21.09.2019 14:45 13
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
22.09.2019 11:00 14
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
28.09.2019 14:15 5
3 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
29.09.2019 09:15 6
4 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
12.10.2019 12:45 21
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
13.10.2019 12:30 22
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
19.10.2019 13:15 15
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
20.10.2019 10:00 16
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
26.10.2019 16:00 17
3 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
27.10.2019 11:30 18
2 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
09.11.2019 11:15 19
4 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
10.11.2019 10:15 20
6 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
16.11.2019 13:15 1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
17.11.2019 10:00 2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
5 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
23.11.2019 13:00 23
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
24.11.2019 09:15 24
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
30.11.2019 14:00 9
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
01.12.2019 10:00 10
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
8 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
14.12.2019 13:15 3
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
3 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
15.12.2019 10:15 4
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
1 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
21.12.2019 17:00 11
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
0 : 6 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
22.12.2019 10:00 12
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
1 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
06.01.2020 09:15 7
1 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
07.01.2020 08:00 8
12 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
08.02.2020 12:45 1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
6 : 1 3:1, 1:0, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
08.02.2020 11:30 3
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 1:1
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
08.02.2020 13:30 5
09.02.2020 10:15 2
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
3 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
09.02.2020 10:00 4
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
3 : 5 1:1, 2:3, 0:1
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
09.02.2020 11:30 6
15.02.2020 14:00 7
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
0 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:2
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
15.02.2020 15:45 9
4 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 2:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
15.02.2020 13:15 11
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
16.02.2020 10:00 8
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
4 : 1 3:0, 0:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
16.02.2020 12:45 10
5 : 4 4:1, 1:1, 0:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
16.02.2020 11:45 12
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 1 0:0, 3:0, 0:1
29.02.2020 17:15 13
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:1, 3:0, 1:1
29.02.2020 12:45 15
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
29.02.2020 13:30 17
3 : 4 1:1, 2:3, 0:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
01.03.2020 12:15 14
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
3 : 6 2:0, 1:3, 0:3
01.03.2020 10:00 16
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
3 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
01.03.2020 11:30 18
6 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 2:0
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
14.03.2020 13:40 19
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
14.03.2020 14:00 21
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
2 : 6 0:1, 1:3, 1:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
14.03.2020 11:15 23
15.03.2020 13:15 20
Югра-ЮКИОР 2007 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 4 Б 2:0, 0:2, 1:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
15.03.2020 10:00 22
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 2:0, 0:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
15.03.2020 10:30 24