:0, 0:2, 1:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
02.02.2019 16:15 105
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 2 Б 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
02.02.2019 12:45 107
02.02.2019 12:15 111
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
2 : 3 2:0, 0:3, 0:0
03.02.2019 10:15 106
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
12 : 3 3:0, 6:2, 3:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
03.02.2019 10:15 108
03.02.2019 10:45 112
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
16.02.2019 17:00 113
2 : 3 1:0, 1:1, 0:2
16.02.2019 17:00 115
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
16.02.2019 14:45 117
Горняк 2006 Учалы
8 : 5 2:0, 4:0, 2:5
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
16.02.2019 16:00 119
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
4 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 3:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
17.02.2019 12:15 114
5 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 3:0
17.02.2019 10:15 116
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
1 : 2 1:0, 0:0, 0:2
17.02.2019 13:15 118
Горняк 2006 Учалы
4 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
17.02.2019 09:30 120
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
6 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 1:1
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
23.02.2019 13:00 121
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
2 : 9 1:4, 0:2, 1:3
Горняк 2006 Учалы
23.02.2019 16:30 123
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
9 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 5:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
23.02.2019 18:00 127
0 : 9 0:2, 0:3, 0:4
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
24.02.2019 09:00 122
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
0 : 13 0:7, 0:2, 0:4
Горняк 2006 Учалы
24.02.2019 10:45 124
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
4 : 1 0:1, 1:0, 3:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
24.02.2019 10:15 126
24.02.2019 10:00 128
3 : 6 1:2, 1:1, 1:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
02.03.2019 14:00 129
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
11 : 2 4:1, 3:0, 4:1
02.03.2019 17:15 131
1 : 6 0:0, 0:4, 1:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
02.03.2019 17:00 133
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
1 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 1:2
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
02.03.2019 14:15 135
Горняк 2006 Учалы
9 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 4:0
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
03.03.2019 12:15 130
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
10 : 1 4:0, 5:0, 1:1
03.03.2019 12:15 132
4 : 5 0:2, 3:1, 1:2
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
03.03.2019 10:00 134
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
3 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
03.03.2019 10:00 136
Горняк 2006 Учалы
10 : 2 6:1, 2:0, 2:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
05.03.2019 18:00 91
3 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 0:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
06.03.2019 10:00 92
5 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 2:1
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
09.03.2019 15:00 109
1 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
10.03.2019 13:00 110
1 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
15.03.2019 16:00 137
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
3 : 4 Б 0:3, 3:0, 0:0
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
16.03.2019 10:00 138
Юность М. 2006 Мегион
4 : 5 3:0, 1:3, 0:2
Кедр 2006 Новоуральск
16.03.2019 13:00 139
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
1 : 6 0:1, 1:1, 0:4
16.03.2019 16:15 141
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
3 : 11 1:4, 1:4, 1:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
16.03.2019 14:00 143
17.03.2019 10:00 140
Рубин 2006 Тюмень
2 : 5 0:0, 1:4, 1:1
17.03.2019 10:15 142
Ангел Сибири 2006 Тобольск
1 : 8 1:3, 0:2, 0:3
Спутник 2006 Нижний Тагил
17.03.2019 10:15 144