18.09.2021 16:45 1 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 90
9 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 7:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
18.09.2021 14:00 3 СКК "Салават" Салават 105
Юрматы-СКА Салават
3 : 7 0:4, 1:2, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
18.09.2021 16:30 5 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
10 : 4 3:2, 2:1, 5:1
Юниор Троицк
18.09.2021 17:00 7 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
3 : 8 2:1, 0:2, 1:5
Таганай Златоуст
19.09.2021 13:00 2 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 62
8 : 1 1:0, 7:1, 0:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
19.09.2021 10:00 4 СКК "Салават" Салават 100
Юрматы-СКА Салават
7 : 8 1:0, 3:4, 3:4
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
19.09.2021 10:00 6 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 0:2
Юниор Троицк
19.09.2021 12:00 8 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
2 : 3 1:1, 1:0, 0:2
Таганай Златоуст
25.09.2021 16:45 9 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 35
Горняк Учалы
3 : 6 2:2, 0:3, 1:1
Юрматы-СКА Салават
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
25.09.2021 17:30 13 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 100
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 12 0:6, 0:3, 0:3
Таганай Златоуст
25.09.2021 17:45 15 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
15 : 2 2:0, 9:1, 4:1
Юниор Троицк
26.09.2021 09:15 10 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 32
Горняк Учалы
2 : 6 1:3, 1:1, 0:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
26.09.2021 16:55 11 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 55
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
8 : 2 3:0, 4:1, 1:1
Энергия Рефтинский
26.09.2021 13:00 14 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 80
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:1, 0:5, 0:3
Таганай Златоуст
26.09.2021 12:15 16 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
9 : 4 2:2, 4:1, 3:1
Юниор Троицк
27.09.2021 11:15 12 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 32
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
7 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 3:0
Энергия Рефтинский
02.10.2021 14:15 317 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 22
Горняк Учалы
4 : 14 1:7, 1:4, 2:3
Хризотил Асбест
03.10.2021 09:15 318 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 23
Горняк Учалы
0 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 0:1
Хризотил Асбест
09.10.2021 15:15 29 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 49
Таганай Златоуст
3 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
09.10.2021 17:15 31 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
9 : 3 3:2, 3:1, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
09.10.2021 16:15 33 СКК "Салават" Салават 178
Юрматы-СКА Салават
4 : 7 2:4, 1:1, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
09.10.2021 16:45 35 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
10 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 5:1
Горняк Учалы
09.10.2021 16:30 47 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
8 : 1 4:0, 1:0, 3:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
10.10.2021 10:15 30 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 53
Таганай Златоуст
5 : 6 0:2, 4:0, 1:4
Хризотил Асбест
10.10.2021 10:15 32 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
18 : 2 6:1, 5:1, 7:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10.10.2021 12:30 34 СКК "Салават" Салават 31
Юрматы-СКА Салават
6 : 7 2:2, 2:2, 2:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
10.10.2021 11:30 36 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
7 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
10.10.2021 11:00 48 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия Рефтинский
7 : 3 1:1, 2:2, 4:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
12.10.2021 12:15 183 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
13.10.2021 12:15 184 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
16.10.2021 14:00 27 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 25
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
4 : 8 1:2, 2:3, 1:3
17.10.2021 11:15 28 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
3 : 10 0:2, 2:3, 1:5
23.10.2021 14:30 51 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 8 0:2, 0:1, 0:5
Энергия Рефтинский
23.10.2021 14:00 53 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 10 0:2, 1:4, 1:4
Юрматы-СКА Салават
23.10.2021 16:00 55 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
1 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1
Таганай Златоуст
24.10.2021 13:00 52 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 6 2:2, 0:3, 0:1
Энергия Рефтинский
24.10.2021 11:30 54 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 25
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 7 0:1, 1:4, 1:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
24.10.2021 10:00 56 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
0 : 9 0:3, 0:2, 0:4
Таганай Златоуст
30.10.2021 14:30 69 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 11 2:1, 1:4, 0:6
Хризотил Асбест
31.10.2021 10:00 70 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 8 1:3, 1:4, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
13.11.2021 19:30 85 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 11 1:5, 1:3, 2:3
13.11.2021 16:30 87 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
7 : 6 Б 3:3, 1:2, 2:1
Юрматы-СКА Салават
13.11.2021 18:00 89 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
3 : 4 ОТ 0:1, 2:1, 1:1
Энергия Рефтинский
13.11.2021 15:00 91 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 80
Таганай Златоуст
9 : 2 2:0, 5:0, 2:2
14.11.2021 12:00 86 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 45
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 10 0:1, 1:4, 1:5
14.11.2021 12:15 88 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 2:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
14.11.2021 09:00 90 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
2 : 6 1:1, 0:3, 1:2
Энергия Рефтинский
14.11.2021 09:15 92 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 72
Таганай Златоуст
8 : 2 1:0, 4:1, 3:1
