04.09.2021 17:15 11 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
1 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
СудьяНосенко Илья100
04.09.2021 13:15 15 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 4 1:3, 2:1, 0:0
Ямал Салехард
СудьяБожко Денис20
04.09.2021 18:00 17 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
+ : - 3:3, 1:5, 1:3
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяМихеев Сергей
05.09.2021 10:00 12 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
СудьяНосенко Илья100
05.09.2021 12:00 16 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 5 2:1, 0:1, 1:3
Ямал Салехард
СудьяБожко Денис40
05.09.2021 10:00 18 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
+ : - 0:2, 2:2, 2:2
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяМихеев Сергей
11.09.2021 16:15 23 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
5 : 4 4:1, 1:1, 0:2
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяЛерке Александр22
11.09.2021 11:45 25 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
10 : 9ОТ 4:6, 3:1, 2:2
Рубин Тюмень
СудьяСальников Арсений75
12.09.2021 09:15 24 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Кедр Новоуральск
СудьяЛерке Александр26
12.09.2021 09:15 26 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск
2 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0
Рубин Тюмень
СудьяСальников Арсений66
18.09.2021 14:30 33 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
9 : 4 3:3, 1:0, 5:1
Коркино Коркино
СудьяМисюрь Сергей80
18.09.2021 18:00 319 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
Ямал Салехард
СудьяМочалов Евгений50
19.09.2021 13:00 34 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
4 : 3 1:1, 0:0, 3:2
Коркино Коркино
СудьяМисюрь Сергей90
19.09.2021 12:30 320 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
2 : 6 1:2, 0:3, 1:1
Ямал Салехард
СудьяМочалов Евгений33
25.09.2021 17:45 37 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 4 0:1, 1:3, 0:0
Ямал Салехард
СудьяОтмахов Александр100
26.09.2021 11:15 38 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 16 1:7, 1:5, 0:4
Ямал Салехард
СудьяОтмахов Александр100
02.10.2021 17:30 53 ФОК "Олимпийский" Первомайский
Коркино Коркино
9 : 0 3:0, 4:0, 2:0
Энергия Рефтинский
СудьяВеско Станислав67
02.10.2021 17:30 55 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
5 : 2 1:0, 3:1, 1:1
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
СудьяСпирин Виктор20
02.10.2021 18:00 57 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
3 : 2 0:2, 2:0, 1:0
СудьяМихеев Сергей66
03.10.2021 11:15 54 ФОК "Олимпийский" Первомайский
Коркино Коркино
8 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 2:1
Энергия Рефтинский
СудьяВеско Станислав85
03.10.2021 13:00 56 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
4 : 8 0:4, 2:2, 2:2
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
СудьяСпирин Виктор30
03.10.2021 11:45 58 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
8 : 5 4:2, 2:1, 2:2
СудьяМихеев Сергей58
16.10.2021 16:45 71 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
0 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 0:2
Ямал Салехард
СудьяВихорев Николай21
16.10.2021 16:30 77 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 7 1:2, 1:4, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
СудьяОсипов Дмитрий100
17.10.2021 10:15 72 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
1 : 8 1:2, 0:2, 0:4
Ямал Салехард
СудьяВихорев Николай22
17.10.2021 10:00 78 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 7 2:0, 1:3, 0:4
Рубин Тюмень
СудьяОсипов Дмитрий50
30.10.2021 91
Коркино Коркино
Горняк Учалы
СудьяНазаров Иван
30.10.2021 18:00 93 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
Энергия Рефтинский
СудьяНосенко Илья
31.10.2021 92
Коркино Коркино
Горняк Учалы
СудьяНазаров Иван
31.10.2021 11:00 94 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
Энергия Рефтинский
СудьяНосенко Илья
06.11.2021 97
Кедр Новоуральск
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
06.11.2021 99
Ямал Салехард
СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
07.11.2021 98
Кедр Новоуральск
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
СудьяОсипов Дмитрий
07.11.2021 100
Ямал Салехард
СудьяИбатулин Эдуард
13.11.2021 109
Энергия Рефтинский
Кедр Новоуральск
13.11.2021 111
Коркино Коркино
Рубин Тюмень
13.11.2021 176
Металлург Серов
Горняк Учалы
14.11.2021 110
Энергия Рефтинский
Кедр Новоуральск
14.11.2021 112
Коркино Коркино
Рубин Тюмень
14.11.2021 177
Металлург Серов
Горняк Учалы
20.11.2021 115
20.11.2021 117
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Ямал Салехард
21.11.2021 116
21.11.2021 118
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Ямал Салехард
22.11.2021 13
