04.09.2021 17:45 1 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 1:0
СудьяЧигинцев Александр100
04.09.2021 13:30 3 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяМелихов Роман70
04.09.2021 14:45 5 ГДС Уфа Уфа
2 : 4 0:0, 0:3, 2:1
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяКозыра Сергей100
04.09.2021 14:30 7 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 1 1:0, 4:1, 2:0
Ястребы Омск
СудьяМельников Андрей50
04.09.2021 15:15 9 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 1:0
Молот Пермь
СудьяНазаров Иван50
05.09.2021 12:30 2 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
0 : 2 0:0, 0:1, 0:1
СудьяЧигинцев Александр100
05.09.2021 11:30 4 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 5 2:2, 0:1, 1:2
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяМелихов Роман100
05.09.2021 12:45 6 ГДС Уфа Уфа
4 : 3Б 2:1, 1:1, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяКозыра Сергей105
05.09.2021 11:45 8 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0
Ястребы Омск
СудьяМельников Андрей25
05.09.2021 10:45 10 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 2:1, 1:1, 1:0
Молот Пермь
СудьяНазаров Иван40
11.09.2021 16:45 19 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 4Б 2:0, 1:2, 0:1
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь
11.09.2021 14:30 21 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
0 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяНеустроев Егор100
12.09.2021 11:45 20 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1 : 2ОТ 1:0, 0:0, 0:1
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь85
12.09.2021 09:30 22 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 15 0:6, 0:7, 2:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяНеустроев Егор100
17.09.2021 15:30 27
Ястребы Омск
4 : 6 0:1, 1:2, 3:3
СудьяМельников Андрей
18.09.2021 13:20 28 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
4 : 6 0:4, 3:2, 1:0
СудьяМельников Андрей
18.09.2021 16:30 29 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 5 1:0, 1:3, 1:2
СудьяХалитов Данил80
18.09.2021 14:45 35 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
11 : 3 6:0, 2:1, 3:2
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяЧигинцев Александр32
19.09.2021 12:30 30 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
4 : 5Б 1:2, 2:1, 1:1
СудьяХалитов Данил50
19.09.2021 09:15 36 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 0:0
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяЧигинцев Александр26
25.09.2021 10:15 39 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяУгрюмов Максим20
25.09.2021 13:00 41 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
9 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 3:1
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяАндреев Александр50
26.09.2021 10:15 40 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
8 : 3 2:0, 3:2, 3:1
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяУгрюмов Максим15
26.09.2021 10:00 42 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:0, 1:2, 2:0
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяАндреев Александр50
02.10.2021 12:00 43 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
7 : 2 1:0, 5:1, 1:1
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяУгрюмов Максим40
02.10.2021 16:15 45 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 2:2
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь52
02.10.2021 16:45 47 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
1 : 7 1:1, 0:3, 0:3
Ястребы Омск
СудьяОрлов Дмитрий25
02.10.2021 14:45 49 ГДС Уфа Уфа
5 : 1 3:0, 1:1, 1:0
Молот Пермь
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
02.10.2021 10:15 51 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 1:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
СудьяГайсин Рамиль32
03.10.2021 14:35 44 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
2 : 3 0:0, 1:0, 1:3
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяУгрюмов Максим60
03.10.2021 14:35 46 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь58
03.10.2021 14:15 48 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
0 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1
Ястребы Омск
СудьяОрлов Дмитрий50
03.10.2021 10:15 50 ГДС Уфа Уфа
8 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 3:1
Молот Пермь
СудьяВахрамеев Егор
03.10.2021 08:15 52 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2ОТ 2:1, 0:1, 0:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил
СудьяГайсин Рамиль17
09.10.2021 16:45 59 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
0 : 4 0:1, 0:0, 0:3
СудьяЗимирев Игорь
09.10.2021 14:15 61 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
3 : 2 2:0, 0:0, 1:2
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяСадыков Данияр50
10.10.2021 10:15 60 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
