04.09.2021 13:15 1 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяХалитов Данил64
04.09.2021 15:00 3 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 9 2:2, 1:2, 0:5
СудьяЧигинцев Александр100
04.09.2021 16:30 5 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 0:2, 1:1, 1:0
СудьяВахрамеев Егор70
04.09.2021 17:45 9 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
5 : 2 3:0, 1:2, 1:0
СудьяСальников Арсений100
05.09.2021 12:15 2 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
7 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяХалитов Данил78
05.09.2021 09:45 4 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 11 0:2, 1:7, 0:2
СудьяЧигинцев Александр100
05.09.2021 12:30 6 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 4 2:1, 1:1, 2:2
СудьяВахрамеев Егор50
05.09.2021 13:46 7 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
4 : 3 2:2, 2:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяАндреев Евгений50
05.09.2021 12:45 10 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
1 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 1:0
СудьяСальников Арсений100
06.09.2021 10:15 8 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
4 : 3 1:2, 3:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяАндреев Евгений50
11.09.2021 14:45 15 ГДС Уфа Уфа
3 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 0:1
Авангард Омск
СудьяБондарь Денис80
11.09.2021 16:30 17 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:0, 2:0, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяТюменцев Антон50
12.09.2021 12:45 16 ГДС Уфа Уфа
3 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0
Авангард Омск
СудьяБондарь Денис107
12.09.2021 12:30 18 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
1 : 2Б 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяТюменцев Антон50
25.09.2021 16:45 23 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяФатихов Вадим100
25.09.2021 15:15 25 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
4 : 5ОТ 0:1, 2:1, 2:2
СудьяСпирин Виктор50
25.09.2021 16:45 27 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
3 : 5 1:3, 2:1, 0:1
СудьяГенералов Владимир100
25.09.2021 11:15 29 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
1 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяБожко Денис50
26.09.2021 13:00 24 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3Б 0:0, 1:1, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяФатихов Вадим100
26.09.2021 12:15 26 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
2 : 5 0:0, 2:3, 0:2
СудьяСпирин Виктор50
26.09.2021 12:45 28 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
3 : 6 1:0, 1:3, 1:3
СудьяГенералов Владимир100
26.09.2021 11:00 30 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
2 : 4 0:0, 2:1, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяБожко Денис39
02.10.2021 11:15 19 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
9 : 1 2:0, 5:1, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяСальников Арсений55
03.10.2021 09:15 20 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
13 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 9:0
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяСальников Арсений58
09.10.2021 11:00 33 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 8 0:4, 1:0, 0:4
СудьяВахрамеев Егор80
09.10.2021 16:45 35 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
5 : 6 0:1, 1:2, 4:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяСадыков Данияр50
10.10.2021 10:30 34 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 0:2
СудьяВахрамеев Егор50
10.10.2021 12:55 36 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
2 : 3 1:1, 0:0, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяСадыков Данияр45
10.10.2021 13:45 37 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 2 5:0, 1:2, 2:0
СудьяЧигинцев Александр53
11.10.2021 12:15 38 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 3:0
СудьяЧигинцев Александр39
13.10.2021 11:15 41 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 6 1:3, 0:2, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяСальников Арсений60
14.10.2021 11:30 42 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 3 1:3, 0:0, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяСальников Арсений60
16.10.2021 14:45 43 ГДС Уфа Уфа
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
16.10.2021 12:15 47 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 2:0
Авангард Омск
СудьяЧигинцев Александр62
17.10.2021 12:45 44 ГДС Уфа Уфа
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
17.10.2021 10:15 48 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Авангард Омск
СудьяЧигинцев Александр59
30.10.2021 13:00 51 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяЛерке Александр
30.10.2021 53
Авангард Омск
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяМельников Андрей
30.10.2021 55
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь
31.10.2021 10:15 52 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяЛерке Александр
31.10.2021 54
Авангард Омск
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяМельников Андрей
31.10.2021 56
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь
06.11.2021 61
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяАнашин Олег
СудьяСальников Арсений
06.11.2021 67
Трактор Челябинск
07.11.2021 62
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяАнашин Олег
СудьяСальников Арсений
07.11.2021 65
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяТюменцев Антон
07.11.2021 68
Трактор Челябинск
08.11.2021 66
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
08.11.2021 69
09.11.2021 70
13.11.2021 31
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
13.11.2021 45
СудьяМихеев Сергей
14.11.2021 32
Трактор Челябинск
Авангард Омск
14.11.2021 46
СудьяМихеев Сергей
20.11.2021 11
Заряд Челябинск
21.11.2021 12
Заряд Челябинск
27.11.2021 21
Хризотил Асбест
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяИванов Василий
28.11.2021 22
Хризотил Асбест
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяИванов Василий
11.12.2021 71
Заряд Челябинск
11.12.2021 73
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.12.2021 75
Хризотил Асбест
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.12.2021 77
Трактор Челябинск
11.12.2021 79
12.12.2021 72
Заряд Челябинск
12.12.2021 74
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.12.2021 76
Хризотил Асбест
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.12.2021 78
Трактор Челябинск
12.12.2021 80
18.12.2021 57
19.12.2021 58
25.12.2021 81
Заряд Челябинск
25.12.2021 83
25.12.2021 85
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
25.12.2021 87
25.12.2021 89
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.12.2021 82
Заряд Челябинск
26.12.2021 84
26.12.2021 86
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
26.12.2021 88
26.12.2021 90
Металлург Магнитогорск
08.01.2022 91
Заряд Челябинск
08.01.2022 93
08.01.2022 95
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
08.01.2022 97
08.01.2022 99
Металлург Магнитогорск
09.01.2022 92
Заряд Челябинск
09.01.2022 94
09.01.2022 96
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.01.2022 98
09.01.2022 100
Металлург Магнитогорск
22.01.2022 101
Заряд Челябинск
22.01.2022 103
Металлург Магнитогорск
22.01.2022 105
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Хризотил Асбест
22.01.2022 107
Трактор Челябинск
22.01.2022 109
23.01.2022 102
Заряд Челябинск
23.01.2022 104
Металлург Магнитогорск
23.01.2022 106
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Хризотил Асбест
23.01.2022 108
Трактор Челябинск
23.01.2022 110
29.01.2022 13
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
30.01.2022 14
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
05.02.2022 111
Заряд Челябинск
Авангард Омск
05.02.2022 113
Трактор Челябинск
05.02.2022 115
05.02.2022 117
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
06.02.2022 112
Заряд Челябинск
Авангард Омск
06.02.2022 114
Трактор Челябинск
06.02.2022 116
06.02.2022 118
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.02.2022 121
Заряд Челябинск
19.02.2022 123
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.02.2022 125
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.02.2022 127
19.02.2022 129
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
20.02.2022 122
Заряд Челябинск
20.02.2022 124
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
20.02.2022 126
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.02.2022 128
20.02.2022 130
Авангард Омск
Трактор Челябинск
05.03.2022 131
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
05.03.2022 133
Хризотил Асбест
Авангард Омск
05.03.2022 135
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.03.2022 137
05.03.2022 139
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
06.03.2022 132
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
06.03.2022 134
Хризотил Асбест
Авангард Омск
06.03.2022 136
Металлург Магнитогорск
06.03.2022 138
06.03.2022 140
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.03.2022 141
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
19.03.2022 145
19.03.2022 147
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.03.2022 149
Трактор Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
20.03.2022 142
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
20.03.2022 146
20.03.2022 148
Авангард Омск
Металлург Магнитогорск
20.03.2022 150
Трактор Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
26.03.2022 151
Заряд Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
26.03.2022 153
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
26.03.2022 155
26.03.2022 157
26.03.2022 159
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
27.03.2022 152
Заряд Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
27.03.2022 154
Металлург Магнитогорск
Трактор Челябинск
27.03.2022 156
27.03.2022 158
27.03.2022 160
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.04.2022 161
Заряд Челябинск
09.04.2022 163
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.04.2022 165
09.04.2022 167
Трактор Челябинск
09.04.2022 169
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Магнитогорск
10.04.2022 162
Заряд Челябинск
10.04.2022 164
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.04.2022 166
10.04.2022 168
Трактор Челябинск
10.04.2022 170
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Магнитогорск
23.04.2022 171
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
23.04.2022 173
23.04.2022 175
Трактор Челябинск
23.04.2022 177
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
23.04.2022 179
24.04.2022 172
Заряд Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
24.04.2022 174
24.04.2022 176
Трактор Челябинск
24.04.2022 178
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Авангард Омск
24.04.2022 180
39
СудьяАндреев Александр
40
СудьяАндреев Александр
49
Хризотил Асбест
Трактор Челябинск
50
Хризотил Асбест
Трактор Челябинск
59
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
60
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск