11.09.2021 13:15 1 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18 : 0 3:0, 8:0, 7:0
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяИванов Василий50
11.09.2021 12:00 3 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
7 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 1:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
СудьяМаксимовский Роман50
12.09.2021 11:15 2 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
8 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяИванов Василий50
12.09.2021 10:15 4 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 2 2:0, 0:0, 3:2
Белые Медведи Челябинск
СудьяМаксимовский Роман120
18.09.2021 16:45 5 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
4 : 3 0:1, 1:0, 3:2
Факел Екатеринбург
СудьяБерсенев Максим100
19.09.2021 10:15 6 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
5 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 2:0
Факел Екатеринбург
СудьяБерсенев Максим100
25.09.2021 16:45 15 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск
Белые Медведи Челябинск
7 : 3 3:0, 3:3, 1:0
Факел Екатеринбург
СудьяСтанковский Александр70
25.09.2021 10:15 17 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь70
25.09.2021 12:15 19 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 6 1:2, 1:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
СудьяГайсин Рамиль104
26.09.2021 13:00 16 ЛА "Трактор" Челябинск
Белые Медведи Челябинск
3 : 5 1:2, 1:0, 1:3
Факел Екатеринбург
СудьяСтанковский Александр71
26.09.2021 09:45 18 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь90
26.09.2021 09:45 20 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 9 1:3, 0:1, 0:5
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
СудьяГайсин Рамиль78
09.10.2021 14:30 25 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 2 2:1, 3:1, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяНеустроев Егор100
09.10.2021 15:45 27 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 2:3
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяИванов Никита50
09.10.2021 14:15 29 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
2 : 3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1
Белые Медведи Челябинск
СудьяКордюков Николай100
10.10.2021 10:15 26 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 2 1:0, 3:1, 2:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяНеустроев Егор100
10.10.2021 10:30 28 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:1, 0:1, 1:2
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяИванов Никита50
10.10.2021 10:15 30 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
2 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0
Белые Медведи Челябинск
СудьяКордюков Николай100
23.10.2021 12:45 37 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
8 : 4 2:3, 3:1, 3:0
СудьяЛесник Илья80
24.10.2021 12:45 38 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 0:1
СудьяЛесник Илья50
20.11.2021 49
Факел Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 51
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.11.2021 53
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
21.11.2021 50
Факел Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 52
Металлург Магнитогорск
21.11.2021 54
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
04.12.2021 61
Металлург Магнитогорск
Белые Медведи Челябинск
04.12.2021 63
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.12.2021 65
Трактор Челябинск
Факел Екатеринбург
05.12.2021 62
Металлург Магнитогорск
Белые Медведи Челябинск
05.12.2021 64
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
05.12.2021 66
Трактор Челябинск
Факел Екатеринбург
11.12.2021 39
Металлург Магнитогорск
Факел Екатеринбург
12.12.2021 40
Металлург Магнитогорск
Факел Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 73
Трактор Челябинск
18.12.2021 75
Белые Медведи Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 77
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.12.2021 74
Трактор Челябинск
19.12.2021 76
Белые Медведи Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
19.12.2021 78
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.01.2022 85
Трактор Челябинск
15.01.2022 87
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи Челябинск
15.01.2022 89
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
16.01.2022 86
Трактор Челябинск
16.01.2022 88
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи Челябинск
16.01.2022 90
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
22.01.2022 97
Факел Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
23.01.2022 98
Факел Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
29.01.2022 99
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.01.2022 101
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 100
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
30.01.2022 102
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12.02.2022 109
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
12.02.2022 111
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.02.2022 113
Заряд Челябинск
Белые Медведи Челябинск
13.02.2022 110
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
13.02.2022 112
Металлург Магнитогорск
13.02.2022 114
Заряд Челябинск
Белые Медведи Челябинск
26.02.2022 121
Заряд Челябинск
26.02.2022 123
Факел Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.02.2022 125
Трактор Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
27.02.2022 122
Заряд Челябинск
27.02.2022 124
Факел Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.02.2022 126
Трактор Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 133
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
12.03.2022 135
Заряд Челябинск
Факел Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 137
13.03.2022 134
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
13.03.2022 136
Заряд Челябинск
Факел Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 138
02.04.2022 145
Факел Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи Челябинск
02.04.2022 147
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
02.04.2022 149
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
03.04.2022 146
Факел Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи Челябинск
03.04.2022 148
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
03.04.2022 150
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2022 157
Заряд Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 159
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
16.04.2022 161
Факел Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 158
Заряд Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 160
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
17.04.2022 162
Факел Екатеринбург
41
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяСадыков Данияр
42
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяСадыков Данияр