ФХР

Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО. Сезон 2020-2021

Группа "Сильнейшие". Юноши до 17 лет (2004). Группа B

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Силантьев Захар Сергеевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 1 6 0 100%
2 Волохин Евгений Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 1 7 0 100%
3 Шепелев Никита Дмитриевич СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 1 21 0 100%
4 Подлягин Никита Алексеевич Авангард 2004 6 144 4 97.3%
5 Лукашов Семен Алексеевич Авангард 2004 6 138 6 95.83%
6 Заврагин Егор Игоревич Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 3 71 5 93.42%
7 Маренко Василий Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 2 40 4 90.91%
8 Шипиловских Андрей Игоревич Молот 2004 5 187 23 89.05%
9 Добренко Михаил Максимович Молот 2004 4 162 20 89.01%
10 Пахоленко Дмитрий Сергеевич СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 6 234 29 88.97%
11 Ивлев Егор Андреевич СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 2 53 7 88.33%
12 Зинченко Максим Вадимович Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 5 72 10 87.8%
13 Новосёлов Никита Денисович Спутник 2004 2 98 14 87.5%
14 Казанцев Иван Михайлович Тюменский Легион 2004 1 26 4 86.67%
15 Панченко Александр Денисович Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 4 63 10 86.3%
16 Куварзин Егор Дмитриевич Тюменский Легион 2004 2 48 8 85.71%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Коцюбайло Илья Валерьевич(н) Авангард 2004 12 14 5 19 2 +20
2 Фесенко Даниил Романович(н) Авангард 2004 12 10 8 18 8 +17
3 Малов Вячеслав Алексеевич(н) Авангард 2004 8 3 11 14 2 +9
4 Филатьев Александр Андреевич(н) Авангард 2004 12 6 7 13 8 +14
5 Ковязин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 6 6 12 2 +8
6 Селютин Егор Игоревич(н) Авангард 2004 12 6 6 12 4 +21
7 Родионов Егор Алексеевич(н) Авангард 2004 12 3 9 12 2 +18
8 Гуляев Михаил Александрович(з) Авангард 2004 9 2 10 12 6 +19
9 Малов Денис Алексеевич(н) Авангард 2004 12 4 7 11 4 +14
10 Каштанов Артём Сергеевич(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 5 3 8 0 +6
11 Яппаров Ярослав Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 4 4 8 2 +9
12 Бородин Кирилл Евгеньевич(н) Авангард 2004 8 3 5 8 0 +11
13 Белых Ефим Викторович(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 2 6 8 2 +5
14 Олихвер Александр Геннадьевич(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 6 1 7 2 +4
15 Кожнев Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 5 2 7 2 +8
16 Раздьяконов Владислав Олегович(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 4 1 6 7 0 +4
17 Демидов Игорь Алексеевич(з) Авангард 2004 12 0 7 7 10 +19
18 Трикозов Глеб Владимирович(н) Авангард 2004 1 5 1 6 0 +3
19 Грибанов Евгений Павлович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 3 3 6 8 +7
20 Иванов Егор Алексеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 3 3 6 0 +8
21 Сергеев Максим Филиппович(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 0 6 6 0 +3
22 Васьков Андрей Петрович(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 4 1 5 0 -2
23 Сухочев Роман Андреевич(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 3 2 5 4 +10
24 Хворов Николай Павлович(н) Авангард 2004 4 2 3 5 0 +3
25 Басалыко Дмитрий Романович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 4 2 3 5 4 +8
26 Перфильев Андрей Вадимович(з) Авангард 2004 5 2 3 5 0 +8
27 Исин Динмухаммед Саматжанович(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 2 3 5 14 -9
28 Газизов Руслан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2004 1 1 4 5 0 +3
29 Мифтяев Александр Маратович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 1 4 5 10 +9
30 Галинцов Андрей Александрович(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 1 4 5 0 +3
31 Герцог Даниэль Олегович(з) Авангард 2004 12 1 4 5 6 +14
32 Сыслов Данил Юрьевич(з) Авангард 2004 6 0 5 5 0 +10
33 Осипов Григорий Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 4 3 1 4 8 +4
34 Бердашкевич Иван Ростиславович(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 2 2 4 4 -8
35 Абрамов Евгений Юрьевич(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 2 2 4 6 -5
36 Яндола Вячеслав Константинович(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 1 3 4 2 +1
