04.09.2021 16:00 1 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 70
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 8 0:3, 0:5, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
04.09.2021 12:15 5 ГДС Уфа Уфа 100
5 : 3 2:3, 1:0, 2:0
Трактор Челябинск
04.09.2021 11:45 7 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 1:2, 0:1, 1:0
Авангард Омск
04.09.2021 16:30 9 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 83
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
6 : 5 1:1, 3:1, 2:3
Орлан Стерлитамак
05.09.2021 14:00 2 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 100
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 5 0:1, 1:2, 1:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.09.2021 10:15 6 ГДС Уфа Уфа 91
5 : 4 0:0, 4:2, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
05.09.2021 08:30 8 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 20
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
0 : 4 0:0, 0:1, 0:3
Авангард Омск
05.09.2021 10:00 10 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 124
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
17.09.2021 13:00 11 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Авангард Омск
1 : 8 0:5, 1:2, 0:1
18.09.2021 10:45 12 ХА "Авангард" Омск 20
Авангард Омск
7 : 2 2:0, 1:0, 4:2
18.09.2021 14:45 15 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
3 : 6 1:1, 1:4, 1:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
18.09.2021 14:15 107 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 45
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 4 0:2, 2:1, 1:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.09.2021 11:15 16 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 70
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:2, 2:1, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.09.2021 10:15 108 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 1:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
25.09.2021 14:00 17 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 58
Орлан Стерлитамак
0 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.09.2021 10:00 18 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 57
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 12 0:1, 1:4, 1:7
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.09.2021 14:15 19 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 96
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
5 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 3:1
Заряд Челябинск
27.09.2021 13:45 20 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 67
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
4 : 5 ОТ 0:2, 2:2, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
02.10.2021 14:30 21 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 4 0:2, 1:0, 2:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
02.10.2021 13:45 23 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 88
Металлург Магнитогорск
1 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Трактор Челябинск
02.10.2021 14:15 25 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 25
1 : 4 0:0, 1:3, 0:1
Авангард Омск
02.10.2021 14:45 29 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 42
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 5:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
03.10.2021 11:45 22 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 4 Б 2:1, 0:2, 1:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
03.10.2021 11:45 24 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 3 Б 0:0, 2:2, 1:1
Трактор Челябинск
03.10.2021 11:45 26 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 1:0, 1:2
Авангард Омск
03.10.2021 10:45 30 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 3:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
09.10.2021 16:00 31 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
0 : 4 0:2, 0:2, 0:0
10.10.2021 10:00 32 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 63
Орлан Стерлитамак
3 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 2:1
16.10.2021 13:30 33 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 33
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
16.10.2021 11:15 35 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
3 : 2 2:0, 0:2, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.10.2021 17:00 37 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 90
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
17.10.2021 09:15 34 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 20
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 2 4:1, 1:1, 0:0
Заряд Челябинск
17.10.2021 10:30 36 ХА "Авангард" Омск 20
Авангард Омск
2 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
17.10.2021 13:00 38 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 80
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
23.10.2021 14:15 39 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 92
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 5 0:2, 1:3, 0:0
23.10.2021 17:30 43 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
0 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 0:0
Авангард Омск
24.10.2021 10:15 40 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 52
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 5 1:2, 1:1, 0:2
24.10.2021 15:45 44 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
1 : 10 0:1, 1:3, 0:6
Авангард Омск
30.10.2021 13:30 41 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 3 1:1, 0:0, 0:2
Трактор Челябинск
30.10.2021 14:45 45 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 4:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
30.10.2021 14:45 49 ГДС Уфа Уфа
2 : 3 Б 0:0, 0:1, 2:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
31.10.2021 13:30 42 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
31.10.2021 11:45 46 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 1 1:0, 2:0, 1:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
31.10.2021 12:45 50 ГДС Уфа Уфа
6 : 4 2:2, 1:1, 3:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13.11.2021 16:15 53 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 3:0
13.11.2021 12:15 127 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 3:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
14.11.2021 11:45 54 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 6 1:1, 1:1, 0:4
14.11.2021 09:00 128 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:0, 2:2, 2:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
20.11.2021 16:45 3 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
10 : 2 2:0, 3:1, 5:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 12:15 27 Уфа-Арена Уфа
5 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 2:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
20.11.2021 14:30 59 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 96
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 7 0:0, 0:1, 0:6
Металлург Магнитогорск
21.11.2021 12:45 4 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 25
3 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 12:45 28 Уфа-Арена Уфа
6 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 3:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
21.11.2021 10:15 60 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 60
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 9 0:4, 0:2, 0:3
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.11.2021 17:30 63 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 1:1, 1:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
27.11.2021 16:50 69 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
28.11.2021 12:30 64 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 40
Трактор Челябинск
8 : 4 3:1, 4:1, 1:2
Орлан Стерлитамак
28.11.2021 12:15 67 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 43
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
28.11.2021 12:45 70 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
29.11.2021 11:15 68 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 35
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.12.2021 14:15 73 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
11 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 4:0
Заряд Челябинск
12.12.2021 12:30 74 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
18.12.2021 10:15 51 ГДС Уфа Уфа
4 : 2 2:0, 0:2, 2:0
Заряд Челябинск
18.12.2021 16:30 65 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
7 : 4 2:0, 5:1, 0:3
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.12.2021 10:15 52 ГДС Уфа Уфа
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
Заряд Челябинск
19.12.2021 11:00 66 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
6 : 5 ОТ 2:3, 1:1, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
25.12.2021 14:30 81 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 4 1:2, 2:1, 0:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
25.12.2021 13:45 83 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск 35
Авангард Омск
6 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
25.12.2021 14:00 85 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 40
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.12.2021 14:30 87 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 0:1, 1:1, 2:1
25.12.2021 12:15 89 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 44
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 3 4:0, 0:1, 1:2
26.12.2021 08:45 82 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
5 : 6 Б 2:1, 2:1, 1:3
Орлан Стерлитамак
26.12.2021 10:00 84 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
17 : 3 5:1, 8:1, 4:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
26.12.2021 10:15 86 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 51
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 1:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.12.2021 10:45 88 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
1 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 0:1
26.12.2021 09:15 90 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 36
Металлург Магнитогорск
6 : 2 3:1, 2:1, 1:0
06.01.2022 10:45 91 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 145
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 1:2
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяФатихов Вадим
07.01.2022 10:30 92 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 186
Орлан Стерлитамак
3 : 2 ОТ 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяФатихов Вадим
08.01.2022 17:15 95 ГДС Уфа Уфа
6 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 15:15 96 ГДС Уфа Уфа
2 : 3 ОТ 0:1, 1:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
14.01.2022 16:30 99 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 56
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 6 1:2, 0:1, 0:3
Авангард Омск
15.01.2022 14:15 100 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 96
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
1 : 10 1:1, 0:6, 0:3
Авангард Омск
15.01.2022 14:45 101 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 8 0:1, 2:5, 0:2
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
16.01.2022 11:30 102 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 6 1:3, 1:2, 1:1
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
17.01.2022 11:30 71 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 4 0:3, 1:0, 1:1
Авангард Омск
18.01.2022 11:30 72 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
1 : 9 0:0, 0:5, 1:4
Авангард Омск
20.01.2022 11:30 109 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Авангард Омск
7 : 1 3:0, 2:0, 2:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
21.01.2022 11:30 110 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Авангард Омск
6 : 2 4:0, 1:0, 1:2
Орлан Стерлитамак
22.01.2022 16:00 13 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 90
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0
22.01.2022 13:45 103 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 42
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 1 0:1, 1:0, 3:0
23.01.2022 12:30 14 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 80
Трактор Челябинск
5 : 3 2:1, 3:1, 0:1
23.01.2022 11:45 104 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 42
Металлург Магнитогорск
5 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1
29.01.2022 16:30 47 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
7 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 3:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
29.01.2022 12:15 75 ГДС Уфа Уфа
3 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
30.01.2022 12:45 48 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 2 0:0, 3:2, 3:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
30.01.2022 10:15 76 ГДС Уфа Уфа
2 : 3 1:2, 0:1, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.02.2022 14:45 117 ГДС Уфа Уфа
06.02.2022 12:45 118 ГДС Уфа Уфа
4 : 5 Б 0:1, 2:2, 2:1
12.02.2022 14:45 77 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 15
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 2 4:1, 2:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург

СудьяБодрягин Николай
12.02.2022 17:00 119 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 7 0:1, 1:4, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
13.02.2022 14:45 78 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 10
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург

СудьяБодрягин Николай
13.02.2022 10:00 120 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
4 : 6 0:2, 2:1, 2:3
Трактор Челябинск
18.02.2022 16:30 129 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 81
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 0:1
Авангард Омск
19.02.2022 16:00 55 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
3 : 2 1:0, 0:0, 2:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
19.02.2022 12:15 121 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 65
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 1:1
19.02.2022 14:15 123 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 3 0:0, 1:1, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.02.2022 16:00 125 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.02.2022 14:00 130 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 55
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 7 1:4, 0:1, 2:2
Авангард Омск
20.02.2022 13:00 56 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
20.02.2022 09:45 122 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 6 1:1, 0:1, 1:4
20.02.2022 10:15 124 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
20.02.2022 12:45 126 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
10 : 2 6:1, 2:0, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
21.02.2022 11:45 61 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 5 0:2, 0:0, 1:3
Авангард Омск
22.02.2022 13:30 62 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 4 1:3, 0:0, 0:1
Авангард Омск
25.02.2022 13:30 93 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 10
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 4 0:1, 3:2, 4:1
Трактор Челябинск
26.02.2022 10:00 94 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 10
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 5 0:0, 1:4, 1:1
Трактор Челябинск
26.02.2022 10:00 131 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 55
Орлан Стерлитамак
2 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 0:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.02.2022 16:30 133 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 110
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 11 0:5, 2:1, 0:5
27.02.2022 111
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
27.02.2022 08:30 132 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 32
Орлан Стерлитамак
3 : 9 0:4, 0:4, 3:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.02.2022 12:30 134 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 67
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
3 : 5 1:2, 1:0, 1:3
28.02.2022 112
Авангард Омск
Заряд Челябинск
05.03.2022 15:15 135 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 79
Трактор Челябинск
9 : 0 4:0, 4:0, 1:0
Заряд Челябинск
05.03.2022 15:45 137 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
6 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 2:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
05.03.2022 14:15 139 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 2:0
06.03.2022 15:15 136 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 50
Трактор Челябинск
11 : 1 5:1, 3:0, 3:0
Заряд Челябинск
06.03.2022 12:45 138 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
4 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 14:45 140 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 32
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 2:2
12.03.2022 15:15 141 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 84
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13.03.2022 11:15 142 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 88
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 5 0:3, 0:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.03.2022 14:45 143 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 6 0:3, 0:0, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.03.2022 12:15 144 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 70
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 3 0:0, 1:1, 0:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
18.03.2022 14:15 149 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 84
Металлург Магнитогорск
0 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0
Авангард Омск
19.03.2022 12:15 145 ГДС Уфа Уфа 78
13 : 2 5:0, 3:1, 5:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
19.03.2022 14:00 147 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 1:2
Орлан Стерлитамак
19.03.2022 10:15 150 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 67
Металлург Магнитогорск
3 : 5 1:0, 2:3, 0:2
Авангард Омск
19.03.2022 16:00 151 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
2 : 6 0:1, 1:3, 1:2
Трактор Челябинск
20.03.2022 10:15 146 ГДС Уфа Уфа 77
8 : 3 1:0, 2:2, 5:1
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
20.03.2022 09:00 148 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
11 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 6:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
20.03.2022 12:30 152 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:1, 1:2, 0:3
Трактор Челябинск
26.03.2022 14:15 113 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
4 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 1:1
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
26.03.2022 15:00 155 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.03.2022 11:15 157 ХА "Авангард" Омск 30
Авангард Омск
3 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 0:1
27.03.2022 10:00 114 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 50
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
2 : 11 0:7, 1:2, 1:2
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
27.03.2022 09:45 156 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 68
Трактор Челябинск
1 : 2 ОТ 1:1, 0:0, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.03.2022 10:15 158 ХА "Авангард" Омск 30
Авангард Омск
6 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 3:0
01.04.2022 16:15 57 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
6 : 2 3:0, 0:1, 3:1
Трактор Челябинск
02.04.2022 12:45 58 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
3 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1
Трактор Челябинск
02.04.2022 11:45 115 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 35
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 2 1:1, 3:0, 2:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
02.04.2022 16:45 153 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
6 : 3 1:1, 3:1, 2:1
Заряд Челябинск
02.04.2022 13:00 159 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 278
Орлан Стерлитамак
3 : 10 0:3, 1:2, 2:5
03.04.2022 09:00 116 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 20
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 1:1, 1:2, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
03.04.2022 12:00 154 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 1:1
Заряд Челябинск
03.04.2022 09:30 160 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 170
Орлан Стерлитамак
3 : 5 1:2, 2:3, 0:0
09.04.2022 13:30 161 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
1 : 2 Б 1:0, 0:1, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
09.04.2022 13:30 163 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 40
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12 : 1 6:0, 2:0, 4:1
Орлан Стерлитамак
09.04.2022 12:15 165 ГДС Уфа Уфа 61
1 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 0:1
Авангард Омск
09.04.2022 14:15 167 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
7 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 4:0
Трактор Челябинск
09.04.2022 14:15 169 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 44
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 4:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
10.04.2022 15:45 162 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
6 : 2 3:1, 0:1, 3:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
10.04.2022 15:00 164 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 40
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 2 2:0, 3:2, 2:0
Орлан Стерлитамак
10.04.2022 10:15 166 ГДС Уфа Уфа 85
3 : 4 ОТ 2:1, 1:1, 0:1
Авангард Омск
10.04.2022 10:00 168 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
10.04.2022 11:45 170 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 65
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 3 1:0, 1:3, 2:0
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 14:15 79 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 67
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
4 : 5 ОТ 0:0, 0:3, 4:1
Трактор Челябинск
16.04.2022 17:15 97 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 5 0:1, 2:1, 1:3
Металлург Магнитогорск
16.04.2022 14:00 105 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
1 : 4 0:2, 0:2, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
17.04.2022 10:00 80 СК "Сигнал" Челябинск 85
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
0 : 8 0:1, 0:6, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
17.04.2022 12:45 98 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
17.04.2022 12:00 106 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
2 : 8 0:3, 2:4, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
20.04.2022 12:30 179 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 69
Орлан Стерлитамак
4 : 5 0:1, 1:4, 3:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
21.04.2022 12:30 180 ДС "Стерлитамак-Арена" Стерлитамак 52
Орлан Стерлитамак
6 : 5 ОТ 2:3, 1:2, 2:0
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
23.04.2022 16:15 171 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 77
Металлург Магнитогорск
8 : 4 4:0, 4:1, 0:3
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
23.04.2022 16:00 173 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 100
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
3 : 7 2:3, 0:2, 1:2
23.04.2022 14:30 175 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 95
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 1:2, 1:0
24.04.2022 10:15 172 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 63
Металлург Магнитогорск
10 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 5:0
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
24.04.2022 09:30 174 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность Екатеринбург
2 : 7 1:1, 1:4, 0:2
24.04.2022 11:00 176 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 70
Трактор Челябинск
7 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 3:0
24.04.2022 11:15 177 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
6 : 4 2:1, 1:1, 3:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.04.2022 11:15 178 ХА "Авангард" Омск 50
Авангард Омск
2 : 3 Б 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск