ФХР

Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО. Сезон 2020-2021

Группа "Сильнейшие". Юниоры до 18 лет (2003). Группа B

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Годовников Павел Андреевич Ямал 2003 2 51 4 92.73%
2 Еремин Иван Александрович Ямал 2003 10 252 23 91.64%
3 Обухов Роман Александрович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 9 309 30 91.15%
4 Вишникин Максим Андрееевич Коркино 2003 10 230 25 90.2%
5 Шарманов Артем Андреевич Горняк 2003 8 207 23 90%
6 Лебедев Кирилл Евгеньевич Рубин 2003 6 279 32 89.71%
7 Воробьев Никита Анатольевич Хризотил 2003 2 55 7 88.71%
8 Никифоров Евгений Константинович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 5 95 13 87.96%
9 Петров Антон Юрьевич Олимпиец 2003 4 146 20 87.95%
10 Глуховец Матвей Олегович Олимпиец 2003 4 109 15 87.9%
11 Галиуллин Родион Русланович Горняк 2003 8 221 32 87.35%
12 Терпугов Ярослав Эдуардович Спутник 2003 6 151 25 85.8%
13 Дубовкин Михаил Александрович Хризотил 2003 12 463 77 85.74%
14 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 1 32 6 84.21%
15 Яковлев Дмитрий Артемович Коркино 2003 11 213 42 83.53%
16 Самородов Илья Александрович Спутник 2003 1 12 3 80%
17 Рыжов Богдан Антонович Олимпиец 2003 2 27 7 79.41%
18 Ударцев Максим Сергеевич Рубин 2003 1 3 1 75%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 9 29 38 36 +22
2 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 17 16 33 32 +24
3 Киселев Ярослав Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 14 19 33 12 +27
4 Макаров Александр Евгеньевич(н) Коркино 2003 14 16 15 31 32 +4
5 Горюшин Антон Евгеньевич(н) Коркино 2003 14 12 19 31 10 +6
6 Поникаров Лаврентий Андреевич(н) Хризотил 2003 14 15 14 29 8 +5
7 Цибульскас Константин Андреевич(н) Хризотил 2003 14 11 16 27 16 +6
8 Кильянов Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 14 13 13 26 4 +3
9 Неустроев Данил Алексеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 14 3 19 22 8 0
10 Стрелков Никита Олегович(н) Хризотил 2003 10 13 8 21 14 +3
11 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 10 7 14 21 18 +23
12 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 8 11 19 10 +6
13 Алексеев Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 14 7 11 18 24 -6
14 Ламбин Кирилл Юрьевич(н) Ямал 2003 10 6 12 18 10 +9
15 Худайбердин Руслан Робертович(н) Горняк 2003 14 6 12 18 2 +1
16 Егоров Павел Вячеславович(н) Ямал 2003 10 12 5 17 2 +4
17 Сазонов Данила Дмитриевич(н) Горняк 2003 14 13 2 15 4 -3
18 Бейзак Сергей Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2003 6 6 9 15 6 -6
19 Ершов Егор Леонидович(н) Горняк 2003 14 3 10 13 4 +7
20 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 4 8 12 16 +1
21 Мочалов Игорь Игоревич(з) Коркино 2003 14 2 10 12 22 +11
22 Точилкин Герман Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 6 5 6 11 2 +9
23 Логвинов Алексей Александрович(з) Коркино 2003 14 1 10 11 12 +7
24 Сафиуллин Рамиль Ахмерович(н) Горняк 2003 14 1 10 11 10 +2
25 Камаев Дмитрий Марсович(н) Горняк 2003 14 7 3 10 6 +7
26 Бегма Георгий Павлович(н) Горняк 2003 14 7 2 9 18 +2
27 Исаков Иван Сергеевич(н) Коркино 2003 10 6 3 9 2 -10
28 Конорев Юрий Александрович(н) Коркино 2003 14 5 4 9 0 -1
29 Просвирнин Семен Александрович(н) Спутник 2003 6 2 7 9 2 +1
30 Галушко Даниил Русланович(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 6 2 8 6 -6
