ФХР

Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО. Сезон 2020-2021

Группа "Сильнейшие". Юниоры до 18 лет (2003). Группа B

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Годовников Павел Андреевич Ямал 2003 1 26 1 96.3%
2 Еремин Иван Александрович Ямал 2003 2 50 2 96.15%
3 Вишникин Максим Андрееевич Коркино 2003 1 34 2 94.44%
4 Лебедев Кирилл Евгеньевич Рубин 2003 4 199 24 89.24%
5 Обухов Роман Александрович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 1 28 4 87.5%
6 Дубовкин Михаил Александрович Хризотил 2003 2 86 13 86.87%
7 Галиуллин Родион Русланович Горняк 2003 2 63 11 85.14%
8 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 1 32 6 84.21%
9 Терпугов Ярослав Эдуардович Спутник 2003 2 43 10 81.13%
10 Яковлев Дмитрий Артемович Коркино 2003 1 25 6 80.65%
11 Ударцев Максим Сергеевич Рубин 2003 1 3 1 75%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Макаров Александр Евгеньевич(н) Коркино 2003 2 6 2 8 2 +1
2 Киселев Ярослав Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 6 1 7 0 +4
3 Бейзак Сергей Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 4 3 7 2 -1
4 Ламбин Кирилл Юрьевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 3 4 7 8 +6
5 Горюшин Антон Евгеньевич(н) Коркино 2003 2 1 6 7 0 +1
6 Егоров Павел Вячеславович(н) Ямал 2003 2 4 2 6 0 +5
7 Исаков Иван Сергеевич(н) Коркино 2003 2 4 2 6 0 -1
8 Цибульскас Константин Андреевич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 4 2 6 2 +4
9 Просвирнин Семен Александрович(н) Спутник 2003 2 1 5 6 0 +4
10 Охотников Дмитрий Иванович(н) Рубин 2003 4 4 1 5 4 +1
11 Мурашов Владислав Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 2 3 5 0 +2
12 Хлопин Иван Константинович(н) Спутник 2003 2 2 3 5 2 +1
13 Алексеев Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 2 3 5 0 +2
14 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 5 5 14 +1
15 Сазонов Данила Дмитриевич(н) Горняк 2003 2 4 0 4 0 -1
16 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 3 1 4 4 +2
17 Медынский Максим Витальевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 1 3 4 0 +5
18 Ершов Егор Леонидович(н) Горняк 2003 2 1 3 4 2 +3
19 Андросов Евгений Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 3 4 0 -1
20 Сафиуллин Рамиль Ахмерович(н) Горняк 2003 2 0 4 4 0 +1
21 Поникаров Лаврентий Андреевич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 2 1 3 0 -2
22 Камаев Дмитрий Марсович(н) Горняк 2003 2 2 1 3 2 +2
23 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 2 1 3 0 +2
24 Точилкин Герман Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 1 2 3 2 +2
25 Кунаккильдин Даниил Русланович(н) Хризотил 2003 2 1 2 3 2 +5
26 Фельбуш Иван Михайлович(з) Спутник 2003 2 1 2 3 0 +1
27 Цыганков Артём Александрович(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 2 3 6 -3
28 Казарин Павел Александрович(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 2 3 0 -2
29 Викс Владислав Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 3 3 0 -1
30 Кудрявцев Евгений Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 2 0 2 0 -2
31 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 1 1 2 2 0
32 Грицюк Денис Борисович(з) Ямал 2003 2 1 1 2 2 +2
33 Худайбердин Руслан Робертович(н) Горняк 2003 2 1 1 2 0 -1
34 Калашников Ермолай Владимирович(н) Ямал 2003 2 1 1 2 0 +3
35 Ворников Илья Валерьевич(з) Ямал 2003 2 0 2 2 0 +4
36 Неустроев Данил Алексеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 0 2 2 2 -2
37 Ермолин Владимир Евгеньевич(з) Хризотил 2003 2 0 2 2 2 +3
38 Мочалов Игорь Игоревич(з) Коркино 2003 2 0 2 2 6 +3
39 Кильянов Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 0 2 2 0 -2
40 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 2 2 2 -2
41 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 2 2 16 -5
42 Баландин Сергей Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 1 0 1 6 0
43 Мурашов Максим Борисович(з) Спутник 2003 2 1 0 1 2 0
44 Новоселов Даниил Олегович(з) Хризотил 2003 2 1 0 1 0 0
45 Теренин Сергей Сергеевич(н) Горняк 2003 2 1 0 1 0 +1
46 Пахотин Глеб Игоревич(н) Коркино 2003 2 1 0 1 14 0
47 Бикбаев Назир Ильдарович(н) Ямал 2003 2 1 0 1 0 +3
48 Гарипов Артём Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 1 0 1 0 +1
49 Пономарев Савелий Алексеевич(з) Горняк 2003 2 1 0 1 0 +4
50 Бегма Георгий Павлович(н) Горняк 2003 2 1 0 1 6 0
51 Бакиров Владислав Ринатович(з) Спутник 2003 2 1 0 1 2 +1
52 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 0 1 4 -4
53 Белуган Александр Вадимович(з) Рубин 2003 4 1 0 1 0 +1
54 Балдин Данил Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2003 1 0 1 1 2 -2
55 Батурин Николай Павлович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 1 1 2 -3
56 Алябышев Максим Сергеевич(з) Хризотил 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -3
57 Мацейко Александр Евгеньевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 +1
58 Хафизов Даниэль Рустемович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 1 1 2 +1
59 Подколзин Николай Александрович(з) Ямал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 +5
60 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Ямал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 +3
61 Зарипов Батыр Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 0
62 Кахоров Усмонджон Умеджонович(з) Спутник 2003 2 0 1 1 4 +2
63 Кувшинов Арсений Семенович(з) Спутник 2003 2 0 1 1 0 0
64 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 1 1 6 +2
65 Новосёлов Дмитрий Олегович(н) Рубин 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -2
66 Логвинов Алексей Александрович(з) Коркино 2003 2 0 1 1 4 0
67 Тимошкин Игорь Николаевич(з) Спутник 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -1
68 Хакало Матвей Антонович(н) Коркино 2003 2 0 1 1 14 -1
69 Балантаев Егор Михайлович(з) Хризотил 2003 2 0 1 1 4 +3
70 Павлов Егор Сергеевич(з) Хризотил 2003 2 0 1 1 6 -2
71 Ерофеев Никита Витальевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -1
72 Чазов Михаил Дмитриевич(н) Хризотил 2003 1 0 0 0 0 +1
73 Клочков Павел Александрович(з) Коркино 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
74 Пузырников Яков Алексеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 2 0
75 Конорев Юрий Александрович(н) Коркино 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
76 Золотарев Владислав Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
77 Попов Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -3
78 Харитонов Климентий Павлович(з) Коркино 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
79 Дурандин Никита Андреевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
80 Ковальчук Владимир Владимирович(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
81 Чинилов Александр Евгеньевич(з) Коркино 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Сурсков Михаил Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
83 Дубровин Михаил Андреевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -3
84 Заиц Сергей Денисович(з) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Беляев Артем Александрович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
86 Собиров Киемиддин Джамшедович(н) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +2
87 Милючев Никита Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
88 Хисамутдинов Данил Валинурович(н) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
89 Киселев Эмиль Александрович(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 0 0 4 -2
90 Сосарев Максим Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
91 Самосудов Всеволод Андреевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
92 Ехунов Максим Дмитриевич(з) Коркино 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
93 Тронин Павел Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
94 Фролов Вадим Юрьевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
95 Сафиуллин Ильдар Ахмерович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +2
96 Чемерис Кирилл Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
97 Янгиров Денис Романович(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
98 Петров Денис Владимирович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
99 Костецкий Никита Владимирович(н) Хризотил 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -3
100 Милостенков Макар Игоревич(н) Хризотил 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
101 Гатиятуллин Булат Робертович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 2 0
102 Тюрин Павел Владимирович(н) Хризотил 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -3
103 Шаповалов Тимофей Павлович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 4 +2
104 Волкотруб Егор Петрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
105 Коваленко Кирилл Сергеевич(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 4 -2
106 Русаков Сергей Денисович(н) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
107 Горбунов Кирилл Викторович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
108 Шарипов Фарит Сабирьянович(н) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
109 Перепелица Ярослав Дмитриевич(н) Коркино 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +1
110 Ахметов Айнур Маратович(н) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
111 Никонов Александр Валерьевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 8 +2
112 Абакумов Вячеслав Александрович(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -5
113 Георгиев Степан Олегович(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 4 -3
114 Тарасов Сергей Дмитриевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
115 Хачеев Родион Алексеевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -5