18.09.2021 16:45 1 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
9 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 7:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
18.09.2021 14:00 3 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
3 : 7 0:4, 1:2, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
18.09.2021 16:30 5 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
10 : 4 3:2, 2:1, 5:1
Юниор Троицк
18.09.2021 17:00 7 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
3 : 8 2:1, 0:2, 1:5
Таганай Златоуст
19.09.2021 13:00 2 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
8 : 1 1:0, 7:1, 0:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
19.09.2021 10:00 4 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
7 : 8 1:0, 3:4, 3:4
Хризотил Асбест
19.09.2021 10:00 6 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 0:2
Юниор Троицк
19.09.2021 12:00 8 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
2 : 3 1:1, 1:0, 0:2
Таганай Златоуст
25.09.2021 16:45 9 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
3 : 6 2:2, 0:3, 1:1
Юрматы-СКА Салават
25.09.2021 17:30 13 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 12 0:6, 0:3, 0:3
Таганай Златоуст
25.09.2021 17:45 15 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
15 : 2 2:0, 9:1, 4:1
Юниор Троицк
26.09.2021 09:15 10 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
2 : 6 1:3, 1:1, 0:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
26.09.2021 16:55 11 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
8 : 2 3:0, 4:1, 1:1
Энергия Рефтинский
26.09.2021 13:00 14 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:1, 0:5, 0:3
Таганай Златоуст
26.09.2021 12:15 16 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
9 : 4 2:2, 4:1, 3:1
Юниор Троицк
27.09.2021 11:15 12 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
7 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 3:0
Энергия Рефтинский
02.10.2021 14:15 317 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
4 : 14 1:7, 1:4, 2:3
Хризотил Асбест
03.10.2021 09:15 318 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
0 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 0:1
Хризотил Асбест
09.10.2021 15:15 29 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст
Таганай Златоуст
3 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
09.10.2021 17:15 31 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
9 : 3 3:2, 3:1, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
09.10.2021 16:15 33 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
4 : 7 2:4, 1:1, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
09.10.2021 16:45 35 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
10 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 5:1
Горняк Учалы
09.10.2021 16:30 47 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
8 : 1 4:0, 1:0, 3:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
10.10.2021 10:15 30 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст
Таганай Златоуст
5 : 6 0:2, 4:0, 1:4
Хризотил Асбест
10.10.2021 10:15 32 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
18 : 2 6:1, 5:1, 7:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10.10.2021 12:30 34 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
6 : 7 2:2, 2:2, 2:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
10.10.2021 11:30 36 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
7 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
10.10.2021 11:00 48 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
7 : 3 1:1, 2:2, 4:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
12.10.2021 12:15 183 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
13.10.2021 12:15 184 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа
16.10.2021 14:00 27 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
4 : 8 1:2, 2:3, 1:3
17.10.2021 11:15 28 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
3 : 10 0:2, 2:3, 1:5
23.10.2021 14:30 51 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 8 0:2, 0:1, 0:5
Энергия Рефтинский
23.10.2021 14:00 53 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 10 0:2, 1:4, 1:4
Юрматы-СКА Салават
23.10.2021 16:00 55 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
Юниор Троицк
1 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1
Таганай Златоуст
24.10.2021 13:00 52 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 6 2:2, 0:3, 0:1
Энергия Рефтинский
24.10.2021 11:30 54 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 7 0:1, 1:4, 1:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
24.10.2021 10:00 56 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
Юниор Троицк
0 : 9 0:3, 0:2, 0:4
Таганай Златоуст
30.10.2021 14:30 69 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 11 2:1, 1:4, 0:6
Хризотил Асбест
31.10.2021 10:00 70 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 8 1:3, 1:4, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
13.11.2021 19:30 85 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 11 1:5, 1:3, 2:3
СудьяИльин Егор20
13.11.2021 16:30 87 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
7 : 6Б 3:3, 1:2, 2:1
Юрматы-СКА Салават
13.11.2021 18:00 89 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
Юниор Троицк
3 : 4ОТ 0:1, 2:1, 1:1
Энергия Рефтинский
13.11.2021 15:00 91 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст
Таганай Златоуст
9 : 2 2:0, 5:0, 2:2
14.11.2021 12:00 86 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 10 0:1, 1:4, 1:5
СудьяИльин Егор45
14.11.2021 12:15 88 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 2:2
Юрматы-СКА Салават
14.11.2021 09:00 90 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
Юниор Троицк
2 : 6 1:1, 0:3, 1:2
Энергия Рефтинский
14.11.2021 09:15 92 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст
Таганай Златоуст
8 : 2 1:0, 4:1, 3:1
19.11.2021 15:45 107 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
4 : 5 3:3, 1:0, 0:2
Хризотил Асбест
20.11.2021 14:00 103 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0
Таганай Златоуст
20.11.2021 14:15 105 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
13 : 4 5:0, 5:2, 3:2
Юниор Троицк
20.11.2021 09:15 108 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
8 : 2 1:0, 4:2, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
20.11.2021 16:30 109 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
11 : 0 2:0, 6:0, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 17:00 119 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 09:00 104 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 4 1:2, 0:0, 1:2
Таганай Златоуст
21.11.2021 10:15 106 СКК "Салават" Салават
Юрматы-СКА Салават
9 : 5 3:1, 3:1, 3:3
Юниор Троицк
21.11.2021 10:15 110 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
14 : 4 8:2, 3:2, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 12:45 120 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
5 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 1:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
27.11.2021 16:45 73 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
28.11.2021 09:15 74 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
3 : 7 1:0, 1:4, 1:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.12.2021 123
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
04.12.2021 125
Хризотил Асбест
Горняк Учалы
04.12.2021 14:00 127 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
СудьяИльин Егор30
04.12.2021 129
Таганай Златоуст
Юрматы-СКА Салават
04.12.2021 131
05.12.2021 124
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
05.12.2021 126
Хризотил Асбест
Горняк Учалы
05.12.2021 12:00 128 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
СудьяИльин Егор30
05.12.2021 130
Таганай Златоуст
Юрматы-СКА Салават
05.12.2021 132
18.12.2021 145
Хризотил Асбест
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 147
Таганай Златоуст
Горняк Учалы
18.12.2021 151
Энергия Рефтинский
Юрматы-СКА Салават
19.12.2021 146
Хризотил Асбест
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
19.12.2021 148
Таганай Златоуст
Горняк Учалы
19.12.2021 152
Энергия Рефтинский
Юрматы-СКА Салават
25.12.2021 163
25.12.2021 165
Горняк Учалы
Юниор Троицк
25.12.2021 167
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
25.12.2021 179
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 164
26.12.2021 166
Горняк Учалы
Юниор Троицк
26.12.2021 168
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
26.12.2021 180
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
08.01.2022 181
Юниор Троицк
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
08.01.2022 185
Энергия Рефтинский
Горняк Учалы
08.01.2022 187
08.01.2022 199
Таганай Златоуст
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 182
Юниор Троицк
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 186
Энергия Рефтинский
Горняк Учалы
09.01.2022 188
09.01.2022 200
Таганай Златоуст
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
15.01.2022 49
16.01.2022 50
22.01.2022 201
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Юниор Троицк
22.01.2022 203
22.01.2022 205
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Хризотил Асбест
22.01.2022 375
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Юрматы-СКА Салават
23.01.2022 202
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Юниор Троицк
23.01.2022 204
23.01.2022 206
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Хризотил Асбест
23.01.2022 376
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Юрматы-СКА Салават
29.01.2022 217
Юниор Троицк
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
29.01.2022 219
29.01.2022 221
Таганай Златоуст
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
29.01.2022 223
Хризотил Асбест
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 218
Юниор Троицк
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 220
30.01.2022 222
Таганай Златоуст
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
30.01.2022 224
Хризотил Асбест
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
12.02.2022 235
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Юниор Троицк
12.02.2022 237
12.02.2022 239
Горняк Учалы
Энергия Рефтинский
12.02.2022 241
12.02.2022 253
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Таганай Златоуст
13.02.2022 236
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Юниор Троицк
13.02.2022 238
13.02.2022 240
Горняк Учалы
Энергия Рефтинский
13.02.2022 242
13.02.2022 254
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Таганай Златоуст
19.02.2022 67
20.02.2022 68
26.02.2022 255
26.02.2022 257
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
26.02.2022 259
26.02.2022 261
Юниор Троицк
Горняк Учалы
26.02.2022 263
Хризотил Асбест
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
27.02.2022 256
27.02.2022 258
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
27.02.2022 260
27.02.2022 262
Юниор Троицк
Горняк Учалы
27.02.2022 264
Хризотил Асбест
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
05.03.2022 275
Юрматы-СКА Салават
Горняк Учалы
05.03.2022 277
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
05.03.2022 279
Энергия Рефтинский
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
05.03.2022 281
Таганай Златоуст
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
05.03.2022 283
Юниор Троицк
Хризотил Асбест
06.03.2022 276
Юрматы-СКА Салават
Горняк Учалы
06.03.2022 278
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 280
Энергия Рефтинский
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
06.03.2022 282
Таганай Златоуст
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 284
Юниор Троицк
Хризотил Асбест
19.03.2022 295
Таганай Златоуст
Энергия Рефтинский
19.03.2022 297
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.03.2022 299
Юниор Троицк
Юрматы-СКА Салават
19.03.2022 301
19.03.2022 303
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Горняк Учалы
20.03.2022 296
Таганай Златоуст
Энергия Рефтинский
20.03.2022 298
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
20.03.2022 300
Юниор Троицк
Юрматы-СКА Салават
20.03.2022 302
20.03.2022 304
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Горняк Учалы
26.03.2022 315
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
26.03.2022 319
26.03.2022 321
Юрматы-СКА Салават
Таганай Златоуст
26.03.2022 323
27.03.2022 316
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
27.03.2022 320
27.03.2022 322
Юрматы-СКА Салават
Таганай Златоуст
27.03.2022 324
02.04.2022 325
02.04.2022 327
Хризотил Асбест
Энергия Рефтинский
02.04.2022 329
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
02.04.2022 331
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Горняк Учалы
03.04.2022 326
03.04.2022 328
Хризотил Асбест
Энергия Рефтинский
03.04.2022 330
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
03.04.2022 332
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Горняк Учалы
16.04.2022 343
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
16.04.2022 345
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Хризотил Асбест
16.04.2022 347
Горняк Учалы
Таганай Златоуст
16.04.2022 351
Юрматы-СКА Салават
Энергия Рефтинский
17.04.2022 344
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
17.04.2022 346
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Хризотил Асбест
17.04.2022 348
Горняк Учалы
Таганай Златоуст
17.04.2022 352
Юрматы-СКА Салават
Энергия Рефтинский
23.04.2022 357
23.04.2022 359
Энергия Рефтинский
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
23.04.2022 361
Юрматы-СКА Салават
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
24.04.2022 358
24.04.2022 360
Энергия Рефтинский
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
24.04.2022 362
Юрматы-СКА Салават
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
30.04.2022 369
Хризотил Асбест
Таганай Златоуст
30.04.2022 371
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Энергия Рефтинский
30.04.2022 373
30.04.2022 377
01.05.2022 370
Хризотил Асбест
Таганай Златоуст
01.05.2022 372
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Энергия Рефтинский
01.05.2022 374
01.05.2022 378
71
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
72
СШ №19 Екатеринбург