23.11.2021 14
27.11.2021 131
Рубин Тюмень
Горняк Учалы
27.11.2021 133
Ямал Салехард
Энергия Рефтинский
27.11.2021 135
28.11.2021 132
Рубин Тюмень
Горняк Учалы
28.11.2021 134
Ямал Салехард
Энергия Рефтинский
28.11.2021 136
04.12.2021 139
Металлург Серов
Коркино Коркино
04.12.2021 211
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Горняк Учалы
05.12.2021 140
Металлург Серов
Коркино Коркино
05.12.2021 212
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Горняк Учалы
11.12.2021 149
Энергия Рефтинский
11.12.2021 151
Коркино Коркино
Кедр Новоуральск
12.12.2021 150
Энергия Рефтинский
12.12.2021 152
Коркино Коркино
Кедр Новоуральск
18.12.2021 160
Рубин Тюмень
Металлург Серов
18.12.2021 247
19.12.2021 161
Рубин Тюмень
Металлург Серов
19.12.2021 248
25.12.2021 170
Ямал Салехард
Коркино Коркино
25.12.2021 172
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Энергия Рефтинский
25.12.2021 182
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Серов
26.12.2021 171
Ямал Салехард
Коркино Коркино
26.12.2021 173
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Энергия Рефтинский
26.12.2021 178
Кедр Новоуральск
Рубин Тюмень
26.12.2021 183
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Серов
27.12.2021 179
Кедр Новоуральск
Рубин Тюмень
06.01.2022 184
Рубин Тюмень
Кедр Новоуральск
06.01.2022 186
Энергия Рефтинский
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
07.01.2022 185
Рубин Тюмень
Кедр Новоуральск
07.01.2022 187
Энергия Рефтинский
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
15.01.2022 196
Коркино Коркино
Ямал Салехард
16.01.2022 197
Коркино Коркино
Ямал Салехард
22.01.2022 141
Горняк Учалы
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
22.01.2022 213
Энергия Рефтинский
22.01.2022 215
Кедр Новоуральск
Коркино Коркино
22.01.2022 217
Металлург Серов
Рубин Тюмень
23.01.2022 142
Горняк Учалы
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
23.01.2022 214
Энергия Рефтинский
23.01.2022 216
Кедр Новоуральск
Коркино Коркино
23.01.2022 218
Металлург Серов
Рубин Тюмень
05.02.2022 229
Горняк Учалы
Рубин Тюмень
05.02.2022 231
Коркино Коркино
Металлург Серов
05.02.2022 233
Энергия Рефтинский
Ямал Салехард
05.02.2022 235
06.02.2022 230
Горняк Учалы
Рубин Тюмень
06.02.2022 232
Коркино Коркино
Металлург Серов
06.02.2022 234
Энергия Рефтинский
Ямал Салехард
06.02.2022 236
19.02.2022 249
Ямал Салехард
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
19.02.2022 251
Кедр Новоуральск
Энергия Рефтинский
20.02.2022 250
Ямал Салехард
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
20.02.2022 252
Кедр Новоуральск
Энергия Рефтинский
26.02.2022 253
Рубин Тюмень
Коркино Коркино
27.02.2022 254
Рубин Тюмень
Коркино Коркино
05.03.2022 265
Горняк Учалы
Коркино Коркино
05.03.2022 267
Энергия Рефтинский
Металлург Серов
05.03.2022 269
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Кедр Новоуральск
05.03.2022 271
Ямал Салехард
06.03.2022 266
Горняк Учалы
Коркино Коркино
06.03.2022 268
Энергия Рефтинский
Металлург Серов
06.03.2022 270
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Кедр Новоуральск
06.03.2022 272
Ямал Салехард
12.03.2022 273
12.03.2022 283
Ямал Салехард
Горняк Учалы
12.03.2022 287
Металлург Серов
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
12.03.2022 289
Рубин Тюмень
Энергия Рефтинский
13.03.2022 274
13.03.2022 284
Ямал Салехард
Горняк Учалы
13.03.2022 288
Металлург Серов
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
13.03.2022 290
Рубин Тюмень
Энергия Рефтинский
19.03.2022 285
Кедр Новоуральск
20.03.2022 286
Кедр Новоуральск
26.03.2022 299
Энергия Рефтинский
Коркино Коркино
26.03.2022 301
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Рубин Тюмень
26.03.2022 303
Ямал Салехард
Кедр Новоуральск
27.03.2022 300
Энергия Рефтинский
Коркино Коркино
27.03.2022 302
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Рубин Тюмень
27.03.2022 304
Ямал Салехард
Кедр Новоуральск
02.04.2022 307
03.04.2022 308
09.04.2022 31
Ямал Салехард
Металлург Серов
09.04.2022 321
Коркино Коркино
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
10.04.2022 32
Ямал Салехард
Металлург Серов
10.04.2022 322
Коркино Коркино
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
16.04.2022 323
Кедр Новоуральск
Горняк Учалы
16.04.2022 325
17.04.2022 324
Кедр Новоуральск
Горняк Учалы
17.04.2022 326
23.04.2022 337
Горняк Учалы
Энергия Рефтинский
23.04.2022 339
Ямал Салехард
Рубин Тюмень
23.04.2022 341
Кедр Новоуральск
Металлург Серов
24.04.2022 338
Горняк Учалы
Энергия Рефтинский
24.04.2022 340
Ямал Салехард
Рубин Тюмень
24.04.2022 342
Кедр Новоуральск
Металлург Серов
73
Кедр Новоуральск
74
Кедр Новоуральск
75
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Металлург Серов
76
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Металлург Серов