11.09.2021 13:15 1 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18 : 0 3:0, 8:0, 7:0
Заряд Челябинск
11.09.2021 12:00 3 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
7 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 1:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
12.09.2021 11:15 2 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
8 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
12.09.2021 10:15 4 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 120
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 2 2:0, 0:0, 3:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
18.09.2021 16:45 5 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 3 0:1, 1:0, 3:2
Факел Екатеринбург
19.09.2021 10:15 6 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 2:0
Факел Екатеринбург
25.09.2021 16:45 15 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Белые Медведи Челябинск
7 : 3 3:0, 3:3, 1:0
Факел Екатеринбург
25.09.2021 10:15 17 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 70
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
25.09.2021 12:15 19 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 104
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 6 1:2, 1:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.09.2021 13:00 16 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 71
Белые Медведи Челябинск
3 : 5 1:2, 1:0, 1:3
Факел Екатеринбург
26.09.2021 09:45 18 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 90
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
26.09.2021 09:45 20 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 78
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 9 1:3, 0:1, 0:5
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
09.10.2021 14:30 25 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 2 2:1, 3:1, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
09.10.2021 15:45 27 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 2:3
Заряд Челябинск
09.10.2021 14:15 29 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
10.10.2021 10:15 26 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 2 1:0, 3:1, 2:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.10.2021 10:30 28 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:1, 0:1, 1:2
Заряд Челябинск
10.10.2021 10:15 30 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
23.10.2021 12:45 37 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
8 : 4 2:3, 3:1, 3:0
24.10.2021 12:45 38 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 50
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 0:1
20.11.2021 14:00 49 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
0 : 25 0:9, 0:8, 0:8
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 14:15 51 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 99
2 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
21.11.2021 09:45 50 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 19 1:4, 0:6, 1:9
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 10:15 52 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 99
2 : 5 1:2, 1:1, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
04.12.2021 14:30 65 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 40
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 3 2:1, 1:2, 2:0
Факел Екатеринбург
05.12.2021 10:00 66 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 40
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 1:1
Факел Екатеринбург
11.12.2021 10:15 53 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Белые Медведи Челябинск
3 : 2 ОТ 2:1, 0:0, 0:1
Заряд Челябинск
12.12.2021 10:15 54 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 65
Белые Медведи Челябинск
3 : 2 ОТ 1:1, 0:0, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
18.12.2021 16:45 73 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 50
4 : 3 2:1, 0:1, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
18.12.2021 14:30 75 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Белые Медведи Челябинск
4 : 19 0:6, 2:8, 2:5
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 10:15 77 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
9 : 4 0:0, 3:2, 6:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.12.2021 12:40 74 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 55
1 : 4 1:2, 0:0, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
19.12.2021 10:15 76 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 68
Белые Медведи Челябинск
1 : 18 0:5, 1:7, 0:6
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
19.12.2021 10:15 78 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 2:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.01.2022 13:45 85 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 55
Трактор Челябинск
8 : 7 ОТ 3:3, 3:0, 1:4
15.01.2022 14:30 87 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
14 : 2 6:1, 6:0, 2:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
15.01.2022 16:15 89 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 4 2:1, 2:2, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
16.01.2022 10:15 86 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 74
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 5 3:2, 0:2, 1:1
16.01.2022 12:00 88 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15 : 3 5:1, 6:1, 4:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
16.01.2022 14:20 90 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 65
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
22.01.2022 14:45 97 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел Екатеринбург
1 : 8 0:1, 1:3, 0:4
Трактор Челябинск
23.01.2022 13:00 98 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел Екатеринбург
0 : 13 0:5, 0:6, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
29.01.2022 13:30 99 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Белые Медведи Челябинск
7 : 5 2:3, 3:1, 2:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.01.2022 17:00 101 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
1 : 10 0:4, 0:4, 1:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 10:15 100 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Белые Медведи Челябинск
1 : 8 0:4, 1:2, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
30.01.2022 12:30 102 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 66
8 : 10 2:4, 2:3, 4:3
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
05.02.2022 10:30 39 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 53
Металлург Магнитогорск
9 : 3 4:1, 2:1, 3:1
Факел Екатеринбург
05.02.2022 13:30 125 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 9 0:2, 1:4, 0:3
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
06.02.2022 09:45 40 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 59
Металлург Магнитогорск
10 : 2 1:0, 7:2, 2:0
Факел Екатеринбург
06.02.2022 12:30 126 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 75
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 10 0:8, 2:1, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12.02.2022 12:15 111 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 2:2, 0:1
12.02.2022 10:15 113 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 30
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
13.02.2022 10:15 112 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 8 3:4, 1:3, 2:1
13.02.2022 10:15 114 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 6 1:3, 2:1, 0:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
15.02.2022 09:15 109 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15 : 2 6:0, 5:1, 4:1
Факел Екатеринбург
16.02.2022 09:15 110 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15 : 1 5:1, 7:0, 3:0
Факел Екатеринбург
19.02.2022 16:45 145 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 2:3
Белые Медведи Челябинск
19.02.2022 13:00 147 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 81
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
19.02.2022 12:15 149 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12 : 2 2:1, 4:0, 6:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.02.2022 12:00 146 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 1:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
20.02.2022 11:30 148 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
20.02.2022 09:30 150 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15 : 1 5:0, 3:0, 7:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.02.2022 13:30 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 4 2:1, 3:0, 2:3
Трактор Челябинск
26.02.2022 16:45 121 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 6 2:1, 0:1, 1:4
Заряд Челябинск
26.02.2022 16:45 123 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 8 1:1, 1:2, 0:5
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.02.2022 11:45 42 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 4 3:1, 2:2, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
27.02.2022 12:45 122 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
6 : 3 1:1, 4:2, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
27.02.2022 09:45 124 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 2:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.03.2022 11:15 61 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 35
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 0:1, 2:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
06.03.2022 09:15 62 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 33
Металлург Магнитогорск
9 : 3 2:0, 3:2, 4:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
07.03.2022 14:30 157 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 45
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 11 1:1, 0:3, 0:7
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
08.03.2022 10:15 158 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
4 : 5 0:3, 3:1, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 13:55 133 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 67
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:0, 1:1
Трактор Челябинск
12.03.2022 14:30 135 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
7 : 6 ОТ 3:0, 2:2, 1:4
Факел Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 10:15 137 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Белые Медведи Челябинск
4 : 6 1:2, 1:2, 2:2
13.03.2022 11:45 134 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 56
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 6 0:3, 1:2, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
13.03.2022 10:15 136 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 0:2
Факел Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 14:15 138 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Белые Медведи Челябинск
7 : 6 3:2, 3:2, 1:2
17.03.2022 12:45 159 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 76
Белые Медведи Челябинск
2 : 4 1:0, 0:0, 1:4
Трактор Челябинск
17.03.2022 16:45 161 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
5 : 9 1:4, 1:3, 3:2
18.03.2022 12:45 160 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 87
Белые Медведи Челябинск
1 : 5 0:2, 1:0, 0:3
Трактор Челябинск
18.03.2022 10:30 162 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 7 0:1, 2:5, 0:1
19.03.2022 63 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
20.03.2022 64 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург