21.09.2019 13:30 3
6 : 3 0:1, 2:0, 4:2
Барыс 2007 Астана
21.09.2019 14:30 5
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
2 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
22.09.2019 12:30 4
7 : 4 2:0, 4:0, 1:4
Барыс 2007 Астана
22.09.2019 14:00 6
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
0 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 0:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
24.09.2019 13:00 113
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:2, 2:0, 0:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
25.09.2019 11:00 114
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 2:0
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
28.09.2019 11:45 17
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
3 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 0:0
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
29.09.2019 10:00 18
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
5 : 3 2:2, 1:0, 2:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
05.10.2019 11:00 23
4 : 3 Б 0:0, 1:1, 2:2
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
06.10.2019 10:00 24
5 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 3:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
12.10.2019 11:00 27
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
5 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 2:1
Барыс 2007 Астана
12.10.2019 14:15 29
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
1 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 1:3
12.10.2019 12:45 31
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 3:1, 2:0, 1:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
13.10.2019 09:15 28
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
4 : 5 1:0, 1:2, 2:3
Барыс 2007 Астана
13.10.2019 09:00 30
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
1 : 4 0:0, 0:4, 1:0
13.10.2019 12:30 32
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 1:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
26.10.2019 13:15 39
Барыс 2007 Астана
4 : 2 3:0, 0:2, 1:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
26.10.2019 16:00 45
3 : 4 0:3, 2:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
26.10.2019 11:15 47
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
5 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 2:0
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
27.10.2019 12:15 40
Барыс 2007 Астана
3 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 1:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
27.10.2019 11:30 46
2 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
27.10.2019 13:45 48
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
4 : 1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
02.11.2019 14:15 49
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
3 : 7 0:2, 2:2, 1:3
Барыс 2007 Астана
03.11.2019 09:00 50
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
3 : 6 1:3, 1:2, 1:1
Барыс 2007 Астана
09.11.2019 11:15 63
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
3 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 2:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
09.11.2019 11:15 65
4 : 3 ОТ 0:2, 2:0, 1:1
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
10.11.2019 10:15 64
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
2 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 2:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
10.11.2019 10:15 66
6 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 4:2
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
16.11.2019 12:00 51
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
8 : 2 3:0, 1:1, 4:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
16.11.2019 13:15 53
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 3:0
17.11.2019 12:45 52
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 1:1, 3:0, 2:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
17.11.2019 10:00 54
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
5 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 2:0
23.11.2019 11:15 73
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 2 0:0, 4:1, 0:1
Барыс 2007 Астана
23.11.2019 13:00 75
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 0:1
23.11.2019 14:30 77
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
2 : 3 1:1, 0:0, 1:2
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
24.11.2019 10:00 74
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
7 : 8 3:2, 0:3, 4:3
Барыс 2007 Астана
24.11.2019 09:15 76
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 2:0, 1:0, 2:3
24.11.2019 12:15 78
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
3 : 7 3:1, 0:5, 0:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
07.12.2019 13:00 85
Барыс 2007 Астана
3 : 2 ОТ 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
08.12.2019 09:15 86
Барыс 2007 Астана
1 : 3 0:0, 1:1, 0:2
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
14.12.2019 11:15 89
8 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 2:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
14.12.2019 13:15 91
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
3 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 0:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
15.12.2019 14:00 87
Барыс 2007 Астана
3 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
15.12.2019 10:00 90
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:0, 0:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
15.12.2019 10:15 92
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
1 : 4 1:1, 0:2, 0:1
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
16.12.2019 09:15 88
Барыс 2007 Астана
5 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 2:2
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
19.12.2019 11:15 15
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
1 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 0:1
Барыс 2007 Астана
20.12.2019 11:15 16
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 ОТ 1:1, 2:1, 2:3
Барыс 2007 Астана
27.12.2019 13:30 101
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
4 : 5 1:4, 3:1, 0:0
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
27.12.2019 13:45 103
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
4 : 5 ОТ 1:4, 2:0, 1:0
28.12.2019 13:43 102
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
3 : 12 0:3, 1:4, 2:5
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
28.12.2019 12:45 104
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
0 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0
05.01.2020 12:00 109
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
4 : 2 3:0, 1:1, 0:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
06.01.2020 10:15 110
Трактор 2007 Челябинск
1 : 4 0:0, 1:3, 0:1
Металлург Мг 2007 Магнитогорск
07.01.2020 17:15 111
Барыс 2007 Астана
3 : 4 1:3, 2:0, 0:1
08.01.2020 16:45 112
Барыс 2007 Астана
4 : 3 0:2, 2:1, 2:0
11.01.2020 16:00 7
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
4 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
12.01.2020 10:15 8
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
4 : 5 Б 0:3, 2:1, 2:0
СКА-Юность 2007 Екатеринбург
18.01.2020 13:30 61
Барыс 2007 Астана
8 : 5 4:1, 0:3, 4:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск
19.01.2020 13:15 62
Барыс 2007 Астана
7 : 2 1:1, 4:0, 2:1
Заряд 2007 Челябинск