19.11.2021 15:45 107 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 85
4 : 5 3:3, 1:0, 0:2
Хризотил Асбест
20.11.2021 14:00 103 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0
Таганай Златоуст
20.11.2021 14:15 105 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
13 : 4 5:0, 5:2, 3:2
Юниор Троицк
20.11.2021 09:15 108 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 26
8 : 2 1:0, 4:2, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
20.11.2021 16:30 109 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 34
Горняк Учалы
11 : 0 2:0, 6:0, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 17:00 119 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 97
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 09:00 104 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 4 1:2, 0:0, 1:2
Таганай Златоуст
21.11.2021 10:15 106 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
9 : 5 3:1, 3:1, 3:3
Юниор Троицк
21.11.2021 10:15 110 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 34
Горняк Учалы
14 : 4 8:2, 3:2, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 12:45 120 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 20
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
5 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 1:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
27.11.2021 16:45 73 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
28.11.2021 09:15 74 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
3 : 7 1:0, 1:4, 1:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.12.2021 17:15 123 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 8 0:4, 1:1, 0:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.12.2021 17:45 125 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
10 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 4:0
Горняк Учалы
04.12.2021 14:10 127 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
0 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1
04.12.2021 15:15 129 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 91
Таганай Златоуст
7 : 2 3:2, 3:0, 1:0
Юрматы-СКА Салават
04.12.2021 14:15 131 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
6 : 4 2:2, 2:1, 2:1
Энергия Рефтинский
05.12.2021 10:00 124 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 14 0:2, 0:4, 0:8
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
05.12.2021 12:15 126 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 3 1:1, 1:0, 2:2
Горняк Учалы
05.12.2021 12:15 128 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 7 2:1, 2:2, 0:4
05.12.2021 11:00 130 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 75
Таганай Златоуст
8 : 3 1:1, 3:0, 4:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
05.12.2021 09:15 132 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
3 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 0:0
Энергия Рефтинский
18.12.2021 15:15 147 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 43
Таганай Златоуст
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
19.12.2021 11:15 148 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 50
Таганай Златоуст
3 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0
Горняк Учалы
24.12.2021 13:00 143 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
3 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 1:1
Таганай Златоуст
25.12.2021 11:00 144 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 0:0, 1:1
Таганай Златоуст
25.12.2021 16:45 163 СКК "Салават" Салават 63
Юрматы-СКА Салават
5 : 4 ОТ 2:0, 2:1, 0:3
25.12.2021 14:15 165 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
5 : 4 2:1, 2:2, 1:1
Юниор Троицк
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
25.12.2021 13:45 179 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 30
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 2:4, 1:1, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 12:45 164 СКК "Салават" Салават 100
26.12.2021 09:15 166 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
9 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 4:0
Юниор Троицк
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
26.12.2021 11:15 180 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
08.01.2022 16:15 181 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
7 : 2 2:1, 3:1, 2:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
08.01.2022 17:00 185 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
08.01.2022 16:45 187 СКК "Салават" Салават 201
Юрматы-СКА Салават
5 : 4 ОТ 3:3, 0:0, 1:1
08.01.2022 15:15 199 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 32
Таганай Златоуст
11 : 0 5:0, 3:0, 3:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 13:15 182 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
6 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 10:30 186 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
4 : 5 0:0, 4:1, 0:4
Горняк Учалы
09.01.2022 12:45 188 СКК "Салават" Салават 101
Юрматы-СКА Салават
4 : 2 1:2, 1:0, 2:0
09.01.2022 09:15 200 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 28
Таганай Златоуст
6 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 2:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
15.01.2022 16:45 49 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 68
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
7 : 5 4:2, 1:2, 2:1
16.01.2022 10:15 50 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 55
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
4 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 3:0
22.01.2022 14:00 201 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
5 : 8 0:3, 4:3, 1:2
Юниор Троицк
22.01.2022 14:15 203 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
5 : 2 2:0, 0:0, 3:2
22.01.2022 15:00 205 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 18 0:6, 1:6, 1:6
Хризотил Асбест
22.01.2022 14:15 375 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 85
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
7 : 3 0:3, 3:0, 4:0
Юрматы-СКА Салават
23.01.2022 11:30 202 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 1:1, 0:2, 1:3
Юниор Троицк
23.01.2022 09:15 204 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 22
Горняк Учалы
0 : 9 0:2, 0:4, 0:3
23.01.2022 16:20 206 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 8 0:1, 0:3, 0:4
Хризотил Асбест
23.01.2022 10:00 376 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 90
