04.09.2021 13:15 1 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 64
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
04.09.2021 15:00 3 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 9 2:2, 1:2, 0:5
04.09.2021 16:30 5 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 0:2, 1:1, 1:0
04.09.2021 17:45 9 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 2 3:0, 1:2, 1:0
05.09.2021 12:15 2 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 78
Металлург Магнитогорск
7 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
05.09.2021 09:45 4 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 11 0:2, 1:7, 0:2
05.09.2021 12:30 6 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 4 2:1, 1:1, 2:2
05.09.2021 13:46 7 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
4 : 3 2:2, 2:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
05.09.2021 12:45 10 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
1 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 1:0
06.09.2021 10:15 8 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
4 : 3 1:2, 3:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.09.2021 14:45 15 ГДС Уфа Уфа 80
3 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 0:1
Авангард Омск
11.09.2021 16:30 17 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 2 1:0, 2:0, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
12.09.2021 12:45 16 ГДС Уфа Уфа 107
3 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0
Авангард Омск
12.09.2021 12:30 18 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
25.09.2021 16:45 23 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
25.09.2021 15:15 25 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
4 : 5 ОТ 0:1, 2:1, 2:2
25.09.2021 16:45 27 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 5 1:3, 2:1, 0:1
25.09.2021 11:15 29 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 50
1 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.09.2021 13:00 24 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 100
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 Б 0:0, 1:1, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.09.2021 12:15 26 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 5 0:0, 2:3, 0:2
26.09.2021 12:45 28 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 6 1:0, 1:3, 1:3
26.09.2021 11:00 30 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 39
2 : 4 0:0, 2:1, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
02.10.2021 11:15 19 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 55
Металлург Магнитогорск
9 : 1 2:0, 5:1, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
03.10.2021 09:15 20 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 58
Металлург Магнитогорск
13 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 9:0
Хризотил Асбест
09.10.2021 11:00 33 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 8 0:4, 1:0, 0:4
09.10.2021 16:45 35 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
5 : 6 0:1, 1:2, 4:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.10.2021 10:30 34 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 50
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 0:2
10.10.2021 12:55 36 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 45
2 : 3 1:1, 0:0, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.10.2021 13:45 37 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 53
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 2 5:0, 1:2, 2:0
11.10.2021 12:15 38 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 39
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 3:0
13.10.2021 11:15 41 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 6 1:3, 0:2, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
14.10.2021 11:30 42 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 3 1:3, 0:0, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.10.2021 14:45 43 ГДС Уфа Уфа
16.10.2021 12:15 47 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 62
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 2:0
Авангард Омск
17.10.2021 12:45 44 ГДС Уфа Уфа
17.10.2021 10:15 48 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 59
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Авангард Омск
30.10.2021 13:00 51 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 57
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
30.10.2021 10:45 53 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
3 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
30.10.2021 16:30 55 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 3 0:2, 1:0, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
31.10.2021 12:00 52 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 61
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 5 Б 1:0, 3:4, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
31.10.2021 09:15 54 ХА "Авангард" Омск 30
Авангард Омск
11 : 2 2:0, 7:1, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
31.10.2021 12:45 56 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
1 : 5 0:3, 1:0, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
06.11.2021 13:45 61 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 7 0:4, 3:1, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
07.11.2021 11:45 62 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
07.11.2021 13:30 65 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
5 : 2 0:1, 2:1, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
08.11.2021 11:15 66 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
11 : 2 3:1, 3:1, 5:0
Заряд Челябинск
13.11.2021 16:45 45 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
5 : 4 ОТ 4:2, 0:1, 0:1
14.11.2021 14:15 46 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 5 1:1, 1:1, 2:3
20.11.2021 11:45 11 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 0:0
21.11.2021 11:45 12 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 0:1
27.11.2021 17:50 21 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 5 3:2, 0:3, 0:0
Заряд Челябинск
28.11.2021 11:00 22 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 1:2
Заряд Челябинск
10.12.2021 15:45 77 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 51
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0
11.12.2021 11:45 71 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 65
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 14 0:6, 0:3, 1:5
11.12.2021 14:45 73 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 58
Металлург Магнитогорск
0 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:2
11.12.2021 15:00 75 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 3 ОТ 2:0, 0:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.12.2021 10:15 78 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
12.12.2021 11:45 72 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 25
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 9 0:2, 2:5, 1:2
12.12.2021 11:45 74 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 52
Металлург Магнитогорск
7 : 3 4:0, 1:2, 2:1
12.12.2021 12:15 76 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 57
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 6 0:1, 1:2, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13.12.2021 15:00 79 ХА "Авангард" Омск 60
Авангард Омск
4 : 3 ОТ 1:1, 1:2, 1:0
14.12.2021 12:30 80 ХА "Авангард" Омск 60
Авангард Омск
3 : 5 1:0, 2:2, 0:3
18.12.2021 14:30 31 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 35
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 2:0
Авангард Омск
18.12.2021 16:45 39 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 2:2
18.12.2021 15:00 57 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 32
1 : 4 1:2, 0:2, 0:0
19.12.2021 12:15 32 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 60
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 1:2
Авангард Омск
19.12.2021 09:30 40 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 9 1:1, 2:2, 2:6
19.12.2021 12:30 58 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 40
1 : 5 1:3, 0:1, 0:1
25.12.2021 16:45 81 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 70
3 : 1 0:0, 1:1, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
25.12.2021 11:45 85 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 35
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
25.12.2021 15:00 87 ГДС Уфа Уфа
6 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
26.12.2021 12:45 82 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 150
4 : 8 2:3, 2:5, 0:0
Заряд Челябинск
26.12.2021 14:30 86 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 48
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
Трактор Челябинск
26.12.2021 15:15 88 ГДС Уфа Уфа
11 : 1 4:0, 3:1, 4:0
Хризотил Асбест
08.01.2022 12:30 91 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 100
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 3 0:0, 1:0, 0:3
08.01.2022 14:45 93 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 1 ОТ 1:0, 0:1, 0:0
08.01.2022 15:30 95 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
08.01.2022 15:00 97 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 7 1:4, 0:2, 0:1
09.01.2022 12:30 92 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 1:1
09.01.2022 12:45 94 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
7 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 3:0
09.01.2022 14:15 96 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 80
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.01.2022 09:15 98 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 8 0:2, 1:1, 0:5
15.01.2022 15:15 67 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 68
0 : 9 0:2, 0:4, 0:3
Трактор Челябинск
15.01.2022 11:15 99 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 67
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 2:1
16.01.2022 12:45 68 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
7 : 8 Б 1:2, 5:3, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
16.01.2022 09:15 100 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 52
Металлург Магнитогорск
10 : 1 2:0, 5:1, 3:0
21.01.2022 18:15 109 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 0:0
Авангард Омск
22.01.2022 14:00 101 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
7 : 3 5:0, 1:2, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
22.01.2022 12:15 103 ГДС Уфа Уфа
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 1:0, 0:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
22.01.2022 16:45 110 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 45
5 : 4 Б 2:1, 1:1, 1:2
Авангард Омск
23.01.2022 10:00 102 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 3 Б 0:0, 3:3, 0:0
Заряд Челябинск
23.01.2022 10:15 104 ГДС Уфа Уфа
2 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
29.01.2022 16:15 49 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 14 1:4, 0:5, 0:5
Трактор Челябинск
29.01.2022 14:00 89 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
2 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 2:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
30.01.2022 09:30 50 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 3 1:0, 1:1, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
30.01.2022 10:15 90 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 4 ОТ 0:0, 2:3, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.02.2022 12:15 63 ГДС Уфа Уфа
05.02.2022 15:15 113 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 4 1:2, 2:1, 3:1
05.02.2022 15:15 117 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 52
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 3 1:0, 3:2, 2:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
06.02.2022 10:15 64 ГДС Уфа Уфа
06.02.2022 13:00 114 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 1:1
06.02.2022 14:45 118 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 66
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.02.2022 13:15 83 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
2 : 7 0:3, 1:1, 1:3
Авангард Омск
13.02.2022 13:15 84 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 35
3 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 3:1
Авангард Омск
19.02.2022 14:45 121 ГДС Уфа Уфа
8 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 7:0
Заряд Челябинск
19.02.2022 13:30 123 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 43
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 ОТ 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
19.02.2022 13:00 125 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 20
2 : 6 0:4, 2:0, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.02.2022 14:15 127 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 1 3:0, 1:1, 0:0
Хризотил Асбест
19.02.2022 14:00 129 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
3 : 5 2:2, 1:3, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
20.02.2022 12:45 122 ГДС Уфа Уфа
6 : 1 1:1, 4:0, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
20.02.2022 12:30 124 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 1:2, 0:0, 1:1
20.02.2022 13:00 126 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 45
3 : 6 1:1, 2:2, 0:3
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.02.2022 10:15 128 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 4:0
Хризотил Асбест
20.02.2022 14:30 130 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
1 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
26.02.2022 12:45 105 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 25
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 4:1
Хризотил Асбест
26.02.2022 13:15 107 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 50
1 : 6 0:2, 0:1, 1:3
Трактор Челябинск
27.02.2022 10:15 106 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 25
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 1 1:0, 4:1, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
27.02.2022 13:00 108 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 45
2 : 6 1:4, 1:2, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
05.03.2022 12:15 131 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
4 : 12 2:3, 1:4, 1:5
Трактор Челябинск
05.03.2022 18:15 133 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 5 0:1, 1:1, 0:3
Авангард Омск
05.03.2022 16:15 135 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 67
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 3:2
05.03.2022 16:30 137 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
05.03.2022 16:00 139 ГДС Уфа Уфа 58
2 : 4 1:0, 1:1, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
06.03.2022 12:15 132 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 7 0:1, 1:4, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
06.03.2022 12:15 134 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 9 1:2, 1:6, 1:1
Авангард Омск
06.03.2022 14:15 136 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
7 : 3 1:0, 1:2, 5:1
06.03.2022 12:30 138 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 3:1
06.03.2022 13:00 140 ГДС Уфа Уфа 59
3 : 4 ОТ 0:1, 1:1, 2:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.03.2022 17:45 115 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 2:0
12.03.2022 14:15 119 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
5 : 4 ОТ 2:0, 1:3, 1:1
13.03.2022 10:45 116 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 0:1
13.03.2022 10:00 120 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
19.03.2022 15:45 143 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 23
19.03.2022 16:45 145 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 2 2:0, 3:2, 0:0
19.03.2022 16:15 147 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.03.2022 17:15 149 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
11 : 0 7:0, 1:0, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
20.03.2022 15:45 144 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 21
20.03.2022 12:40 146 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 3 0:1, 2:0, 3:2
20.03.2022 16:15 148 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 4 0:1, 0:3, 2:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.03.2022 10:00 150 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
10 : 2 5:1, 3:1, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
26.03.2022 12:00 151 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 80
Заряд Челябинск
7 : 2 4:0, 0:1, 3:1
Хризотил Асбест
26.03.2022 16:15 153 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 72
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 3 1:2, 2:1, 1:0
Трактор Челябинск
26.03.2022 17:00 155 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 2:0
Авангард Омск
26.03.2022 10:45 157 ГДС Уфа Уфа
6 : 5 ОТ 1:2, 3:1, 1:2
26.03.2022 13:30 159 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 41
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 0 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
27.03.2022 12:15 152 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 70
Заряд Челябинск
9 : 2 2:1, 4:0, 3:1
Хризотил Асбест
27.03.2022 14:15 154 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 97
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 2:2
Трактор Челябинск
27.03.2022 12:45 156 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 1:1, 1:1
Авангард Омск
27.03.2022 12:15 158 ГДС Уфа Уфа 78
2 : 1 Б 1:0, 0:1, 0:0
27.03.2022 13:30 160 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 31
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 6 1:0, 2:1, 0:5
02.04.2022 14:30 59 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 35
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 3 4:1, 3:1, 1:1
02.04.2022 14:15 111 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 0:0
Авангард Омск
03.04.2022 14:30 60 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 32
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 2 ОТ 1:0, 0:1, 0:0
03.04.2022 12:00 112 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 1 Б 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
Авангард Омск
06.04.2022 12:15 165 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 1 Б 1:0, 0:0, 0:1
07.04.2022 12:15 166 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
8 : 2 4:0, 4:0, 0:2
09.04.2022 13:45 161 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 35
3 : 4 Б 1:1, 1:1, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
09.04.2022 16:45 163 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 66
6 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 3:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.04.2022 16:15 167 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
8 : 2 1:0, 5:1, 2:1
09.04.2022 15:00 169 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 13 0:3, 0:6, 1:4
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.04.2022 11:15 162 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
3 : 2 3:1, 0:1, 0:0
Заряд Челябинск
10.04.2022 12:45 164 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
2 : 5 0:2, 1:1, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.04.2022 13:00 168 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 80
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 2 2:1, 1:1, 1:0
10.04.2022 09:30 170 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 6 1:2, 0:3, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2022 13:30 13 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 45
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 0:0
16.04.2022 14:30 69 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
3 : 4 ОТ 0:1, 2:1, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
16.04.2022 11:00 171 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 7 0:3, 1:3, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
17.04.2022 11:30 14 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 32
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 3:0
17.04.2022 12:50 70 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 21
7 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
17.04.2022 11:00 172 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 9 0:2, 1:3, 1:4
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.04.2022 13:30 177 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 25
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 4:0
Авангард Омск
21.04.2022 13:30 178 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 27
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 4:0
Авангард Омск
23.04.2022 14:25 173 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 40
7 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 4:2
Хризотил Асбест
23.04.2022 12:15 175 ГДС Уфа Уфа 95
0 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
23.04.2022 11:45 179 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 58
3 : 4 0:0, 1:1, 2:3
24.04.2022 14:15 174 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
5 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 4:1
Хризотил Асбест
24.04.2022 10:15 176 ГДС Уфа Уфа 73
7 : 6 Б 1:2, 4:2, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
24.04.2022 10:00 180 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 50
5 : 4 ОТ 1:0, 2:1, 1:3
29.04.2022 141
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
30.04.2022 142
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск