25.09.2021 14:30 17 УДС "Молот-Прикамье" Пермь
10 : 2 2:1, 6:0, 2:1
Рубин Тюмень
25.09.2021 14:15 19 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
8 : 6 4:1, 3:2, 1:3
Кедр Новоуральск
25.09.2021 17:00 21 СК Лангепас Лангепас
1 : 6 1:1, 0:4, 0:1
Ямал Салехард
25.09.2021 15:30 25 СК "Победа" Пермь
Легенда Пермь
8 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 0:0
26.09.2021 08:15 18 УДС "Молот-Прикамье" Пермь
10 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 6:1
Рубин Тюмень
26.09.2021 12:45 20 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1 : 9 0:3, 1:4, 0:2
Кедр Новоуральск
26.09.2021 10:00 22 СК Лангепас Лангепас
2 : 7 0:2, 1:1, 1:4
Ямал Салехард
26.09.2021 09:45 26 СК "Победа" Пермь
Легенда Пермь
4 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 1:2
09.10.2021 20:15 37 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
10 : 2 1:1, 6:0, 3:1
09.10.2021 17:00 39 Ледовый дворец Нижневартовск
Самотлор Нижневартовск
2 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 1:1
Легенда Пермь
09.10.2021 17:15 43 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
7 : 5 2:0, 2:1, 3:4
09.10.2021 12:45 45 УДС "Молот-Прикамье" Пермь
15 : 2 5:1, 7:1, 3:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил
СудьяЗуева Яна
10.10.2021 13:45 38 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
8 : 5 1:1, 5:2, 2:2
10.10.2021 08:45 40 Ледовый дворец Нижневартовск
Самотлор Нижневартовск
4 : 0 4:0, 0:0, 0:0
Легенда Пермь
10.10.2021 10:15 44 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
6 : 5 0:1, 4:0, 2:4
10.10.2021 09:45 46 УДС "Молот-Прикамье" Пермь
9 : 4 3:1, 2:2, 4:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
СудьяЗуева Яна
23.10.2021 14:15 57 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 0:0, 3:2, 1:0
Рубин Тюмень
23.10.2021 17:00 59 СК Лангепас Лангепас
4 : 8 2:5, 0:2, 2:1
23.10.2021 15:45 65 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск
4 : 3Б 1:2, 2:0, 0:1
Самотлор Нижневартовск
24.10.2021 10:15 58 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 7 0:2, 2:4, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
24.10.2021 08:00 60 СК Лангепас Лангепас
2 : 11 0:4, 1:6, 1:1
24.10.2021 08:30 66 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск
1 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 0:0
Самотлор Нижневартовск
02.11.2021 17:00 77 Ледовый дворец Салехард
Ямал Салехард
10 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 6:1
03.11.2021 11:00 78 Ледовый дворец Салехард
Ямал Салехард
13 : 4 5:1, 5:1, 3:2
06.11.2021 12:15 381 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
5 : 9 3:4, 1:2, 1:3
Самотлор Нижневартовск
07.11.2021 12:00 382 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
2 : 8 0:2, 1:2, 1:4
Самотлор Нижневартовск
13.11.2021 12:45 97 СК "Победа" Пермь
Легенда Пермь
0 : 9 0:4, 0:3, 0:2
СудьяЗуева Яна
13.11.2021 17:00 101 Ледовый дворец Нижневартовск
Самотлор Нижневартовск
2 : 11 0:6, 1:3, 1:2
Ямал Салехард
14.11.2021 12:15 98 СК "Победа" Пермь
Легенда Пермь
3 : 5 0:3, 0:1, 3:1
СудьяЗуева Яна
14.11.2021 13:15 102 Ледовый дворец Нижневартовск
Самотлор Нижневартовск
2 : 6 2:2, 0:0, 0:4
Ямал Салехард
20.11.2021 14:00 111 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
4 : 5 2:1, 0:1, 2:3
Ямал Салехард
20.11.2021 13:45 113 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
6 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 3:0
Самотлор Нижневартовск
20.11.2021 17:00 115 СК "Победа" Пермь
20.11.2021 14:15 117 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
6 : 2 3:0, 3:0, 0:2
Легенда Пермь
20.11.2021 17:00 383 СК Лангепас Лангепас
13 : 6 3:4, 6:1, 4:1
Авангард Тарко-Сале
21.11.2021 14:00 112 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
5 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 2:0
Ямал Салехард
21.11.2021 12:45 114 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
8 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 6:0
Самотлор Нижневартовск
21.11.2021 10:45 116 СК "Ледовый" Краснокамск
21.11.2021 10:15 118 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 4ОТ 1:1, 2:2, 1:1
Легенда Пермь
21.11.2021 09:00 384 СК Лангепас Лангепас
9 : 4 2:2, 5:1, 2:1
Авангард Тарко-Сале
23.11.2021 17:45 173 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
11 : 2 4:2, 3:0, 4:0
Самотлор Нижневартовск
24.11.2021 10:45 174 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 0:0
Самотлор Нижневартовск
03.12.2021 385
Рубин Тюмень
Авангард Тарко-Сале
04.12.2021 137
Спутник Нижний Тагил
04.12.2021 139
Самотлор Нижневартовск
04.12.2021 386
Рубин Тюмень
Авангард Тарко-Сале
05.12.2021 138
Спутник Нижний Тагил
05.12.2021 140
Самотлор Нижневартовск
06.12.2021 387
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Рубин Тюмень
07.12.2021 388
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Рубин Тюмень
18.12.2021 153
Легенда Пермь
Рубин Тюмень
18.12.2021 157
Самотлор Нижневартовск
18.12.2021 159
Ямал Салехард
Спутник Нижний Тагил
18.12.2021 161
Кедр Новоуральск
19.12.2021 154
Легенда Пермь
Рубин Тюмень
19.12.2021 158
Самотлор Нижневартовск
19.12.2021 160
Ямал Салехард
Спутник Нижний Тагил
19.12.2021 162
Кедр Новоуральск
24.12.2021 83
Спутник Нижний Тагил
24.12.2021 389
Легенда Пермь
Авангард Тарко-Сале
25.12.2021 84
Спутник Нижний Тагил
25.12.2021 169
Рубин Тюмень
Кедр Новоуральск
25.12.2021 171
Ямал Салехард
25.12.2021 390
Легенда Пермь
Авангард Тарко-Сале
26.12.2021 170
Рубин Тюмень
Кедр Новоуральск
26.12.2021 172
Ямал Салехард
27.12.2021 391
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Легенда Пермь
28.12.2021 392
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Легенда Пермь
08.01.2022 189
Кедр Новоуральск
Рубин Тюмень
08.01.2022 191
Ямал Салехард
08.01.2022 193
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
09.01.2022 190
Кедр Новоуральск
Рубин Тюмень
09.01.2022 192
Ямал Салехард
09.01.2022 194
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
15.01.2022 99
Кедр Новоуральск
15.01.2022 393
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Ямал Салехард
16.01.2022 100
Кедр Новоуральск
16.01.2022 394
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Ямал Салехард
22.01.2022 207
Рубин Тюмень
Легенда Пермь
22.01.2022 211
Самотлор Нижневартовск
22.01.2022 213
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ямал Салехард
22.01.2022 215
Кедр Новоуральск
22.01.2022 395
23.01.2022 208
Рубин Тюмень
Легенда Пермь
23.01.2022 212
Самотлор Нижневартовск
23.01.2022 214
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ямал Салехард
23.01.2022 216
Кедр Новоуральск
23.01.2022 396
25.01.2022 397
26.01.2022 398
29.01.2022 225
Ямал Салехард
Рубин Тюмень
29.01.2022 227
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Кедр Новоуральск
29.01.2022 231
Легенда Пермь
Спутник Нижний Тагил
30.01.2022 226
Ямал Салехард
Рубин Тюмень
30.01.2022 228
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Кедр Новоуральск
30.01.2022 232
Легенда Пермь
Спутник Нижний Тагил
04.02.2022 399
Кедр Новоуральск
Авангард Тарко-Сале
05.02.2022 400
Кедр Новоуральск
Авангард Тарко-Сале
07.02.2022 307
Легенда Пермь
Самотлор Нижневартовск
07.02.2022 401
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Кедр Новоуральск
08.02.2022 308
Легенда Пермь
Самотлор Нижневартовск
08.02.2022 402
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Кедр Новоуральск
10.02.2022 249
Самотлор Нижневартовск
11.02.2022 250
Самотлор Нижневартовск
12.02.2022 245
12.02.2022 247
Спутник Нижний Тагил
12.02.2022 251
Кедр Новоуральск
Ямал Салехард
13.02.2022 246
13.02.2022 248
Спутник Нижний Тагил
13.02.2022 252
Кедр Новоуральск
Ямал Салехард
18.02.2022 403
Авангард Тарко-Сале
19.02.2022 404
Авангард Тарко-Сале
21.02.2022 405
Авангард Тарко-Сале
22.02.2022 406
Авангард Тарко-Сале
26.02.2022 265
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Рубин Тюмень
26.02.2022 267
26.02.2022 269
Легенда Пермь
Кедр Новоуральск
26.02.2022 273
Спутник Нижний Тагил
27.02.2022 266
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Рубин Тюмень
27.02.2022 268
27.02.2022 270
Легенда Пермь
Кедр Новоуральск
27.02.2022 274
Спутник Нижний Тагил
05.03.2022 285
Рубин Тюмень
05.03.2022 289
05.03.2022 291
Кедр Новоуральск
05.03.2022 293
Ямал Салехард
Самотлор Нижневартовск
06.03.2022 286
Рубин Тюмень
06.03.2022 290
06.03.2022 292
Кедр Новоуральск
06.03.2022 294
Ямал Салехард
Самотлор Нижневартовск
12.03.2022 407
Авангард Тарко-Сале
13.03.2022 408
Авангард Тарко-Сале
19.03.2022 305
19.03.2022 311
Кедр Новоуральск
19.03.2022 313
Спутник Нижний Тагил
20.03.2022 306
20.03.2022 312
Кедр Новоуральск
20.03.2022 314
Спутник Нижний Тагил
25.03.2022 409
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Авангард Тарко-Сале
26.03.2022 410
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Авангард Тарко-Сале
28.03.2022 341
Самотлор Нижневартовск
28.03.2022 411
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Спутник Нижний Тагил
29.03.2022 342
Самотлор Нижневартовск
29.03.2022 412
Авангард Тарко-Сале
Спутник Нижний Тагил
02.04.2022 333
Рубин Тюмень
Спутник Нижний Тагил
02.04.2022 335
02.04.2022 339
Ямал Салехард
Легенда Пермь
03.04.2022 334
Рубин Тюмень
Спутник Нижний Тагил
03.04.2022 336
03.04.2022 340
Ямал Салехард
Легенда Пермь
16.04.2022 353
Ямал Салехард
16.04.2022 355
Кедр Новоуральск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
16.04.2022 413
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Авангард Тарко-Сале
17.04.2022 354
Ямал Салехард
17.04.2022 356
Кедр Новоуральск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
17.04.2022 414
Самотлор Нижневартовск
Авангард Тарко-Сале
23.04.2022 363
Рубин Тюмень
23.04.2022 367
23.04.2022 379
Ямал Салехард
Авангард Тарко-Сале
24.04.2022 364
Рубин Тюмень
24.04.2022 368
24.04.2022 380
Ямал Салехард
Авангард Тарко-Сале
63
Легенда Пермь
Ямал Салехард
64
Легенда Пермь
Ямал Салехард
75
Рубин Тюмень
Самотлор Нижневартовск
76
Рубин Тюмень
Самотлор Нижневартовск
79
Кедр Новоуральск
Легенда Пермь
80
Кедр Новоуральск
Легенда Пермь
93
Рубин Тюмень
94
Рубин Тюмень
141
Ямал Салехард
Кедр Новоуральск
142
Ямал Салехард
Кедр Новоуральск