22.09.2018 17:45
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
3 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
23.09.2018 10:15
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
29.09.2018 14:00
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
1 : 9 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
30.09.2018 09:30
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
3 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
13.10.2018 12:45
4 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
13.10.2018 11:00
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
14.10.2018 10:15
3 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
14.10.2018 10:00
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
27.10.2018 14:00
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
2 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
28.10.2018 11:30
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
6 : 8 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
03.11.2018 16:30
Молот 2006 Пермь
4 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
04.11.2018 12:15
Молот 2006 Пермь
4 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
17.11.2018 13:00
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
18.11.2018 12:00
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
24.11.2018 15:30
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
6 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
25.11.2018 10:00
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
5 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
08.12.2018 14:00
Молот 2006 Пермь
2 : 3 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
08.12.2018 14:00
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 3 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
09.12.2018 08:15
Молот 2006 Пермь
1 : 5 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
09.12.2018 13:00
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 6 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
15.12.2018 15:45
6 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
16.12.2018 12:00
3 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
05.01.2019 15:15
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
1 : 7 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
06.01.2019 12:30
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
3 : 2 Б 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
26.01.2019 17:00 1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
2 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 0:0, 1:2
26.01.2019 11:15 3
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 ОТ 2:2, 0:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
26.01.2019 17:25 5
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
4 : 3 2:1, 2:2, 0:0
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
27.01.2019 10:00 2
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
3 : 4 0:0, 1:1, 2:3
27.01.2019 09:15 4
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 1:2, 2:0, 0:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
27.01.2019 13:20 6
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
6 : 3 3:0, 1:2, 2:1
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
09.02.2019 12:30 7
2 : 6 0:2, 1:3, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
09.02.2019 14:45 11
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
1 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 1:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
10.02.2019 10:15 8
2 : 4 2:2, 0:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
10.02.2019 11:45 12
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
5 : 3 2:1, 3:1, 0:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
16.02.2019 16:50 13
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
1 : 3 0:3, 1:0, 0:0
16.02.2019 11:30 17
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
17.02.2019 11:50 14
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
2 : 3 0:2, 0:1, 2:0
17.02.2019 13:00 18
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 4 1:0, 1:3, 0:1
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
02.03.2019 14:15 19
6 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 1:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
02.03.2019 15:30 21
Молот 2006 Пермь
4 : 2 2:0, 1:2, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
02.03.2019 14:45 23
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
6 : 3 4:1, 1:1, 1:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
03.03.2019 10:15 20
7 : 4 4:2, 1:0, 2:2
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
03.03.2019 09:45 22
Молот 2006 Пермь
6 : 1 1:0, 3:1, 2:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
03.03.2019 10:00 24
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
1 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 1:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
09.03.2019 15:30 9
Молот 2006 Пермь
1 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 0:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
10.03.2019 09:45 10
Молот 2006 Пермь
3 : 4 1:2, 0:2, 2:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
16.03.2019 16:15 25
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 4 2:1, 1:1, 2:2
16.03.2019 13:15 27
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
3 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0
Молот 2006 Пермь
16.03.2019 15:00 29
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
7 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 4:1
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
17.03.2019 10:00 26
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
3 : 2 1:0, 0:0, 2:2
17.03.2019 09:45 28
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
4 : 3 2:0, 2:2, 0:1
Молот 2006 Пермь
17.03.2019 12:00 30
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
7 : 3 3:0, 3:1, 1:2
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
21.03.2019 14:00 15
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
5 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 2:1
Молот 2006 Пермь
22.03.2019 10:00 16
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
Молот 2006 Пермь
30.03.2019 18:00 31
4 : 5 ОТ 2:2, 2:2, 0:0
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
30.03.2019 14:30 33
Молот 2006 Пермь
3 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 0:0
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
30.03.2019 17:00 35
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
1 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск
31.03.2019 12:45 32
4 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 0:1
Хризотил 2006 Асбест
31.03.2019 09:30 34
Молот 2006 Пермь
5 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 4:1
Олимпиец 2006 Сургут
31.03.2019 12:30 36
Метеор-Сигнал 2006 Челябинск
3 : 2 1:0, 1:1, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР 2006 Ханты-Мансийск