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1
Юрматы-СКА Салават
29.01.2022 14:15 217 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
5 : 4 2:2, 1:2, 2:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
29.01.2022 13:30 223 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
16 : 0 4:0, 6:0, 6:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 10:15 218 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
4 : 8 1:3, 2:2, 1:3
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 12:15 224 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
13 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 8:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
07.02.2022 11:15 219 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
08.02.2022 11:15 220 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
9 : 3 2:1, 1:0, 6:2
Горняк Учалы
12.02.2022 16:45 237 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 74
12.02.2022 14:15 241 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
4 : 5 ОТ 1:2, 3:1, 0:1
Юрматы-СКА Салават
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
13.02.2022 11:30 238 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 80
13.02.2022 10:45 242 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
1 : 2 0:0, 1:0, 0:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
19.02.2022 16:45 67 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 10
18 : 3 6:0, 8:2, 4:1
Юниор Троицк
19.02.2022 16:45 167 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 62
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
8 : 3 4:2, 1:1, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
20.02.2022 10:15 68 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
9 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 4:0
Юниор Троицк
20.02.2022 10:00 168 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 30
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1
Хризотил Асбест
25.02.2022 17:15 259 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
5 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 2:0
26.02.2022 16:45 255 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
7 : 8 Б 2:1, 3:4, 2:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
26.02.2022 17:45 257 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:1, 3:1, 1:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
26.02.2022 11:15 260 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
3 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 1:2, 0:0
26.02.2022 14:00 261 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 9 0:3, 2:4, 2:2
Горняк Учалы
26.02.2022 15:00 263 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 8 2:2, 0:4, 2:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
27.02.2022 12:40 256 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
27.02.2022 16:15 258 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 7 2:3, 0:1, 0:3
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
27.02.2022 12:00 262 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 5 1:3, 1:1, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
27.02.2022 12:15 264 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 4 2:1, 3:0, 0:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
05.03.2022 14:15 275 СКК "Салават" Салават 150
Юрматы-СКА Салават
9 : 4 1:1, 3:0, 5:3
Горняк Учалы
05.03.2022 16:45 277 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
8 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 4:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
05.03.2022 15:00 279 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия Рефтинский
7 : 5 2:1, 2:2, 3:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
05.03.2022 18:00 281 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
12 : 2 2:0, 6:1, 4:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
05.03.2022 17:15 283 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
1 : 19 1:7, 0:7, 0:5
Хризотил Асбест
06.03.2022 10:15 276 СКК "Салават" Салават 90
Юрматы-СКА Салават
9 : 2 4:2, 2:0, 3:0
Горняк Учалы
06.03.2022 10:15 278 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
8 : 1 2:0, 4:0, 2:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 13:30 280 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 6 2:3, 0:0, 0:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
06.03.2022 12:00 282 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
6 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 12:15 284 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 13 1:3, 1:4, 2:6
Хризотил Асбест
12.03.2022 18:15 151 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия Рефтинский
4 : 5 1:0, 0:4, 3:1
Юрматы-СКА Салават
12.03.2022 17:30 235 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 35
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:1, 2:1, 1:0
Юниор Троицк
12.03.2022 13:45 253 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 25
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:1, 1:2, 0:1
Таганай Златоуст
13.03.2022 09:30 152 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия Рефтинский
8 : 5 0:1, 6:1, 2:3
Юрматы-СКА Салават
13.03.2022 12:00 236 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10 : 7 4:1, 3:2, 3:4
Юниор Троицк
13.03.2022 11:15 254 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 35
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
0 : 7 0:2, 0:2, 0:3
Таганай Златоуст
16.03.2022 319
17.03.2022 320
19.03.2022 16:15 295 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
Энергия Рефтинский
19.03.2022 16:15 297 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 35
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 15 0:4, 0:3, 2:8
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.03.2022 14:15 299 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
2 : 12 0:1, 0:8, 2:3
Юрматы-СКА Салават
19.03.2022 15:00 303 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5 : 6 Б 0:0, 0:3, 5:2
Горняк Учалы
20.03.2022 10:15 296 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
8 : 6 3:2, 2:3, 3:1
Энергия Рефтинский
20.03.2022 08:45 298 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
1 : 13 0:2, 1:6, 0:5
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
20.03.2022 12:45 300 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
4 : 7 1:0, 1:4, 2:3
Юрматы-СКА Салават
