04.09.2021 14:45 3 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
5 : 3 1:1, 2:0, 2:2
СудьяМочалов Евгений50
04.09.2021 13:45 5 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 1 1:0, 2:0, 2:1
СудьяВахрамеев Егор60
04.09.2021 15:15 9 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
3 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 2:0
СудьяСальников Арсений100
05.09.2021 13:00 4 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
3 : 4 3:0, 0:2, 0:2
СудьяМочалов Евгений50
05.09.2021 10:00 6 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 2:1
СудьяВахрамеев Егор60
05.09.2021 10:15 10 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
1 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 0:2
СудьяСальников Арсений100
11.09.2021 12:15 17 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 4 0:0, 1:1, 1:3
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
СудьяБалмашнов Юрий
11.09.2021 14:00 43 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:2, 2:0, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяТюменцев Антон50
12.09.2021 10:15 18 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 7 2:4, 1:1, 0:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
СудьяБалмашнов Юрий
12.09.2021 10:00 44 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
1 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяТюменцев Антон50
18.09.2021 12:15 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
3 : 4 2:2, 1:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяУгрюмов Максим50
18.09.2021 13:00 163 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
3 : 2ОТ 0:1, 0:1, 2:0
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяКолясников Илья37
19.09.2021 16:15 42 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяУгрюмов Максим100
19.09.2021 11:15 164 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяКолясников Илья56
25.09.2021 13:00 19 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
8 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 5:1
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяБалмашнов Юрий
25.09.2021 14:15 21 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 1:2, 0:0, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяФатихов Вадим100
25.09.2021 14:15 25 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
5 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 2:1
СудьяГенералов Владимир
25.09.2021 14:00 27 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
1 : 10 1:6, 0:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяБожко Денис50
26.09.2021 11:15 20 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяБалмашнов Юрий50
26.09.2021 10:15 22 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяФатихов Вадим100
26.09.2021 10:15 26 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
6 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 2:1
СудьяГенералов Владимир100
26.09.2021 13:45 28 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
1 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяБожко Денис54
16.10.2021 10:15 55 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
3 : 4 1:0, 2:1, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
17.10.2021 10:15 56 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 4ОТ 1:1, 1:2, 2:1
21.10.2021 13:45 57 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 3 2:2, 2:1, 1:0
СудьяБондарь Денис29
22.10.2021 12:45 58 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 2:0
СудьяБондарь Денис22
22.10.2021 10:15 115 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
4 : 6 0:1, 1:4, 3:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
23.10.2021 15:15 35 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
0 : 6 0:1, 0:0, 0:5
Авангард Омск
СудьяАнашин Олег80
23.10.2021 10:15 116 МЛА "Шайба" Сочи
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 1:1
24.10.2021 13:30 36 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 0:2
Авангард Омск
СудьяАнашин Олег70
30.10.2021 15:30 45 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяЛерке Александр
30.10.2021 47
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь
31.10.2021 09:45 46 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяЛерке Александр
31.10.2021 48
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь
25.11.2021 53
СудьяБитюков Максим
26.11.2021 54
СудьяБитюков Максим
27.11.2021 59
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 60
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
04.12.2021 37
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
04.12.2021 61
Авангард Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
04.12.2021 63
Трактор Челябинск
04.12.2021 65
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
05.12.2021 38
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.12.2021 62
Авангард Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
05.12.2021 64
Трактор Челябинск
05.12.2021 66
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
11.12.2021 69
11.12.2021 71
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.12.2021 73
Трактор Челябинск
11.12.2021 75
12.12.2021 70
12.12.2021 72
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.12.2021 74
Трактор Челябинск
12.12.2021 76
18.12.2021 51
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.12.2021 52
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.12.2021 31
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
25.12.2021 77
25.12.2021 79
25.12.2021 81
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
25.12.2021 83
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.12.2021 32
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
26.12.2021 78
26.12.2021 80
26.12.2021 82
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 84
Металлург Магнитогорск
08.01.2022 85
08.01.2022 87
08.01.2022 89
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
08.01.2022 91
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 86
09.01.2022 88
09.01.2022 90
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.01.2022 92
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
15.01.2022 23
15.01.2022 93
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.01.2022 24
16.01.2022 94
Металлург Магнитогорск
22.01.2022 95
22.01.2022 97
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
22.01.2022 99
Трактор Челябинск
22.01.2022 101
23.01.2022 96
23.01.2022 98
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
23.01.2022 100
Трактор Челябинск
23.01.2022 102
29.01.2022 13
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.01.2022 49
30.01.2022 14
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
30.01.2022 50
05.02.2022 103
Олимпиец Сургут
Авангард Омск
05.02.2022 105
Трактор Челябинск
05.02.2022 107
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
05.02.2022 109
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
06.02.2022 104
Олимпиец Сургут
Авангард Омск
06.02.2022 106
Трактор Челябинск
06.02.2022 108
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
06.02.2022 110
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.02.2022 7
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13.02.2022 8
Авангард Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.02.2022 113
19.02.2022 117
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.02.2022 119
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
19.02.2022 121
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
20.02.2022 114
20.02.2022 118
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.02.2022 120
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
20.02.2022 122
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
26.02.2022 39
Металлург Магнитогорск
Авангард Омск
26.02.2022 123
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.02.2022 127
26.02.2022 129
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
27.02.2022 40
Металлург Магнитогорск
Авангард Омск
27.02.2022 124
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
27.02.2022 128
27.02.2022 130
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Трактор Челябинск
05.03.2022 131
Олимпиец Сургут
Трактор Челябинск
05.03.2022 133
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Авангард Омск
05.03.2022 135
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.03.2022 137
05.03.2022 139
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
06.03.2022 132
Олимпиец Сургут
Трактор Челябинск
06.03.2022 134
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Авангард Омск
06.03.2022 136
Металлург Магнитогорск
06.03.2022 138
06.03.2022 140
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.03.2022 141
13.03.2022 142
19.03.2022 143
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
19.03.2022 147
19.03.2022 149
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.03.2022 151
Трактор Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
20.03.2022 144
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
20.03.2022 148
20.03.2022 150
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.03.2022 152
Трактор Челябинск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.03.2022 153
Олимпиец Сургут
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.03.2022 155
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
26.03.2022 157
26.03.2022 159
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
27.03.2022 154
Олимпиец Сургут
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
27.03.2022 156
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
27.03.2022 158
27.03.2022 160
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
02.04.2022 161
03.04.2022 162
09.04.2022 11
09.04.2022 165
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.04.2022 167
09.04.2022 169
Трактор Челябинск
09.04.2022 171
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.04.2022 12
10.04.2022 166
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.04.2022 168
10.04.2022 170
Трактор Челябинск
10.04.2022 172
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2022 1
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
17.04.2022 2
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
23.04.2022 173
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Магнитогорск
23.04.2022 175
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
23.04.2022 177
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
23.04.2022 179
24.04.2022 174
Олимпиец Сургут
Металлург Магнитогорск
24.04.2022 176
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
24.04.2022 178
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
24.04.2022 180
29
Металлург Магнитогорск
30
Металлург Магнитогорск
33
Авангард Омск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
34
Авангард Омск
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург