11.09.2021 15:00 7 ЛА им. А.Козицына Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
0 : 2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяИванов Никита
11.09.2021 16:45 11 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
15 : 0 5:0, 5:0, 5:0
Молот Пермь
СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
12.09.2021 10:20 8 ЛА им. А.Козицына Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
3 : 5 0:0, 1:1, 2:4
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяИванов Никита
12.09.2021 11:15 12 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
5 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 1:1
Молот Пермь
СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
25.09.2021 13:30 21 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
9 : 3 4:2, 4:0, 1:1
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяУгрюмов Максим30
25.09.2021 15:30 23 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
6 : 3 2:1, 1:2, 3:0
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
СудьяИванов Никита50
26.09.2021 13:30 22 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13 : 1 5:1, 3:0, 5:0
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяУгрюмов Максим35
26.09.2021 12:30 24 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
3 : 4ОТ 0:0, 1:2, 2:1
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
СудьяИванов Никита50
02.10.2021 11:15 165 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
8 : 1 4:1, 1:0, 3:0
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяИванов Василий48
03.10.2021 11:15 166 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
5 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 2:1
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяИванов Василий32
09.10.2021 14:15 31 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут
Олимпиец Сургут
0 : 8 0:2, 0:2, 0:4
СудьяСапига Михаил60
09.10.2021 15:30 33 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
3 : 2 2:0, 1:0, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяБитюков Максим50
09.10.2021 18:00 35 СК "Победа" Пермь
Молот Пермь
5 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 3:1
СудьяМихеев Сергей
10.10.2021 10:00 32 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут
Олимпиец Сургут
0 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 0:2
СудьяСапига Михаил35
10.10.2021 13:15 34 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
2 : 3 0:0, 1:3, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяБитюков Максим50
10.10.2021 12:15 36 СК "Победа" Пермь
Молот Пермь
2 : 7 1:3, 1:1, 0:3
СудьяМихеев Сергей
23.10.2021 14:15 45 СК "Курганово" Курганово
0 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0
Авангард Омск
СудьяИванов Василий50
24.10.2021 12:30 46 СК "Курганово" Курганово
1 : 2Б 0:0, 1:0, 0:1
Авангард Омск
СудьяИванов Василий60
30.10.2021 15:15 47
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяИванов Никита
31.10.2021 10:00 48
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяИванов Никита
20.11.2021 55
Авангард Омск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
20.11.2021 57
20.11.2021 59
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
21.11.2021 56
Авангард Омск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
21.11.2021 58
21.11.2021 60
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
27.11.2021 43
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Молот Пермь
СудьяГайсин Рамиль
28.11.2021 44
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Молот Пермь
СудьяГайсин Рамиль
04.12.2021 67
04.12.2021 69
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Молот Пермь
04.12.2021 71
Олимпиец Сургут
Авангард Омск
05.12.2021 68
05.12.2021 70
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Молот Пермь
05.12.2021 72
Олимпиец Сургут
Авангард Омск
18.12.2021 79
Молот Пермь
Олимпиец Сургут
18.12.2021 81
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.12.2021 83
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.12.2021 80
Молот Пермь
Олимпиец Сургут
19.12.2021 82
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
19.12.2021 84
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.01.2022 91
Олимпиец Сургут
Молот Пермь
15.01.2022 93
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
15.01.2022 95
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.01.2022 92
Олимпиец Сургут
Молот Пермь
16.01.2022 94
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
16.01.2022 96
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.01.2022 103
29.01.2022 105
Молот Пермь
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
29.01.2022 107
Авангард Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
30.01.2022 104
30.01.2022 106
Молот Пермь
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
30.01.2022 108
Авангард Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
12.02.2022 115
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Авангард Омск
12.02.2022 117
12.02.2022 119
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13.02.2022 116
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Авангард Омск
13.02.2022 118
13.02.2022 120
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.02.2022 127
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.02.2022 129
26.02.2022 131
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
27.02.2022 128
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
27.02.2022 130
27.02.2022 132
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
12.03.2022 139
12.03.2022 141
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
12.03.2022 143
13.03.2022 140
13.03.2022 142
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
13.03.2022 144
02.04.2022 151
02.04.2022 153
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
02.04.2022 155
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
03.04.2022 152
03.04.2022 154
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.04.2022 156
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
16.04.2022 9
16.04.2022 163
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
16.04.2022 167
Молот Пермь
Авангард Омск
17.04.2022 10
17.04.2022 164
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
17.04.2022 168
Молот Пермь
Авангард Омск