20.03.2022 09:15 304 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6 : 10 2:4, 1:2, 3:4
Горняк Учалы
21.03.2022 18:30 301 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 1:1
22.03.2022 09:30 302 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 0:0
26.03.2022 15:00 145 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
9 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 4:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
26.03.2022 16:45 315 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
11 : 0 6:0, 2:0, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
26.03.2022 14:15 321 СКК "Салават" Салават 179
Юрматы-СКА Салават
4 : 5 2:0, 1:2, 1:3
Таганай Златоуст
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
26.03.2022 15:00 323 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия Рефтинский
5 : 4 3:2, 1:2, 1:0
27.03.2022 13:45 146 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
10 : 3 5:1, 3:1, 2:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
27.03.2022 12:45 316 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
9 : 1 5:0, 3:1, 1:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
27.03.2022 10:15 322 СКК "Салават" Салават 94
Юрматы-СКА Салават
3 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 1:1, 0:1
Таганай Златоуст
СудьяХажиев Ильнур
27.03.2022 09:30 324 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 5 2:1, 0:3, 0:1
02.04.2022 17:15 325 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
1 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 1:3
02.04.2022 15:15 327 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 250
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 3:0
Энергия Рефтинский
02.04.2022 17:30 329 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 1:2
02.04.2022 16:45 331 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 20
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
5 : 4 1:1, 3:0, 1:3
Горняк Учалы
03.04.2022 12:00 326 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 30
Юниор Троицк
1 : 7 0:3, 0:3, 1:1
03.04.2022 15:00 328 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 4 Б 1:2, 2:1, 0:0
Энергия Рефтинский
03.04.2022 11:15 330 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
1 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 0:2
03.04.2022 12:30 332 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 57
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
7 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 4:0
Горняк Учалы
08.04.2022 14:15 351 СКК "Салават" Салават 65
Юрматы-СКА Салават
4 : 3 ОТ 0:2, 1:0, 2:1
Энергия Рефтинский
09.04.2022 15:15 221 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
4 : 3 1:2, 2:1, 1:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
09.04.2022 12:45 352 СКК "Салават" Салават 70
Юрматы-СКА Салават
6 : 3 3:1, 0:0, 3:2
Энергия Рефтинский
10.04.2022 10:15 222 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
4 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
10.04.2022 16:45 377 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 25
Горняк Учалы
3 : 5 0:4, 2:1, 1:0
11.04.2022 09:15 378 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 10
Горняк Учалы
4 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 1:1
16.04.2022 16:50 343 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
15 : 2 5:1, 2:1, 8:0
Юниор Троицк
16.04.2022 16:45 347 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
4 : 6 2:4, 1:1, 1:1
Таганай Златоуст
16.04.2022 16:00 359 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
5 : 2 2:0, 3:1, 0:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 12:30 344 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 52
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
13 : 2 3:1, 5:0, 5:1
Юниор Троицк
17.04.2022 10:15 348 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
1 : 8 0:3, 1:1, 0:4
Таганай Златоуст
17.04.2022 11:00 360 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия Рефтинский
6 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 4:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
23.04.2022 14:15 239 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 32
Горняк Учалы
1 : 10 1:3, 0:5, 0:2
Энергия Рефтинский
23.04.2022 15:15 357 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
2 : 10 1:3, 1:1, 0:6
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
23.04.2022 11:00 361 СКК "Салават" Салават 159
Юрматы-СКА Салават
9 : 5 5:3, 3:1, 1:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
24.04.2022 09:15 240 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 32
Горняк Учалы
3 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2
Энергия Рефтинский
24.04.2022 09:15 358 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
5 : 3 1:1, 3:2, 1:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
24.04.2022 08:45 362 СКК "Салават" Салават 89
Юрматы-СКА Салават
11 : 3 1:1, 4:2, 6:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
26.04.2022 12:30 345 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 30
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 1:4, 0:1, 0:1
Хризотил Асбест
27.04.2022 12:30 346 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 30
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
1 : 9 0:2, 0:5, 1:2
Хризотил Асбест
29.04.2022 17:30 373 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 15 3:6, 1:5, 0:4
30.04.2022 16:30 369 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 6 0:1, 1:4, 1:1
Таганай Златоуст
СудьяТаскин Евгений
30.04.2022 13:45 371 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 30
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 7 2:2, 0:4, 0:1
Энергия Рефтинский
30.04.2022 09:30 374 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 10 1:2, 2:5, 1:3
01.05.2022 12:00 370 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 1:1, 1:1
Таганай Златоуст
СудьяТаскин Евгений
01.05.2022 11:30 372 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 30
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:0, 0:0, 1:6
Энергия Рефтинский
04.05.2022 15:45 71 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
8 : 2 3:0, 1:1, 4:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
05.05.2022 10:45 72 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
4 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 4:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург