03.09.2022 14:15 1 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
03.09.2022 14:15 3 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
0 : 11 0:1, 0:4, 0:6
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.09.2022 10:15 5 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 6 0:1, 0:2, 2:3
Трактор Челябинск
03.09.2022 15:15 7 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 80
3 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 2:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
03.09.2022 11:15 9 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 73
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 5 0:0, 0:2, 1:3
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.09.2022 10:15 4 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 10 1:5, 0:3, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
04.09.2022 10:10 6 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 2:2
Трактор Челябинск
04.09.2022 12:45 8 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.09.2022 09:15 10 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 66
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 10 1:1, 0:2, 1:7
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
10.09.2022 15:15 13 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 76
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 9 1:4, 0:3, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.09.2022 13:30 15 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 80
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 0:0
10.09.2022 09:30 17 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 20
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 3 3:0, 0:0, 5:3
Заряд Челябинск
10.09.2022 09:30 19 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
13 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 7:0
11.09.2022 11:15 14 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 76
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 9 0:5, 1:1, 0:3
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.09.2022 10:15 16 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 95
Трактор Челябинск
8 : 0 0:0, 4:0, 4:0
11.09.2022 10:00 18 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 25
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
9 : 0 4:0, 3:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
11.09.2022 10:15 20 ХА "Авангард" Омск 30
Авангард Омск
4 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 2:0
17.09.2022 17:00 11 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
1 : 12 0:3, 0:4, 1:5
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18.09.2022 10:00 12 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
3 : 4 0:2, 2:0, 1:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
24.09.2022 14:15 21 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 4 1:2, 0:0, 1:2
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
24.09.2022 10:15 23 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 2:3
Авангард Омск
24.09.2022 12:00 25 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 45
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 0:1
24.09.2022 12:15 27 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 65
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 6 Б 1:1, 1:4, 3:0
Трактор Челябинск
24.09.2022 13:45 29 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18 : 6 5:0, 9:2, 4:4
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
25.09.2022 10:15 22 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 6 1:1, 0:2, 4:3
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
25.09.2022 10:15 24 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 50
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 7 0:1, 1:2, 2:4
Авангард Омск
25.09.2022 12:00 26 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 3:1
25.09.2022 10:45 28 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 55
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 1:2, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
25.09.2022 09:45 30 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16 : 5 3:0, 8:3, 5:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
08.10.2022 10:01 33 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 3:1
Трактор Челябинск

08.10.2022 16:03 35 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Авангард Омск
9 : 2 1:1, 4:0, 4:1
08.10.2022 09:49 69 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
4 : 8 1:2, 1:3, 2:3
Металлург Магнитогорск
09.10.2022 10:00 34 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 5 3:3, 1:0, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
09.10.2022 16:02 36 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Авангард Омск
3 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0
09.10.2022 09:48 70 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
2 : 5 1:3, 1:1, 0:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.10.2022 10:04 39 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 3 2:3, 1:0, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.10.2022 16:00 41 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
2 : 3 0:0, 2:0, 0:3
Авангард Омск
15.10.2022 09:45 153 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 0:1
16.10.2022 10:05 40 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 ОТ 0:1, 0:0, 2:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.10.2022 16:02 42 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
1 : 5 0:0, 1:4, 0:1
Авангард Омск
16.10.2022 09:49 154 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи 31
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 6 3:2, 2:1, 0:3
22.10.2022 10:15 79 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 55
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 11 0:2, 0:6, 0:3
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
23.10.2022 10:15 80 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 55
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 8 1:3, 1:0, 0:5
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
29.10.2022 10:15 43 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
29.10.2022 14:30 51 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 112
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 9 0:2, 1:6, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
30.10.2022 10:15 44 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
5 : 4 ОТ 2:0, 0:3, 2:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
30.10.2022 10:00 52 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 85
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
05.11.2022 16:30 53 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
9 : 3 3:0, 2:1, 4:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
05.11.2022 16:45 59 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
6 : 3 0:1, 3:0, 3:2
Заряд Челябинск
06.11.2022 09:30 54 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 1:0, 0:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
06.11.2022 12:45 60 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
7 : 4 3:3, 3:1, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
12.11.2022 11:30 45 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
13.11.2022 09:00 46 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
3 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 2:3
03.12.2022 17:15 61 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
0 : 8 0:4, 0:2, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
03.12.2022 15:15 63 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 22
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19 : 0 6:0, 6:0, 7:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
03.12.2022 12:15 65 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
3 : 7 0:1, 1:4, 2:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
03.12.2022 10:15 67 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 1:1
04.12.2022 12:00 62 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
3 : 4 ОТ 1:0, 0:2, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
04.12.2022 14:45 64 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 15
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
17 : 2 5:2, 7:0, 5:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.12.2022 10:15 66 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.12.2022 10:15 68 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 4 0:2, 1:2, 0:0
10.12.2022 15:45 71 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.12.2022 73
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
10.12.2022 75
10.12.2022 11:30 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.12.2022 10:00 72 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.12.2022 74
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
11.12.2022 76
11.12.2022 09:00 78
Металлург Магнитогорск
24.12.2022 81
Металлург Магнитогорск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
24.12.2022 14:15 83 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
24.12.2022 85
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
24.12.2022 87
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
25.12.2022 82
Металлург Магнитогорск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
25.12.2022 09:45 84 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
25.12.2022 86
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
25.12.2022 88
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
06.01.2023 2
Авангард Омск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
07.01.2023 91
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Авангард Омск
07.01.2023 95
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
07.01.2023 97
07.01.2023 12:30 99 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
08.01.2023 92
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Авангард Омск
08.01.2023 96
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
08.01.2023 98
08.01.2023 10:00 100 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
14.01.2023 13:45 101 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
14.01.2023 103
Металлург Магнитогорск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
14.01.2023 105
Трактор Челябинск
14.01.2023 107
Заряд Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
14.01.2023 109
15.01.2023 11:30 102 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
15.01.2023 104
Металлург Магнитогорск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
15.01.2023 106
Трактор Челябинск
15.01.2023 108
Заряд Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.01.2023 110
21.01.2023 111
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
22.01.2023 112
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
24.01.2023 14:00 49 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.01.2023 09:45 50 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
28.01.2023 113
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
28.01.2023 115
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
28.01.2023 117
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
28.01.2023 119
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 114
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
29.01.2023 116
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
29.01.2023 118
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.01.2023 120
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 31 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 57
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.02.2023 32 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
05.02.2023 58
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.02.2023 121
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
11.02.2023 123 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
11.02.2023 125
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.02.2023 127
Заряд Челябинск
12.02.2023 122
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
12.02.2023 124 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
12.02.2023 126
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.02.2023 128
Заряд Челябинск
18.02.2023 129
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.02.2023 131
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
18.02.2023 133
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Авангард Омск
19.02.2023 130
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
19.02.2023 132
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
19.02.2023 134
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Авангард Омск
25.02.2023 135
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Заряд Челябинск
25.02.2023 137
25.02.2023 139
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
25.02.2023 141
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 143
Трактор Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
26.02.2023 136
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Заряд Челябинск
26.02.2023 138
26.02.2023 140
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.02.2023 142
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.02.2023 144
Трактор Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.03.2023 55
Трактор Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.03.2023 93
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
05.03.2023 56
Трактор Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
05.03.2023 94
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.03.2023 145
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
11.03.2023 147
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.03.2023 149 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Авангард Омск
11.03.2023 151
Заряд Челябинск
12.03.2023 146
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
12.03.2023 148
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.03.2023 150 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Авангард Омск
12.03.2023 152
Заряд Челябинск
18.03.2023 37
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18.03.2023 155
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.03.2023 157
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
18.03.2023 159
Авангард Омск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.03.2023 38
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
19.03.2023 156
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
19.03.2023 158
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.03.2023 160
Авангард Омск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
01.04.2023 161
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
01.04.2023 163
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
01.04.2023 165
01.04.2023 167
Металлург Магнитогорск
01.04.2023 169 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Заряд Челябинск
02.04.2023 162
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
02.04.2023 164
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
02.04.2023 166
02.04.2023 168
Металлург Магнитогорск
02.04.2023 170 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Заряд Челябинск
15.04.2023 171
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.04.2023 173
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15.04.2023 175
Заряд Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
15.04.2023 177
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.04.2023 179
Трактор Челябинск
16.04.2023 172
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2023 174
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16.04.2023 176
Заряд Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
16.04.2023 178
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.04.2023 180
Трактор Челябинск
47
Металлург Магнитогорск
Авангард Омск
48
Металлург Магнитогорск
Авангард Омск