23.09.2017 15:30 1
6 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 2:1
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
23.09.2017 17:15 3
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
7 : 4 4:0, 1:0, 2:4
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
23.09.2017 13:15 5
23.09.2017 17:00 7
Молот 2004 Пермь
9 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 4:0
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
24.09.2017 08:00 2
6 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 2:0
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
24.09.2017 10:00 4
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:1, 1:0, 3:1
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
24.09.2017 10:15 6
24.09.2017 12:30 8
Молот 2004 Пермь
3 : 2 ОТ 0:1, 1:0, 1:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
07.10.2017 12:45 11
07.10.2017 18:00 15
10 : 3 7:1, 3:1, 0:1
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
08.10.2017 10:15 12
08.10.2017 10:00 16
4 : 3 2:2, 1:1, 1:0
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
21.10.2017 17:15 17
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 2:2, 3:2, 1:1
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
21.10.2017 15:45 19
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
21.10.2017 16:45 21
Молот 2004 Пермь
7 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 2:0
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
21.10.2017 15:00 23
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
22.10.2017 10:00 18
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 8 2:3, 0:2, 1:3
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
22.10.2017 10:15 20
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
4 : 3 ОТ 1:1, 1:1, 1:1
22.10.2017 10:15 22
Молот 2004 Пермь
14 : 1 1:1, 5:0, 8:0
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
22.10.2017 10:15 24
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
1 : 6 1:3, 0:1, 0:2
04.11.2017 14:15 25
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
2 : 10 0:2, 0:3, 2:5
04.11.2017 17:15 27
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
5 : 6 ОТ 2:2, 1:2, 2:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
04.11.2017 12:00 29
2 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 0:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
04.11.2017 17:30 31
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 Б 1:1, 2:1, 2:3
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
05.11.2017 09:00 26
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
1 : 6 1:1, 0:2, 0:3
05.11.2017 10:45 28
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
1 : 8 0:1, 0:3, 1:4
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
05.11.2017 09:00 30
3 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 1:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
05.11.2017 10:15 32
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
1 : 12 0:3, 0:2, 1:7
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
07.11.2017 14:45 9
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
5 : 6 0:0, 3:2, 2:4
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
08.11.2017 14:15 10
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
2 : 4 1:1, 0:1, 1:2
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
11.11.2017 17:00 33
Молот 2004 Пермь
7 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 2:0
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
12.11.2017 10:15 34
Молот 2004 Пермь
12 : 1 6:1, 1:0, 5:0
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
18.11.2017 15:30 35
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
3 : 2 1:0, 2:0, 0:2
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
18.11.2017 15:30 37
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
3 : 2 ОТ 1:0, 1:0, 0:2
18.11.2017 12:30 39
19.11.2017 10:15 36
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
10 : 2 3:1, 5:1, 2:0
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
19.11.2017 10:15 38
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
2 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2
19.11.2017 10:15 40
02.12.2017 14:20 41
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
7 : 3 4:1, 2:0, 1:2
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
02.12.2017 09:30 43
02.12.2017 13:15 45
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
6 : 4 3:2, 3:1, 0:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
02.12.2017 10:00 47
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
3 : 2 2:1, 0:0, 1:1
Молот 2004 Пермь
03.12.2017 14:20 42
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
7 : 4 1:4, 4:0, 2:0
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
03.12.2017 12:15 44
03.12.2017 12:00 46
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
4 : 7 1:2, 0:3, 3:2
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
03.12.2017 08:45 48
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 4 2:1, 0:0, 0:3
Молот 2004 Пермь
09.12.2017 15:15 13
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
1 : 13 1:3, 0:4, 0:6
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
10.12.2017 09:15 14
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
3 : 6 0:0, 2:4, 1:2
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
14.12.2017 14:00 49
9 : 2 4:1, 3:0, 2:1
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
15.12.2017 10:15 50
8 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 2:0
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
16.12.2017 14:45 51
Молот 2004 Пермь
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
16.12.2017 15:30 53
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
2 : 3 1:2, 1:0, 0:1
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
17.12.2017 13:10 52
Молот 2004 Пермь
4 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 1:0
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
17.12.2017 10:15 54
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
6 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 2:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
06.01.2018 13:30 59
Молот 2004 Пермь
2 : 1 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
06.01.2018 13:30 61
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
7 : 1 3:1, 2:0, 2:0
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
06.01.2018 17:15 63
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 1:1
07.01.2018 08:45 60
07.01.2018 10:45 62
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
10 : 2 1:0, 4:1, 5:1
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
07.01.2018 10:15 64
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
13.01.2018 14:45 58
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
5 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 1:1
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
14.01.2018 10:15 57
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
8 : 7 Б 1:1, 2:3, 4:3
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
20.01.2018 17:00 65
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
2 : 6 2:4, 0:0, 0:2
20.01.2018 18:15 67
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
6 : 7 2:2, 1:3, 3:2
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
20.01.2018 12:30 69
20.01.2018 17:30 71
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
3 : 4 ОТ 1:2, 1:1, 1:0
Молот 2004 Пермь
21.01.2018 15:15 66
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
3 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 0:0
21.01.2018 12:15 68
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
6 : 3 5:1, 1:0, 0:2
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
21.01.2018 11:40 70
21.01.2018 08:15 72
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
1 : 5 1:2, 0:2, 0:1
Молот 2004 Пермь
23.01.2018 18:15 55
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
1 : 6 0:3, 0:1, 1:2
23.01.2018 17:00 73
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
5 : 3 1:0, 3:1, 1:2
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
24.01.2018 09:15 56
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
2 : 8 0:3, 1:3, 1:2
24.01.2018 09:00 74
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
8 : 6 2:1, 4:3, 2:2
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
03.02.2018 17:00 75
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 0:1, 2:1
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
03.02.2018 12:45 79
8 : 2 3:1, 2:0, 3:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
04.02.2018 12:00 76
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
04.02.2018 10:15 80
10 : 1 5:0, 3:0, 2:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
10.02.2018 12:45 81
5 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 1:1
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
10.02.2018 18:00 83
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
5 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
10.02.2018 15:15 85
Молот 2004 Пермь
5 : 1 5:1, 0:0, 0:0
10.02.2018 15:45 87
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
4 : 1 3:0, 0:0, 1:1
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
11.02.2018 09:00 82
12 : 5 4:4, 5:1, 3:0
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
11.02.2018 11:45 84
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
8 : 6 0:2, 3:2, 5:2
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
11.02.2018 12:45 86
Молот 2004 Пермь
7 : 3 3:1, 2:1, 2:1
11.02.2018 12:45 88
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
10 : 3 2:0, 3:0, 5:3
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
24.02.2018 15:00 89
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
5 : 4 Б 3:1, 0:1, 1:2
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
24.02.2018 17:30 91
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 2:1, 0:2, 0:3
Молот 2004 Пермь
24.02.2018 12:00 93
8 : 3 3:2, 2:0, 3:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
24.02.2018 15:15 95
25.02.2018 09:00 90
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
4 : 5 3:2, 1:3, 0:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
25.02.2018 10:30 92
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
0 : 11 0:3, 0:5, 0:3
Молот 2004 Пермь
25.02.2018 09:00 94
7 : 4 1:2, 4:2, 2:0
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
25.02.2018 09:15 96
03.03.2018 13:45 97
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
1 : 10 0:3, 1:4, 0:3
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
03.03.2018 17:00 101
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
5 : 3 0:1, 2:0, 3:2
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
03.03.2018 18:00 103
Молот 2004 Пермь
2 : 1 ОТ 0:1, 1:0, 0:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
04.03.2018 12:15 98
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
4 : 12 2:6, 1:2, 1:4
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
04.03.2018 10:15 102
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
8 : 3 1:2, 3:0, 4:1
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
04.03.2018 12:30 104
Молот 2004 Пермь
2 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 0:0
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
08.03.2018 12:15 77
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
0 : 9 0:3, 0:2, 0:4
Молот 2004 Пермь
09.03.2018 10:15 78
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
0 : 8 0:2, 0:4, 0:2
Молот 2004 Пермь
10.03.2018 15:15 105
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
3 : 9 1:2, 0:4, 2:3
Молот 2004 Пермь
11.03.2018 09:00 106
Филин 2004 Нижневартовск
3 : 8 1:3, 1:3, 1:2
Молот 2004 Пермь
17.03.2018 10:00 107
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
8 : 1 4:1, 2:0, 2:0
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
17.03.2018 17:30 109
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
3 : 13 0:3, 3:3, 0:7
17.03.2018 12:00 111
13 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 7:0
Юность М. 2004 Мегион
18.03.2018 09:45 108
Рубин 2004 Тюмень
2 : 3 0:2, 1:0, 1:1
Кедр 2004 Новоуральск
18.03.2018 10:15 110
Автомобилист 2004 Екатеринбург
1 : 7 1:2, 0:2, 0:3
18.03.2018 09:00 112
8 : 2 1:1, 4:1, 3:0
Юность М. 2004 Мегион