03.09.2022 13:30 3 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 40
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 3:0
03.09.2022 13:30 5 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
03.09.2022 18:00 9 СК "Победа" Пермь 76
Молот Пермь
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
04.09.2022 08:15 4 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 22
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
04.09.2022 13:30 6 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 105
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 3 2:2, 2:1, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
04.09.2022 12:15 10 СК "Победа" Пермь 52
Молот Пермь
0 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
17.09.2022 14:45 13 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 60
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 2 2:2, 2:0, 2:0
17.09.2022 14:00 15 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
2 : 7 1:3, 1:1, 0:3
Трактор Челябинск
17.09.2022 16:00 17 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 6 0:1, 0:2, 1:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
17.09.2022 11:15 19 Дворец спорта Тюмень 54
4 : 3 ОТ 1:2, 1:0, 1:1
Ястребы Омск
18.09.2022 12:45 14 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 68
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1
18.09.2022 10:15 16 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 3 0:0, 2:2, 4:1
Трактор Челябинск
18.09.2022 15:45 18 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
18.09.2022 13:45 20 Дворец спорта Тюмень 45
1 : 6 0:1, 1:1, 0:4
Ястребы Омск
01.10.2022 17:00 21 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут 80
Олимпиец Сургут
4 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 2:0, 0:3
01.10.2022 12:45 23 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Ястребы Омск
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
01.10.2022 12:15 25 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 35
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
9 : 1 5:0, 2:1, 2:0
01.10.2022 14:00 27 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 110
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
02.10.2022 10:00 22 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут 50
Олимпиец Сургут
1 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 1:1
02.10.2022 12:15 24 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Ястребы Омск
5 : 1 3:0, 0:1, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
02.10.2022 14:30 26 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 40
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 3:0
02.10.2022 12:30 28 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 97
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 3 1:0, 3:1, 1:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
08.10.2022 14:20 31 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1
Ястребы Омск
09.10.2022 11:30 32 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
2 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 1:1
Ястребы Омск
15.10.2022 17:15 33 ГДС Уфа Уфа 60
8 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 3:1
Олимпиец Сургут
15.10.2022 16:45 35 СК "Победа" Пермь 110
Молот Пермь
0 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
15.10.2022 10:35 39 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
4 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 2:0
16.10.2022 12:45 34 ГДС Уфа Уфа 71
9 : 1 2:1, 4:0, 3:0
Олимпиец Сургут
16.10.2022 11:00 36 СК "Победа" Пермь 60
Молот Пермь
1 : 9 0:1, 1:4, 0:4
Трактор Челябинск
16.10.2022 14:45 37 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 52
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 6 1:1, 1:1, 1:4
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.10.2022 10:30 40 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 2 Б 1:0, 0:2, 1:0
17.10.2022 12:45 38 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 41
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.10.2022 17:00 41 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут 100
Олимпиец Сургут
1 : 3 0:2, 1:0, 0:1
Заряд Челябинск
29.10.2022 12:45 43 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 40
2 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 1:3
29.10.2022 17:15 45 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Ястребы Омск
4 : 0 0:0, 4:0, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.10.2022 15:00 47 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 22
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 1:0
Молот Пермь
29.10.2022 13:45 49 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 120
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 1 ОТ 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
30.10.2022 10:00 42 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут 50
Олимпиец Сургут
5 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 3:1
Заряд Челябинск
30.10.2022 12:45 44 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 56
2 : 4 1:0, 1:2, 0:2
30.10.2022 15:15 46 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Ястребы Омск
3 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
30.10.2022 11:45 48 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 15
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 1 4:1, 4:0, 0:0
Молот Пермь
30.10.2022 10:15 50 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 110
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 0 Б 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
05.11.2022 14:15 11 СК "Победа" Пермь 65
Молот Пермь
3 : 4 1:1, 0:1, 2:2
Олимпиец Сургут
06.11.2022 09:30 12 СК "Победа" Пермь 55
Молот Пермь
2 : 7 0:4, 2:1, 0:2
Олимпиец Сургут
11.11.2022 14:45 54 ГДС Уфа Уфа 78
2 : 3 1:0, 0:3, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.11.2022 15:15 51 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 89
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 2:1
Олимпиец Сургут
12.11.2022 14:45 53 ГДС Уфа Уфа 91
2 : 3 1:2, 1:1, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.11.2022 14:15 55 СК "Победа" Пермь 65
Молот Пермь
1 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 1:2
Ястребы Омск
12.11.2022 14:15 57 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 2 2:2, 3:0, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
12.11.2022 14:45 59 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 45
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0
13.11.2022 11:30 52 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 93
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 2 2:1, 0:0, 3:1
Олимпиец Сургут
13.11.2022 10:00 56 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
0 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 0:3
Ястребы Омск
13.11.2022 11:30 58 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
4 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 1:2
Заряд Челябинск
13.11.2022 12:45 60 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 43
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 2 ОТ 1:2, 1:0, 0:0
26.11.2022 10:15 63 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 8 1:2, 0:2, 1:4
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.11.2022 13:15 65 Дворец спорта Тюмень 21
6 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 3:0
Молот Пермь
26.11.2022 12:15 67 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 25
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0
Трактор Челябинск
26.11.2022 13:50 69 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Ястребы Омск
4 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 0:0
26.11.2022 16:45 151 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
7 : 3 2:2, 2:0, 3:1
Олимпиец Сургут
27.11.2022 10:15 64 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 0:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.11.2022 13:15 66 Дворец спорта Тюмень 21
3 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 2:1
Молот Пермь
27.11.2022 10:15 68 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 20
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
Трактор Челябинск
27.11.2022 12:45 70 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Ястребы Омск
5 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 1:0
27.11.2022 12:45 152 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
2 : 4 1:0, 1:3, 0:1
Олимпиец Сургут
10.12.2022 71
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
10.12.2022 14:00 73 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
10.12.2022 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.12.2022 79
Молот Пермь
Заряд Челябинск
11.12.2022 72
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
11.12.2022 12:45 74 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
11.12.2022 78
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.12.2022 80
Молот Пермь
Заряд Челябинск
24.12.2022 81
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Магнитогорск
24.12.2022 83
24.12.2022 87
Ястребы Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.12.2022 82
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Магнитогорск
25.12.2022 84
25.12.2022 88
Ястребы Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
07.01.2023 93
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
07.01.2023 95
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
07.01.2023 99
Металлург Магнитогорск
Молот Пермь
08.01.2023 94
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
08.01.2023 96
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
08.01.2023 100
Металлург Магнитогорск
Молот Пермь
14.01.2023 91
Ястребы Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
15.01.2023 92
Ястребы Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
21.01.2023 101
Олимпиец Сургут
Молот Пермь
21.01.2023 103
Металлург Магнитогорск
21.01.2023 105
Трактор Челябинск
21.01.2023 107
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
21.01.2023 109
22.01.2023 102
Олимпиец Сургут
Молот Пермь
22.01.2023 104
Металлург Магнитогорск
22.01.2023 106
Трактор Челябинск
22.01.2023 108
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
22.01.2023 110
27.01.2023 113
Заряд Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
28.01.2023 111
28.01.2023 114
Заряд Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
28.01.2023 115
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
28.01.2023 117
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
28.01.2023 119
29.01.2023 112
29.01.2023 116
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.01.2023 118
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
29.01.2023 120
04.02.2023 1
Олимпиец Сургут
Ястребы Омск
05.02.2023 2
Олимпиец Сургут
Ястребы Омск
11.02.2023 121
11.02.2023 123
Трактор Челябинск
Молот Пермь
11.02.2023 125
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.02.2023 127
11.02.2023 129
Заряд Челябинск
12.02.2023 122
12.02.2023 124
Трактор Челябинск
Молот Пермь
12.02.2023 126
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.02.2023 128
12.02.2023 130
Заряд Челябинск
25.02.2023 131
Заряд Челябинск
Олимпиец Сургут
25.02.2023 133
25.02.2023 135
Металлург Магнитогорск
Ястребы Омск
25.02.2023 137
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.02.2023 139
Трактор Челябинск
26.02.2023 132
Заряд Челябинск
Олимпиец Сургут
26.02.2023 134
26.02.2023 136
Металлург Магнитогорск
Ястребы Омск
26.02.2023 138
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.02.2023 140
Трактор Челябинск
11.03.2023 141
Олимпиец Сургут
Трактор Челябинск
11.03.2023 143
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.03.2023 145
Ястребы Омск
Молот Пермь
11.03.2023 147
Заряд Челябинск
11.03.2023 149
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.03.2023 142
Олимпиец Сургут
Трактор Челябинск
12.03.2023 144
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.03.2023 146
Ястребы Омск
Молот Пермь
12.03.2023 148
Заряд Челябинск
12.03.2023 150
Металлург Магнитогорск
18.03.2023 61
18.03.2023 153
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
18.03.2023 155
18.03.2023 157
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
18.03.2023 159
19.03.2023 62
19.03.2023 154
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
19.03.2023 156
19.03.2023 158
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.03.2023 160
01.04.2023 161
Ястребы Омск
Трактор Челябинск
01.04.2023 165
Металлург Магнитогорск
01.04.2023 167
Заряд Челябинск
Молот Пермь
02.04.2023 162
Ястребы Омск
Трактор Челябинск
02.04.2023 166
Металлург Магнитогорск
02.04.2023 168
Заряд Челябинск
Молот Пермь
08.04.2023 169
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.04.2023 170
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.04.2023 171
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
15.04.2023 173
15.04.2023 175
Заряд Челябинск
15.04.2023 177
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Ястребы Омск
15.04.2023 179
Трактор Челябинск
16.04.2023 172
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
16.04.2023 174
16.04.2023 176
Заряд Челябинск
16.04.2023 178
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Ястребы Омск
16.04.2023 180
Трактор Челябинск