0 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2
СудьяЗимирев Игорь
10.10.2021 10:00 62 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
5 : 3 3:1, 0:2, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
СудьяСадыков Данияр30
16.10.2021 14:00 67 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
2 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 0:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьиГайсин РамильГайсин Рамиль50
16.10.2021 14:30 69 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
11 : 2 3:1, 6:1, 2:0
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяХалитов Данил100
17.10.2021 13:15 68 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
2 : 6 1:0, 0:2, 1:4
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяГайсин Рамиль50
17.10.2021 10:15 70 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
6 : 3 1:1, 3:1, 2:1
Олимпиец Сургут
СудьяХалитов Данил60
23.10.2021 17:30 79 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 10 3:2, 0:3, 1:5
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь50
24.10.2021 12:15 80 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 6 0:1, 1:3, 0:2
Заряд Челябинск
СудьяЗимирев Игорь50
25.10.2021 18:15 83 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут
Олимпиец Сургут
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
Ястребы Омск
СудьяТюменцев Антон150
26.10.2021 17:45 84 Ледовый Дворец спорта Сургут
Олимпиец Сургут
1 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2
Ястребы Омск
СудьяТюменцев Антон100
29.10.2021 87
Спутник Нижний Тагил
СудьяМелихов Роман
30.10.2021 85
Металлург Магнитогорск
Молот Пермь
СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
30.10.2021 88
Спутник Нижний Тагил
СудьяМелихов Роман
30.10.2021 89
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяСальников Арсений
31.10.2021 86
Металлург Магнитогорск
Молот Пермь
СудьяЛитвинов Евгений
31.10.2021 90
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
СудьяСальников Арсений
06.11.2021 81
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяЧигинцев Александр
06.11.2021 95
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяМочалов Евгений
07.11.2021 82
Заряд Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
СудьяЧигинцев Александр
07.11.2021 96
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Магнитогорск
СудьяМочалов Евгений
10.11.2021 105
Молот Пермь
Олимпиец Сургут
11.11.2021 106
Молот Пермь
Олимпиец Сургут
13.11.2021 101
Заряд Челябинск
13.11.2021 103
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
13.11.2021 113
Хризотил Асбест
Спутник Нижний Тагил
14.11.2021 102
Заряд Челябинск
14.11.2021 104
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
14.11.2021 107
Ястребы Омск
Трактор Челябинск
14.11.2021 114
Хризотил Асбест
Спутник Нижний Тагил
15.11.2021 108
Ястребы Омск
Трактор Челябинск
20.11.2021 119
Хризотил Асбест
Молот Пермь
21.11.2021 120
Хризотил Асбест
Молот Пермь
27.11.2021 121
Заряд Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
27.11.2021 123
Трактор Челябинск
Молот Пермь
27.11.2021 125
Олимпиец Сургут
Спутник Нижний Тагил
28.11.2021 122
Заряд Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
28.11.2021 124
Трактор Челябинск
Молот Пермь
28.11.2021 126
Олимпиец Сургут
Спутник Нижний Тагил
28.11.2021 127
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
29.11.2021 128
Металлург Магнитогорск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.12.2021 63
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
04.12.2021 64
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Заряд Челябинск
04.12.2021 65
04.12.2021 137
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Трактор Челябинск
04.12.2021 143
Ястребы Омск
Хризотил Асбест
05.12.2021 66
05.12.2021 138
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Трактор Челябинск
05.12.2021 144
Ястребы Омск
Хризотил Асбест
11.12.2021 145
Металлург Магнитогорск
11.12.2021 147
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
11.12.2021 153
Молот Пермь
Хризотил Асбест
11.12.2021 155
Заряд Челябинск
12.12.2021 146
Металлург Магнитогорск
12.12.2021 148
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Олимпиец Сургут
12.12.2021 154
Молот Пермь
Хризотил Асбест
12.12.2021 156
Заряд Челябинск
18.12.2021 157
Олимпиец Сургут
Хризотил Асбест
19.12.2021 158
Олимпиец Сургут
Хризотил Асбест
20.12.2021 159
Олимпиец Сургут
Хризотил Асбест
25.12.2021 162
Заряд Челябинск
Молот Пермь
25.12.2021 164
Ястребы Омск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
25.12.2021 166
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
25.12.2021 168
Металлург Магнитогорск
25.12.2021 174
26.12.2021 163
Заряд Челябинск
Молот Пермь
26.12.2021 165
Ястребы Омск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
26.12.2021 167
Трактор Челябинск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
26.12.2021 169
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.12.2021 175
06.01.2022 180
Молот Пермь
Заряд Челябинск
07.01.2022 181
Молот Пермь
Заряд Челябинск
08.01.2022 188
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ястребы Омск
08.01.2022 190
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
08.01.2022 192
08.01.2022 194
Металлург Магнитогорск
09.01.2022 189
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Ястребы Омск
09.01.2022 191
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Трактор Челябинск
09.01.2022 193
09.01.2022 195
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.01.2022 198
Хризотил Асбест
Олимпиец Сургут
16.01.2022 199
Хризотил Асбест
Олимпиец Сургут
17.01.2022 200
Хризотил Асбест
Олимпиец Сургут
22.01.2022 201
Заряд Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
22.01.2022 203
Металлург Магнитогорск
22.01.2022 205
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
22.01.2022 207
Трактор Челябинск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
22.01.2022 209
Ястребы Омск
Молот Пермь
23.01.2022 202
Заряд Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
23.01.2022 204
Металлург Магнитогорск
23.01.2022 206
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
23.01.2022 208
Трактор Челябинск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
23.01.2022 210
Ястребы Омск
Молот Пермь
05.02.2022 219
Ястребы Омск
Заряд Челябинск
05.02.2022 221
Молот Пермь
Трактор Челябинск
05.02.2022 223
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Олимпиец Сургут
05.02.2022 225
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
06.02.2022 220
Ястребы Омск
Заряд Челябинск
06.02.2022 222
Молот Пермь
Трактор Челябинск
06.02.2022 224
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Олимпиец Сургут
06.02.2022 226
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.02.2022 237
Заряд Челябинск
19.02.2022 239
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.02.2022 241
Металлург Магнитогорск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
19.02.2022 243
Олимпиец Сургут
Молот Пермь
19.02.2022 245
Трактор Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
20.02.2022 238
Заряд Челябинск
20.02.2022 240
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
20.02.2022 242
Металлург Магнитогорск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
20.02.2022 244
Олимпиец Сургут
Молот Пермь
20.02.2022 246
Трактор Челябинск
Ястребы Омск
05.03.2022 255
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
05.03.2022 257
Ястребы Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
05.03.2022 259
Молот Пермь
Металлург Магнитогорск
05.03.2022 261
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Хризотил Асбест
05.03.2022 263
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
06.03.2022 256
Трактор Челябинск
Заряд Челябинск
06.03.2022 258
Ястребы Омск
Олимпиец Сургут
06.03.2022 260
Молот Пермь
Металлург Магнитогорск
06.03.2022 262
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Хризотил Асбест
06.03.2022 264
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12.03.2022 275
Спутник Нижний Тагил
12.03.2022 277
12.03.2022 279
Металлург Магнитогорск
Ястребы Омск
12.03.2022 281
Трактор Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
13.03.2022 276
Спутник Нижний Тагил
13.03.2022 278
13.03.2022 280
Металлург Магнитогорск
Ястребы Омск
13.03.2022 282
Трактор Челябинск
Хризотил Асбест
26.03.2022 291
Олимпиец Сургут
Заряд Челябинск
26.03.2022 293
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
26.03.2022 295
26.03.2022 297
27.03.2022 292
Олимпиец Сургут
Заряд Челябинск
27.03.2022 294
Трактор Челябинск
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.03.2022 296
27.03.2022 298
02.04.2022 305
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.04.2022 306
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
09.04.2022 309
Заряд Челябинск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
09.04.2022 311
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Молот Пермь
09.04.2022 313
09.04.2022 315
Трактор Челябинск
09.04.2022 317
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
10.04.2022 310
Заряд Челябинск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
10.04.2022 312
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Молот Пермь
10.04.2022 314
10.04.2022 316
Трактор Челябинск
10.04.2022 318
Металлург Магнитогорск
Олимпиец Сургут
23.04.2022 327
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
23.04.2022 329
23.04.2022 331
Трактор Челябинск
23.04.2022 333
Ястребы Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
23.04.2022 335
Молот Пермь
Спутник Нижний Тагил
24.04.2022 328
Металлург Магнитогорск
Заряд Челябинск
24.04.2022 330
24.04.2022 332
Трактор Челябинск
24.04.2022 334
Ястребы Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
24.04.2022 336
Молот Пермь
Спутник Нижний Тагил