14.05.2022 10:00 1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
9 : 2 2:0, 4:1, 3:1
Светлый с.Каменка
14.05.2022 10:16 255
Витязь Подольск
3 : 2 0:0, 2:0, 1:2
Северсталь Череповец
14.05.2022 16:00 3
Динамо Москва
4 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 1:0
Амур Хабаровск
14.05.2022 16:16 446
Ак Барс Казань
3 : 2 1:0, 2:0, 0:2
Сибирь Новосибирск
15.05.2022 10:00 5
Северсталь Череповец
2 : 3 ОТ 1:1, 0:0, 1:1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
15.05.2022 10:16 655
Амур Хабаровск
2 : 6 1:1, 1:1, 0:4
Витязь Подольск
15.05.2022 16:00 7
Сибирь Новосибирск
0 : 7 0:0, 0:3, 0:4
Динамо Москва
15.05.2022 16:16 856
Авангард Омск
9 : 1 5:1, 1:0, 3:0
Ак Барс Казань
16.05.2022 9
Динамо Москва
3 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Авангард Омск
16.05.2022 10:16 1060
Амур Хабаровск
4 : 2 2:2, 0:0, 2:0
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
16.05.2022 11
Северсталь Череповец
Светлый с.Каменка
16.05.2022 12
Витязь Подольск
Сибирь Новосибирск
18.05.2022 13
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Сибирь Новосибирск
18.05.2022 14
Витязь Подольск
Авангард Омск
18.05.2022 15
Динамо Москва
Ак Барс Казань
18.05.2022 16
Амур Хабаровск
Светлый с.Каменка
19.05.2022 17
Авангард Омск
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
19.05.2022 18
Ак Барс Казань
Витязь Подольск
19.05.2022 19
Светлый с.Каменка
Сибирь Новосибирск
19.05.2022 20
Северсталь Череповец
Амур Хабаровск
20.05.2022 21
Авангард Омск
Светлый с.Каменка
20.05.2022 22
Сибирь Новосибирск
Северсталь Череповец
20.05.2022 23
Ак Барс Казань
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
20.05.2022 24
Витязь Подольск
Динамо Москва
22.05.2022 25
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Москва
22.05.2022 26
Ак Барс Казань
Светлый с.Каменка
22.05.2022 27
Авангард Омск
Северсталь Череповец
22.05.2022 28
Сибирь Новосибирск
Амур Хабаровск
23.05.2022 29
Ак Барс Казань
Северсталь Череповец
23.05.2022 30
Авангард Омск
Амур Хабаровск
23.05.2022 31
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Витязь Подольск
23.05.2022 32
Динамо Москва
Светлый с.Каменка
24.05.2022 33
Витязь Подольск
Светлый с.Каменка
24.05.2022 34
Динамо Москва
Северсталь Череповец
24.05.2022 35
Ак Барс Казань
Амур Хабаровск
24.05.2022 36
Авангард Омск
Сибирь Новосибирск