03.09.2022 18:00 1 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 7 0:4, 1:0, 0:3
Авангард Омск
03.09.2022 16:30 3 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 25
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11 : 0 5:0, 4:0, 2:0
03.09.2022 16:00 5 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
03.09.2022 15:30 9 СК "Победа" Пермь 65
Молот Пермь
0 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 0:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
04.09.2022 09:30 2 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
0 : 4 0:1, 0:0, 0:3
Авангард Омск
04.09.2022 11:30 4 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 32
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
9 : 2 4:0, 3:1, 2:1
04.09.2022 16:15 6 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
04.09.2022 09:45 10 СК "Победа" Пермь 56
Молот Пермь
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
17.09.2022 14:15 11 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
5 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
17.09.2022 12:15 13 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 55
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
17.09.2022 16:30 15 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 6 0:0, 0:4, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
17.09.2022 13:15 17 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
4 : 5 Б 1:1, 1:1, 2:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
17.09.2022 13:45 19 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
1 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 1:2
Авангард Омск
18.09.2022 11:00 12 СК "Победа" Пермь 30
Молот Пермь
5 : 4 Б 1:0, 3:3, 0:1
Хризотил Асбест
18.09.2022 10:15 14 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 75
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 5 0:1, 1:2, 0:2
18.09.2022 12:45 16 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
2 : 5 0:0, 2:3, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
18.09.2022 13:15 18 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 5 0:1, 1:1, 1:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
18.09.2022 14:00 20 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 77
1 : 8 1:3, 0:2, 0:3
Авангард Омск
01.10.2022 17:30 21 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
7 : 6 ОТ 2:3, 1:2, 3:1
01.10.2022 10:15 23 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
10 : 1 4:0, 5:0, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
01.10.2022 16:15 25 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 56
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
01.10.2022 16:30 27 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 105
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 2:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
02.10.2022 10:30 22 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 6 0:3, 4:2, 0:1
02.10.2022 09:45 24 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
5 : 1 0:1, 3:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
02.10.2022 11:45 26 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 50
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 1 3:0, 1:1, 2:0
02.10.2022 15:00 28 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 121
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 0 2:0, 0:0, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
08.10.2022 16:30 31 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 8 1:3, 0:3, 2:2
Авангард Омск
09.10.2022 14:15 32 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 40
1 : 8 0:2, 1:1, 0:5
Авангард Омск
15.10.2022 14:15 35 СК "Победа" Пермь 45
Молот Пермь
3 : 4 1:0, 2:4, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
16.10.2022 08:40 36 СК "Победа" Пермь 20
Молот Пермь
0 : 6 0:1, 0:2, 0:3
Трактор Челябинск
16.10.2022 12:15 37 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 47
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 3 1:1, 2:0, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
17.10.2022 10:15 38 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 38
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 2 0:0, 3:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.10.2022 14:45 41 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
7 : 9 3:3, 1:3, 3:3
Заряд Челябинск
29.10.2022 14:30 43 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 66
2 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1
29.10.2022 13:45 45 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
0 : 6 0:3, 0:2, 0:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.10.2022 12:15 47 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 36
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1
Молот Пермь
29.10.2022 16:15 49 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 130
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 6 1:1, 1:3, 0:2
30.10.2022 11:45 42 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 2 1:1, 0:1, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
30.10.2022 10:15 44 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 77
1 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 0:1
30.10.2022 12:45 46 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
3 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 2:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
30.10.2022 09:00 48 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 32
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 2 2:2, 2:0, 1:0
Молот Пермь
30.10.2022 13:10 50 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 120
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 4 0:0, 2:2, 1:2
05.11.2022 13:15 39 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2
06.11.2022 13:00 40 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 1:0
11.11.2022 12:15 54 ГДС Уфа Уфа 55
2 : 3 ОТ 0:1, 2:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.11.2022 17:45 51 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 97
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 1:0
Хризотил Асбест
12.11.2022 12:15 53 ГДС Уфа Уфа 75
1 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.11.2022 16:45 57 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
9 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
12.11.2022 12:15 59 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 44
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:2, 2:0
13.11.2022 14:00 52 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 99
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
13.11.2022 14:15 58 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
2 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
13.11.2022 10:15 60 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 47
Металлург Магнитогорск
11 : 1 2:0, 5:1, 4:0
26.11.2022 13:00 61 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 5 0:3, 0:0, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.11.2022 14:15 63 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 2 0:1, 3:1, 0:0
Молот Пермь
26.11.2022 15:15 65 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 50
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 1:1
Трактор Челябинск
26.11.2022 11:15 67 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 1:1
27.11.2022 13:00 62 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 8 0:4, 0:1, 1:3
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.11.2022 10:15 64 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 70
6 : 5 1:2, 3:1, 2:2
Молот Пермь
27.11.2022 13:15 66 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 32
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 3 Б 0:0, 2:0, 1:3
Трактор Челябинск
27.11.2022 10:15 68 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
03.12.2022 15:00 69 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 8 2:2, 1:3, 1:3
04.12.2022 11:45 70 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 14 0:4, 1:4, 1:6
10.12.2022 16:30 73 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
10.12.2022 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.12.2022 79
Молот Пермь
Заряд Челябинск
11.12.2022 15:15 74 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
11.12.2022 78
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.12.2022 80
Молот Пермь
Заряд Челябинск
24.12.2022 81
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Магнитогорск
24.12.2022 83
24.12.2022 87
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
24.12.2022 89
Трактор Челябинск
25.12.2022 82
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Магнитогорск
25.12.2022 84
25.12.2022 88
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.12.2022 90
Трактор Челябинск
07.01.2023 91
Авангард Омск
Хризотил Асбест
07.01.2023 95
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
07.01.2023 99
Металлург Магнитогорск
Молот Пермь
08.01.2023 92
Авангард Омск
Хризотил Асбест
08.01.2023 96
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
08.01.2023 100
Металлург Магнитогорск
Молот Пермь
12.01.2023 93
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13.01.2023 94
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
21.01.2023 101
Хризотил Асбест
Молот Пермь
21.01.2023 103
Металлург Магнитогорск
21.01.2023 105
Трактор Челябинск
21.01.2023 107
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
21.01.2023 109
22.01.2023 102
Хризотил Асбест
Молот Пермь
22.01.2023 104
Металлург Магнитогорск
22.01.2023 106
Трактор Челябинск
22.01.2023 108
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
22.01.2023 110
27.01.2023 113
Заряд Челябинск
Авангард Омск
28.01.2023 111
28.01.2023 114
Заряд Челябинск
Авангард Омск
28.01.2023 115
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
28.01.2023 117
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
28.01.2023 119
29.01.2023 112
29.01.2023 116
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.01.2023 118
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
29.01.2023 120
11.02.2023 121
Трактор Челябинск
Молот Пермь
11.02.2023 123
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.02.2023 125
11.02.2023 127
Заряд Челябинск
12.02.2023 122
Трактор Челябинск
Молот Пермь
12.02.2023 124
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.02.2023 126
12.02.2023 128
Заряд Челябинск
18.02.2023 55
Молот Пермь
Авангард Омск
18.02.2023 129
19.02.2023 56
Молот Пермь
Авангард Омск
19.02.2023 130
25.02.2023 131
Заряд Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
25.02.2023 133
25.02.2023 135
Металлург Магнитогорск
Авангард Омск
25.02.2023 137
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.02.2023 139
Трактор Челябинск
26.02.2023 132
Заряд Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
26.02.2023 134
26.02.2023 136
Металлург Магнитогорск
Авангард Омск
26.02.2023 138
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.02.2023 140
Трактор Челябинск
04.03.2023 71
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Хризотил Асбест
05.03.2023 72
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Хризотил Асбест
11.03.2023 141
Хризотил Асбест
Трактор Челябинск
11.03.2023 143
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.03.2023 145
Авангард Омск
Молот Пермь
11.03.2023 147
Заряд Челябинск
11.03.2023 149
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.03.2023 142
Хризотил Асбест
Трактор Челябинск
12.03.2023 144
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.03.2023 146
Авангард Омск
Молот Пермь
12.03.2023 148
Заряд Челябинск
12.03.2023 150
Металлург Магнитогорск
18.03.2023 151
18.03.2023 153
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
18.03.2023 155
Молот Пермь
18.03.2023 157
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
18.03.2023 159
19.03.2023 152
19.03.2023 154
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
19.03.2023 156
Молот Пермь
19.03.2023 158
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.03.2023 160
01.04.2023 161
Хризотил Асбест
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
01.04.2023 163
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
01.04.2023 165
01.04.2023 167
Металлург Магнитогорск
01.04.2023 169
Заряд Челябинск
Молот Пермь
02.04.2023 162
Хризотил Асбест
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
02.04.2023 164
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
02.04.2023 166
02.04.2023 168
Металлург Магнитогорск
02.04.2023 170
Заряд Челябинск
Молот Пермь
15.04.2023 171
Металлург Магнитогорск
Хризотил Асбест
15.04.2023 173
15.04.2023 175
Заряд Челябинск
15.04.2023 177
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
15.04.2023 179
Трактор Челябинск
16.04.2023 172
Металлург Магнитогорск
Хризотил Асбест
16.04.2023 174
16.04.2023 176
Заряд Челябинск
16.04.2023 178
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
16.04.2023 180
Трактор Челябинск