31 Киселев Эмиль Александрович(н) Ямал 2003 10 5 3 8 10 +3
32 Бикбаев Назир Ильдарович(н) Ямал 2003 10 5 3 8 2 +7
33 Футыш Вячеслав Васильевич(н) Коркино 2003 10 5 3 8 10 -3
34 Горбунов Кирилл Викторович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 5 3 8 8 +14
35 Ермолин Владимир Евгеньевич(з) Хризотил 2003 14 5 3 8 20 +1
36 Кунаккильдин Даниил Русланович(н) Хризотил 2003 6 3 5 8 6 +6
37 Медынский Максим Витальевич(н) Ямал 2003 10 2 6 8 2 +4
38 Охотников Дмитрий Иванович(н) Рубин 2003 6 5 2 7 4 +1
39 Светличный Егор Александрович(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 4 3 7 10 -8
40 Зарипов Батыр Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 4 3 7 2 -3
41 Шарипов Фарит Сабирьянович(н) Горняк 2003 14 4 3 7 10 -3
42 Фролов Вадим Юрьевич(н) Ямал 2003 10 3 4 7 6 +4
43 Пономарев Савелий Алексеевич(з) Горняк 2003 14 3 4 7 4 +16
44 Хакало Матвей Антонович(н) Коркино 2003 14 3 4 7 14 -7
45 Собиров Киемиддин Джамшедович(н) Горняк 2003 12 2 5 7 31 +6
46 Хисамутдинов Данил Валинурович(н) Горняк 2003 14 2 5 7 6 -1
47 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(н) Ямал 2003 10 5 1 6 2 +5
48 Науменко Даниил Александрович(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 4 2 6 4 -4
49 Семенов Никита Дмитриевич(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 3 3 6 6 -7
50 Теренин Сергей Сергеевич(н) Горняк 2003 14 3 3 6 6 -3
51 Андросов Евгений Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2003 6 2 4 6 0 0
52 Мурашов Владислав Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2003 6 2 4 6 0 -1
53 Цыганков Артём Александрович(н) Рубин 2003 6 2 4 6 8 +1
54 Хлопин Иван Константинович(н) Спутник 2003 6 2 4 6 2 -2
55 Ковальчук Владимир Владимирович(н) Ямал 2003 10 2 4 6 6 +3
56 Калашников Ермолай Владимирович(н) Ямал 2003 10 1 5 6 0 +6
57 Павлов Егор Сергеевич(з) Хризотил 2003 12 1 5 6 41 +1
58 Балантаев Егор Михайлович(з) Хризотил 2003 12 0 6 6 12 +5
59 Романов Егор Иванович(н) Горняк 2003 8 4 1 5 0 -4
60 Пахотин Глеб Игоревич(н) Коркино 2003 12 3 2 5 18 -5
61 Зайцев Иван Андреевич(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 2 3 5 2 -6
62 Храмцов Владислав Павлович(н) Ямал 2003 8 2 3 5 0 +1
63 Николаев Дмитрий Олегович(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 2 3 5 2 +3
64 Батурин Николай Павлович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 11 2 3 5 33 -1
65 Хафизов Даниэль Рустемович(з) Горняк 2003 14 0 5 5 14 -4
66 Бакиров Владислав Ринатович(з) Спутник 2003 6 4 0 4 6 -4
67 Ахметов Айнур Маратович(н) Горняк 2003 14 3 1 4 2 -4
68 Фельбуш Иван Михайлович(з) Спутник 2003 6 2 2 4 0 -1
69 Лавута Богдан Игоревич(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 2 2 4 6 -7
70 Николаев Иван Станиславович(н) Олимпиец 2003 6 1 3 4 29 0
71 Перепелица Ярослав Дмитриевич(н) Коркино 2003 14 3 0 3 4 -5
72 Пластовец Александр Васильевич(з) Горняк 2003 8 2 1 3 10 +6
73 Греков Егор Алексеевич(н) Ямал 2003 10 2 1 3 0 +3
74 Милостенков Макар Игоревич(н) Хризотил 2003 12 2 1 3 2 -9
75 Есин Данил Николаевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 1 2 3 0 +4
76 Погорельцев Владислав Евгеньевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 1 2 3 0 +4
77 Казарин Павел Александрович(н) Рубин 2003 6 1 2 3 0 -2
78 Макаров Павел Денисович(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 1 2 3 4 -7
79 Грицюк Денис Борисович(з) Ямал 2003 10 1 2 3 4 +9
80 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Ямал 2003 10 1 2 3 2 +10
81 Сосарев Максим Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 1 2 3 4 -3
82 Рябов Михаил Денисович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 3 3 2 +1
83 Викс Владислав Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 3 3 0 -1
84 Уфимцев Максим Сергеевич(з) Ямал 2003 8 0 3 3 2 +3
85 Пузырников Яков Алексеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 0 3 3 2 +8
86 Киндышев Роман Владимирович(н) Спутник 2003 2 2 0 2 0 0
87 Кудрявцев Евгений Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 2 0 2 0 -3
88 Дубровин Михаил Андреевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 2 0 2 2 +2
89 Осокин Александр Сергеевич(н) Коркино 2003 12 2 0 2 8 -10
90 Новосёлов Дмитрий Олегович(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 1 2 0 -4
91 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 6 1 1 2 4 -4
92 Кувшинов Арсений Семенович(з) Спутник 2003 6 1 1 2 4 -4
93 Ерофеев Никита Витальевич(н) Рубин 2003 6 1 1 2 2 -3
94 Кахоров Усмонджон Умеджонович(з) Спутник 2003 6 0 2 2 10 -1
95 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Рубин 2003 6 0 2 2 18 -6
96 Тимошкин Игорь Николаевич(з) Спутник 2003 6 0 2 2 2 -5
97 Кичкирук Артём Юрьевич(з) Олимпиец 2003 8 0 2 2 10 -6
98 Ворников Илья Валерьевич(з) Ямал 2003 10 0 2 2 2 +5
99 Чазов Михаил Дмитриевич(н) Хризотил 2003 11 0 2 2 4 -5
100 Юрин Виталий Евгеньевич(з) Коркино 2003 12 0 2 2 4 -7
101 Попов Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 14 0 2 2 6 +3
102 Баландин Сергей Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 1 0 1 6 0
103 Кияшкин Даниил Эдуардович(н) Рубин 2003 2 1 0 1 0 -1
104 Мурашов Максим Борисович(з) Спутник 2003 4 1 0 1 2 -3
105 Гарипов Артём Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2003 4 1 0 1 0 -1
106 Новоселов Даниил Олегович(з) Хризотил 2003 4 1 0 1 2 -3
107 Янгиров Денис Романович(н) Спутник 2003 6 1 0 1 2 -3
108 Белуган Александр Вадимович(з) Рубин 2003 6 1 0 1 0 +6
109 Трошин Егор Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 6 1 0 1 0 -1
110 Бодриков Дмитрий Валерьевич(з) Олимпиец 2003 8 1 0 1 8 -9
111 Галимшин Тимур Альбертович(н) Олимпиец 2003 2 0 1 1 2 +5
112 Стаселько Егор Леонидович(з) Рубин 2003 2 0 1 1 2 -2
113 Шулепов Данил Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -3
114 Бечевин Андрей Ильич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 1 1 2 +3
115 Набокин Владислав Владимирович(н) Коркино 2003 3 0 1 1 0 -2
116 Подколзин Николай Александрович(з) Ямал 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +3
117 Ганин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Спутник 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -3
118 Алябышев Максим Сергеевич(з) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 4 -6
119 Балдин Данил Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2003 5 0 1 1 4 -4
120 Антонов Артём Павлович(н) Коркино 2003 6 0 1 1 12 +2
121 Гайдайчук Дмитрий Иванович(з) Олимпиец 2003 6 0 1 1 2 -5
122 Ярушин Иван Алексеевич(з) Коркино 2003 6 0 1 1 2 -5
123 Финько Данила Сергеевич(з) Олимпиец 2003 8 0 1 1 4 -6
124 Мацейко Александр Евгеньевич(н) Ямал 2003 8 0 1 1 0 +1
125 Горинов Андрей Олегович(н) Ямал 2003 8 0 1 1 0 0
126 Сурсков Михаил Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 9 0 1 1 0 -3
127 Ямалеев Алексей Евгеньевич(з) Коркино 2003 12 0 1 1 2 -6
128 Тюрин Павел Владимирович(н) Хризотил 2003 12 0 1 1 36 -11
129 Осинцев Виталий Игоревич(н) Хризотил 2003 13 0 1 1 0 -4
130 Беляев Артем Александрович(з) Горняк 2003 14 0 1 1 20 -2
131 Костецкий Никита Владимирович(н) Хризотил 2003 14 0 1 1 8 -5
132 Чинилов Александр Евгеньевич(з) Коркино 2003 14 0 1 1 14 -13
133 Гатиятуллин Булат Робертович(з) Горняк 2003 14 0 1 1 4 +1
134 Дурандин Никита Андреевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
135 Коваленко Кирилл Сергеевич(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 4 -2
136 Шаповалов Тимофей Павлович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 4 +2
137 Бабенко Павел Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
138 Клочков Павел Александрович(н) 2 0 0 0 0 -2
139 Заиц Сергей Денисович(з) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Епанчинцев Станислав Станиславович(з) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -2
141 Самосудов Всеволод Андреевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
142 Русаков Сергей Денисович(н) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
143 Тронин Павел Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
144 Семяшкин Савелий Михайлович(н) Ямал 2003 3 0 0 0 0 +1
145 Тарасов Сергей Дмитриевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
146 Ильченко Иван Александрович(з) Коркино 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Золотарев Владислав Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
148 Бондарев Максим Константинович(н) Коркино 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
149 Воробьев Максим Анатольевич(з) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -5
150 Толканов Михаил Александрович(н) Олимпиец 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
151 Комков Владислав Вячеславович(н) Коркино 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
152 Георгиев Степан Олегович(з) Рубин 2003 6 0 0 0 4 -5
153 Абакумов Вячеслав Александрович(з) Рубин 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -3
154 Тарасов Владислав Александрович(н) Ямал 2003 6 0 0 0 0 +2
155 Хачеев Родион Алексеевич(з) Рубин 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -6
156 Никонов Александр Валерьевич(з) Рубин 2003 6 0 0 0 12 +4
157 Безоян Мисак Гагикович(н) Олимпиец 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -2
158 Милючев Никита Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -3
159 Чемерис Кирилл Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 0 0 2 -3
160 Шулежко Сергей Павлович(з) Ямал 2003 8 0 0 0 6 +2
161 Поляков Даниил Сергеевич(н) Олимпиец 2003 8 0 0 0 0 -6
162 Волкотруб Егор Петрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 9 0 0 0 6 -2
163 Малёв Кирилл Игоревич(з) Ямал 2003 10 0 0 0 0 +1
164 Петров Денис Владимирович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 12 0 0 0 0 -5
165 Рудаков Дмитрий Максимович(з) Горняк 2003 12 0 0 0 0 0
166 Гросс Иван Константинович(н) Горняк 2003 12 0 0 0 2 0
167 Харитонов Климентий Павлович(з) Коркино 2003 14 0 0 0 12 -5
168 Сафиуллин Ильдар Ахмерович(з) Горняк 2003 14 0 0 0 16 -7
169 Ехунов Максим Дмитриевич(з) Коркино 2003 14 0 0 0 8 -10