37 Хлопиков Дмитрий Романович(з) Авангард 2004 12 1 3 4 8 +13
38 Анисимов Павел Анатольевич(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 3 0 3 0 -2
39 Киндышев Роман Владимирович(н) Спутник 2004 2 2 1 3 2 -1
40 Шадрин Илья Михайлович(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 7 2 1 3 8 +1
41 Ларичев Владислав Федорович(н) Спутник 2004 2 1 2 3 0 0
42 Волков Степан Евгеньевич(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 4 1 2 3 0 +2
43 Кириллов Гаррий Витальевич(н) Молот 2004 8 1 2 3 2 -10
44 Колесников Егор Владимирович(н) Молот 2004 8 1 2 3 4 -9
45 Менюшков Сергей Алексеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 5 0 3 3 8 +5
46 Смышляев Павел Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 0 3 3 2 +3
47 Коновалов Кирилл Сергеевич(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 0 3 3 4 -11
48 Медведев Илья Дмитриевич(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 0 3 3 0 -4
49 Бобылев Евгений Николаевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 2 0 2 0 -2
50 Алиев Александр Александрович(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 2 0 2 2 -9
51 Рыжков Дмитрий Андреевич(н) Авангард 2004 10 2 0 2 4 +3
52 Баисов Авваль Ахмедович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 2 1 1 2 6 +1
53 Свищев Кирилл Максимович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 4 1 1 2 4 +3
54 Холодный Евгений Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 1 1 2 0 +5
55 Тихомиров Сергей Павлович(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 1 1 2 2 -5
56 Санников Кирилл Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 2 2 0 -4
57 Лаврищев Антон Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2004 2 0 2 2 0 +2
58 Степанов Марк Константинович(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 4 0 2 2 0 +5
59 Семенов Максим Максимович(н) Авангард 2004 4 0 2 2 0 -1
60 Федулкин Роман Евгеньевич(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 0 2 2 2 +1
61 Султанов Алан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2004 8 0 2 2 0 +5
62 Логинов Данил Владимирович(н) Авангард 2004 11 0 2 2 0 +2
63 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич(з) Авангард 2004 12 0 2 2 0 +10
64 Муханов Тимур Ренатович(н) Авангард 2004 2 1 0 1 0 -1
65 Палькин Никита Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2004 2 1 0 1 0 -1
66 Трофимчук Олег Юрьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 2 1 0 1 0 -2
67 Ядыкин Егор Иванович(н) Авангард 2004 2 1 0 1 0 -1
68 Зобнин Михаил Вадимович(н) Молот 2004 8 1 0 1 2 -10
69 Шигибаев Эдимир Айдынович(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 1 0 1 2 -3
70 Ананьин Егор Владимирович(з) Авангард 2004 11 1 0 1 2 +5
71 Грабовский Егор Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 1 1 2 -3
72 Марзаганов Умар Макшарипович(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 1 1 0 -1
73 Калинин Антон Олегович(з) Спутник 2004 2 0 1 1 0 -5
74 Цишевский Роман Марсельевич(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 2 0 1 1 0 0
75 Печеркин Александр Александрович(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 2 0 1 1 0 +1
76 Панферов Данил Михайлович(н) Авангард 2004 4 0 1 1 0 0
77 Корнеев Кирилл Максимович(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 5 0 1 1 0 0
78 Нечитайло Илья Александрович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 0 1 1 4 +1
79 Вышегородцев Артём Алексеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 0 1 1 0 +5
80 Халемин Арсений Владиславович(з) Молот 2004 6 0 1 1 10 -7
81 Болотников Никита Сергеевич(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 0 1 1 2 -2
82 Назыров Карим Даниярович(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 0 1 1 4 -4
83 Ткаченко Кирилл Николаевич(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 0 1 1 4 -5
84 Еременко Данил Иванович(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 0 1 1 10 -4
85 Шабалин Андрей Сергеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2004 1 0 0 0 0 -2
86 Логинов Артём Юрьевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 1 0 0 0 0 -1
87 Гаев Иван Евгеньевич(з) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -5
88 Зяблицев Владимир Алексеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -4
89 Кошель Антон Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -3
90 Самосудов Всеволод Андреевич(н) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -2
91 Сюткин Алексей Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -3
92 Брандт Давыд Игоревич(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -3
93 Белов Вадим Павлович(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -4
94 Шульга Алексей Алексеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -2
95 Шейфер Павел Анатольевич(з) 2 0 0 0 0 0
96 Толмачёв Максим Константинович(з) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 2 0
97 Киреев Кирилл Алексеевич(н) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -6
98 Полятыкин Артём Александрович(н) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -3
99 Сторожилов Михаил Вадимович(з) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -2
100 Дьяченко Михаил Вячеславович(з) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -2
101 Дурандин Никита Андреевич(н) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -4
102 Боярских Егор Романович(н) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -4
103 Ильичев Роберт Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 4 -4
104 Стариков Тимофей Владимирович(н) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -3
105 Идиятуллин Тимур Рустамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -6
106 Тостоган Дмитрий Олегович(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -5
107 Исламов Василий Евгеньевич(з) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -3
108 Андреев Иван Максимович(н) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 2 0 0 0 0 +1
109 Насретдинов Макар Дамирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -7
110 Вохмянин Юрий Михайлович(з) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 2 -4
111 Еникеев Владимир Константинович(н) Тюменский Легион 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -2
112 Агафонов Владислав Дмитриевич(з) Спутник 2004 2 0 0 0 0 -2
113 Клочихин Матвей Александрович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 4 0 0 0 0 -3
114 Алтарев Егор Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 4 0 0 0 8 -2
115 Дегтярев Артём Дмитриевич(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 4 0 0 0 0 +1
116 Кивролетин Иван Сергеевич(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 4 0 0 0 0 -3
117 Антипов Максим Юрьевич(н) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 5 0 0 0 0 -1
118 Андрейко Александр Александрович(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 5 0 0 0 0 -1
119 Варламов Даниил Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 0 0 0 4 -5
120 Федоров Виталий Александрович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 0 0 0 2 -2
121 Афанасьев Павел Юрьевич(з) 6 0 0 0 4 +2
122 Черных Данила Русланович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2004 6 0 0 0 2 0
123 Проценко Иван Андреевич(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 6 0 0 0 22 -4
124 Семиглазов Глеб Владимирович(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 0 0 0 4 +3
125 Присяч Глеб Максимович(з) Автомобилист-Спартаковец 2004 6 0 0 0 0 +1
126 Рудометов Антон Константинович(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 2 -14
127 Дружинин Богдан Андреевич(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 8 -8
128 Печенкин Никита Геннадьевич(з) СШОР А.В. Кожевникова 2004 8 0 0 0 14 -10
129 Мищенко Александр Борисович(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 4 -17
130 Селиверстов Матвей Владимирович(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 4 -15
131 Лазуков Илья Игоревич(з) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 0 -5
132 Фатов Семён Алексеевич(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 0 -4
133 Раков Георгий Дмитриевич(з) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 0 -11
134 Щеголихин Семен Романович(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 0 -8
135 Лопатин Матвей Сергеевич(з) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 4 -16
136 Лешпаев Даниил Михайлович(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 2 -14
137 Сапожников Михаил Игоревич(з) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 0 -14
138 Штукин Сергей Дмитриевич(з) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 0 -2
139 Кочиян Карен Арменович(н) Молот 2004 8 0 0 0 4 -11