17.09.2022 14:15 1 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
15 : 2 4:0, 6:1, 5:1
Юрматы Салават
17.09.2022 11:00 3 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 53
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
3 : 10 1:4, 1:4, 1:2
17.09.2022 13:00 5 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 75
8 : 4 2:0, 3:1, 3:3
Химик Новотроицк
17.09.2022 17:00 7 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
3 : 15 2:6, 0:6, 1:3
Орлан Стерлитамак
18.09.2022 12:45 2 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
17 : 1 3:0, 7:1, 7:0
Юрматы Салават
18.09.2022 08:45 4 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 48
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
5 : 6 ОТ 2:0, 2:3, 1:2
18.09.2022 09:15 6 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 87
10 : 3 4:1, 4:2, 2:0
Химик Новотроицк
18.09.2022 10:15 8 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
0 : 15 0:5, 0:5, 0:5
Орлан Стерлитамак
01.10.2022 14:15 11 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
01.10.2022 15:00 13 СКК "Салават" Салават 103
Юрматы Салават
0 : 15 0:4, 0:4, 0:7
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
01.10.2022 15:00 15 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
02.10.2022 11:15 12 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
02.10.2022 08:15 14 СКК "Салават" Салават 85
Юрматы Салават
2 : 5 1:0, 1:3, 0:2
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
02.10.2022 11:15 16 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
08.10.2022 12:15 23 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 137
Орлан Стерлитамак
7 : 4 4:2, 2:0, 1:2
Химик Новотроицк
09.10.2022 10:15 24 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 128
Орлан Стерлитамак
11 : 2 2:0, 3:1, 6:1
Химик Новотроицк
15.10.2022 17:15 17 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 45
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
3 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
15.10.2022 16:15 19 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 88
4 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 2:0
Юрматы Салават
15.10.2022 14:15 21 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
2 : 21 1:7, 0:8, 1:6
16.10.2022 10:15 18 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 50
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
4 : 3 0:1, 2:1, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
16.10.2022 09:00 20 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 67
5 : 3 1:1, 2:0, 2:2
Юрматы Салават
16.10.2022 09:15 22 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
1 : 23 0:11, 0:5, 1:7
28.10.2022 16:15 97 ЛД "Победа" Новотроицк 150
Химик Новотроицк
3 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 0:1, 1:1
Юрматы Салават
29.10.2022 13:30 25 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
6 : 4 2:0, 1:3, 3:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
29.10.2022 17:00 29 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 90
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
3 : 7 1:3, 2:2, 0:2
29.10.2022 14:15 31 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
5 : 4 2:0, 2:2, 1:2
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
29.10.2022 09:15 98 ЛД "Победа" Новотроицк 45
Химик Новотроицк
2 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1
Юрматы Салават
30.10.2022 09:15 26 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
6 : 4 1:1, 2:2, 3:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
30.10.2022 12:30 30 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 56
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
4 : 5 Б 1:2, 2:2, 1:0
30.10.2022 09:15 32 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
8 : 5 1:0, 5:5, 2:0
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
12.11.2022 17:15 35 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
3 : 6 1:3, 1:0, 1:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
12.11.2022 13:15 37 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 232
Орлан Стерлитамак
10 : 2 2:1, 5:1, 3:0
Юрматы Салават
12.11.2022 12:15 39 ЛД "Победа" Новотроицк 100
Химик Новотроицк
0 : 8 0:2, 0:4, 0:2
13.11.2022 13:15 36 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
0 : 5 0:2, 0:0, 0:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
13.11.2022 10:00 38 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 189
Орлан Стерлитамак
10 : 2 3:0, 3:1, 4:1
Юрматы Салават
13.11.2022 09:15 40 ЛД "Победа" Новотроицк 75
Химик Новотроицк
0 : 11 0:3, 0:2, 0:6
26.11.2022 16:30 41 СКК "Салават" Салават 80
Юрматы Салават
9 : 4 2:1, 2:2, 5:1
Химик Новотроицк
26.11.2022 14:45 43 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 63
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 7 1:2, 0:3, 1:2
Орлан Стерлитамак
26.11.2022 16:00 45 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 55
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
5 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 0:1, 3:2
26.11.2022 16:55 47 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
13 : 2 2:1, 4:1, 7:0
Юниор Троицк
27.11.2022 10:00 42 СКК "Салават" Салават 65
Юрматы Салават
3 : 2 ОТ 1:0, 1:2, 0:0
Химик Новотроицк
27.11.2022 11:30 44 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 57
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 11 1:5, 0:5, 1:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
27.11.2022 15:15 46 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 55
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
5 : 6 3:2, 0:2, 2:2
27.11.2022 12:45 48 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
20 : 0 7:0, 5:0, 8:0
Юниор Троицк
03.12.2022 14:15 49 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
0 : 16 0:7, 0:5, 0:4
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
03.12.2022 13:15 51 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 324
Орлан Стерлитамак
3 : 4 Б 1:2, 2:0, 0:1
03.12.2022 14:15 53 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
13 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 5:0
Юрматы Салават
03.12.2022 11:15 55 ЛД "Победа" Новотроицк 100
Химик Новотроицк
5 : 4 2:1, 2:1, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.12.2022 10:15 50 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
2 : 7 0:2, 0:4, 2:1
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
04.12.2022 10:00 52 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 138
Орлан Стерлитамак
5 : 4 1:1, 0:1, 4:2
04.12.2022 10:15 54 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
10 : 4 4:1, 0:3, 6:0
Юрматы Салават
04.12.2022 14:15 56 ЛД "Победа" Новотроицк 100
Химик Новотроицк
1 : 7 1:1, 0:3, 0:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
06.12.2022 14:00 117 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 77
5 : 3 3:0, 0:1, 2:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
07.12.2022 10:15 118 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 51
6 : 3 1:2, 4:0, 1:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
17.12.2022 14:30 57 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 68
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 7 1:3, 0:2, 1:2
17.12.2022 14:15 59 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
13 : 2 4:2, 4:0, 5:0
Химик Новотроицк
17.12.2022 10:30 63 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 60
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
0 : 12 0:3, 0:3, 0:6
Орлан Стерлитамак
18.12.2022 10:00 58 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 65
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
4 : 8 2:2, 1:5, 1:1
18.12.2022 08:15 60 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
10 : 1 3:0, 4:0, 3:1
Химик Новотроицк
18.12.2022 08:45 64 ЛА "Южный Урал" Южноуральск 50
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
2 : 7 1:1, 0:4, 1:2
Орлан Стерлитамак
24.12.2022 14:15 71 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
25.12.2022 10:15 72 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск 100
14.01.2023 14:15 73 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 84
3 : 4 ОТ 1:2, 1:1, 1:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
14.01.2023 14:30 77 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 65
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
6 : 4 1:1, 3:2, 2:1
Юрматы Салават
14.01.2023 14:15 79 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
15.01.2023 08:45 74 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 57
7 : 4 1:1, 4:0, 2:3
Орлан Стерлитамак
15.01.2023 09:00 78 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 53
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
8 : 6 3:1, 0:2, 5:3
Юрматы Салават
15.01.2023 10:15 80 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 30
28.01.2023 81
28.01.2023 83
28.01.2023 14:00 85 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
28.01.2023 11:15 87 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
29.01.2023 82
29.01.2023 84
29.01.2023 10:00 86 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
29.01.2023 08:30 88 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
04.02.2023 89
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
Юниор Троицк
04.02.2023 91
05.02.2023 90
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
Юниор Троицк
05.02.2023 92
12.02.2023 95
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Химик Новотроицк
13.02.2023 96
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Химик Новотроицк
18.02.2023 99
Орлан Стерлитамак
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
18.02.2023 101
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
18.02.2023 103
19.02.2023 100
Орлан Стерлитамак
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.02.2023 102
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
19.02.2023 104
20.02.2023 15:00 69
Юрматы Салават
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
21.02.2023 13:00 70
Юрматы Салават
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
23.02.2023 93
Юрматы Салават
24.02.2023 94
Юрматы Салават
25.02.2023 75
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
Химик Новотроицк
26.02.2023 76
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
Химик Новотроицк
01.03.2023 109
Юрматы Салават
Орлан Стерлитамак
02.03.2023 110
Юрматы Салават
Орлан Стерлитамак
04.03.2023 107
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
04.03.2023 111
Химик Новотроицк
05.03.2023 108
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
05.03.2023 112
Химик Новотроицк
07.03.2023 123
08.03.2023 124
18.03.2023 113
Орлан Стерлитамак
18.03.2023 115
Юниор Троицк
Юрматы Салават
18.03.2023 119
19.03.2023 114
Орлан Стерлитамак
19.03.2023 116
Юниор Троицк
Юрматы Салават
19.03.2023 120
25.03.2023 121
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
25.03.2023 125
Юниор Троицк
25.03.2023 127
Химик Новотроицк
Орлан Стерлитамак
26.03.2023 122
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
26.03.2023 126
Юниор Троицк
26.03.2023 128
Химик Новотроицк
Орлан Стерлитамак
08.04.2023 129
Юниор Троицк
Химик Новотроицк
08.04.2023 133
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
Юрматы Салават
08.04.2023 135
09.04.2023 130
Юниор Троицк
Химик Новотроицк
09.04.2023 134
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
Юрматы Салават
09.04.2023 136
15.04.2023 65
Орлан Стерлитамак
16.04.2023 66
Орлан Стерлитамак
22.04.2023 137
22.04.2023 139
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
22.04.2023 141
Химик Новотроицк
22.04.2023 143
Орлан Стерлитамак
Юниор Троицк
23.04.2023 138
23.04.2023 140
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
23.04.2023 142
Химик Новотроицк
23.04.2023 144
Орлан Стерлитамак
Юниор Троицк
9
Химик Новотроицк
Юниор Троицк
10
Химик Новотроицк
Юниор Троицк
27
Юрматы Салават
Юниор Троицк
28
Юрматы Салават
Юниор Троицк
67
Химик Новотроицк
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск
68
Химик Новотроицк
Легион-ЮИК Южноуральск